Division 2 Norra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Sollentuna HK7700227 - 1731454
2Skogås HK7601197 - 1631234
3Lidingö SK7502188 - 1481040
4IK Bolton7412201 - 187914
5Brännans HF7412182 - 171911
6Uppsala HK7403186 - 1938-7
7Gimonäs Umeå IF7313171 - 16675
8Spånga HK7304177 - 1846-7
9Sundsvall HK7205174 - 1764-2
10IF Swithiod HK7115176 - 2003-24
11Vallentuna HK7106166 - 2212-55
12Vassunda IF7007148 - 2110-63

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 18/11 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Skanstullshallen 34-29  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Vallentuna HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 18-33  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Uppsala HK - Spånga HK Arena: Fyrishov B 29-24  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sundsvall HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Skönsbergshallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skogås HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet 35-38  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 IK Bolton - Brännans HF Arena: Skanstullshallen 25-25  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sollentuna HK - Uppsala HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 30-26  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Ärvingehallen 28-24  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Skogås HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 22-25  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 14:20 Tid: 14:20 Lidingö SK - Brännans HF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 34-18  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 18/11 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Skanstullshallen 34-29  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Vallentuna HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 18-33  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Uppsala HK - Spånga HK Arena: Fyrishov B 29-24  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sundsvall HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Skönsbergshallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skogås HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet 35-38  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 IK Bolton - Brännans HF Arena: Skanstullshallen 25-25  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sollentuna HK - Uppsala HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 30-26  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Ärvingehallen 28-24  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Skogås HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 22-25  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 14:20 Tid: 14:20 Lidingö SK - Brännans HF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 34-18  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vallentuna HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 31-26  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Spånga HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 26-28  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Brännans HF - Vassunda IF Arena: Öbacka SC 36-18  MP  AP  
Tor 1/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sundsvall HK - Brännans HF Arena: Skönsbergshallen 20-23  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 18:25 Tid: 18:25 Vassunda IF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Alsikehallen 21-38  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 26-26  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 IK Bolton - Sundsvall HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 32-34  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Uppsala HK - Vallentuna HK Arena: Fyrishov B 31-29  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Spånga HK - Skogås HK Arena: Smedshagshallen 26-27  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Lidingö SK - Sundsvall HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 30-22  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Vallentuna HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 20-37  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skogås HK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet 28-18  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Uppsala HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Fyrishov B 28-25  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 12:45 Tid: 12:45 IK Bolton - Lidingö SK Arena: Eriksdalshallen 21-18  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Öbacka SC 26-24  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Lidingö SK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 22-24  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 IF Swithiod HK - Uppsala HK Arena: Västertorpshallen 27-28  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Spånga HK - IK Bolton Arena: Smedshagshallen 21-24  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sundsvall HK - Vallentuna HK Arena: Skönsbergshallen 31-19  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skogås HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Östra Gymnasiet 31-21  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - IK Bolton Arena: Sjöfruhallen 35-28  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sundsvall HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Skönsbergshallen 23-25  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 17:45 Tid: 17:45 IF Swithiod HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Västertorpshallen 29-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Uppsala HK - Skogås HK Arena: Fyrishov B 20-29  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:10 Tid: 15:10 Lidingö SK - Spånga HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 31-25  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Brännans HF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Öbacka SC 25-26  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - Vallentuna HK Arena: Skanstullshallen 37-25  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - Uppsala HK Arena: Öbacka SC 29-24  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sollentuna HK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 33-23  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Vassunda IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Alsikehallen 14-18  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - Skogås HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 18-22  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sundsvall HK - Spånga HK Arena: Skönsbergshallen 23-25  MP  AP  
TidLag
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vallentuna HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall  
Lör 24/11 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Lidingö SK - Uppsala HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 24/11 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IF Swithiod HK - Sundsvall HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 25/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skogås HK - Sundsvall HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet  
Sön 25/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Sollentuna HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 25/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vassunda IF - IK Bolton Arena: Alsikehallen  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Spånga HK - Vallentuna HK Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Lör 1/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IF Swithiod HK - Brännans HF Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 1/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Uppsala HK - IK Bolton Arena: Tiundaskolan  
Sön 2/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Skogås HK - Brännans HF Arena: Östra Gymnasiet  
Sön 2/12 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Vassunda IF - Lidingö SK Arena: Alsikehallen  
Mån 3/12 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Sollentuna HK - Spånga HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Lör 8/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vallentuna HK - Skogås HK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall  
Lör 8/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Brännans HF - Spånga HK Arena: Öbacka SC  
Lör 8/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sundsvall HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Skönsbergshallen  
Lör 8/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Lidingö SK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Uppsala HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 9/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - Sollentuna HK Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Brännans HF - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Öbacka SC  
Lör 15/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Spånga HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Lör 15/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sundsvall HK - Uppsala HK Arena: Skönsbergshallen  
Lör 15/12 17:45 Tid: 17:45 IF Swithiod HK - Vallentuna HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 16/12 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Sollentuna HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - Skogås HK Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 5/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Spånga HK - Uppsala HK Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 6/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 IF Swithiod HK - IK Bolton Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 6/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sollentuna HK - Skogås HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 6/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sundsvall HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 6/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Lidingö SK - Vallentuna HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 6/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vassunda IF - Brännans HF Arena: Alsikehallen  
Lör 12/1 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Uppsala HK - Sundsvall HK Arena: Fyrishov B  
Lör 12/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skogås HK - IK Bolton Arena: Östra Gymnasiet  
Lör 12/1 14:15 Tid: 14:15 Vallentuna HK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall  
Lör 12/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Lidingö SK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Brännans HF Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 13/1 19:20 Tid: 19:20 Vassunda IF - Spånga HK Arena: Alsikehallen  
Lör 19/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Brännans HF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Öbacka SC  
Lör 19/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Spånga HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sundsvall HK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Skönsbergshallen  
Sön 20/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Uppsala HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Tiundaskolan  
Sön 20/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - Vassunda IF Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 26/1 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Uppsala HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Fyrishov B  
Lör 26/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vallentuna HK - Spånga HK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall  
Lör 26/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sundsvall HK - Skogås HK Arena: Skönsbergshallen  
Lör 26/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Lidingö SK - Vassunda IF Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Brännans HF - Skogås HK Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sollentuna HK - IK Bolton Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Lör 2/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skogås HK - Vallentuna HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet  
Lör 2/2 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IF Swithiod HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar