Division 1 Södra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Kärra HF4400127 - 108819
2IF Kristianstad4310121 - 104717
3HK Ankaret4310119 - 108711
4HK S-hof4211123 - 11855
5HP Skövde 904211113 - 11152
6Vinslövs HK4202107 - 10641
7IFK Karlskrona310269 - 732-4
8HK Farmen310285 - 902-5
9HK Country4103105 - 1162-11
10GF Kroppskultur4103109 - 1212-12
11HP Warta4103111 - 1242-13
12HF Di Vide4004106 - 1160-10

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 20/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Country - Vinslövs HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 26-33  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 27-25  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 33-28  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Kärra HF Arena: Partille Arena B 31-33  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HF Di Vide - HK Ankaret Arena: Ystad Arena 31-33  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Farmen - HP Warta Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 32-28  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 GF Kroppskultur - HF Di Vide Arena: Agnebergshallen 32-29  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Kärra HF Arena: Furutorpshallen 25-27  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - HK S-hof Arena: Arena Skövde C 32-32  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HK Country Arena: Kristianstad Arena E1 33-29  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 20/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Country - Vinslövs HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 26-33  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 27-25  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 33-28  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Kärra HF Arena: Partille Arena B 31-33  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HF Di Vide - HK Ankaret Arena: Ystad Arena 31-33  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Farmen - HP Warta Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 32-28  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 GF Kroppskultur - HF Di Vide Arena: Agnebergshallen 32-29  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Kärra HF Arena: Furutorpshallen 25-27  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - HK S-hof Arena: Arena Skövde C 32-32  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HK Country Arena: Kristianstad Arena E1 33-29  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - IFK Karlskrona Arena: Borgebyhallen 23-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK S-hof - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Partille Arena A 32-27  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kärra HF - HK Farmen Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 34-27  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF Di Vide - HK Country Arena: Ystad Arena 26-27  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - IF Kristianstad Arena: Borgebyhallen 25-25  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-29  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IFK Karlskrona - Vinslövs HK Arena: Karlskrona IH 23-27  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Vinslövs HK - IF Kristianstad Arena: Furutorpshallen 22-30  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Farmen - HK S-hof Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A 26-28  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:15 Tid: 16:15 GF Kroppskultur - Kärra HF Arena: Agnebergshallen 25-33  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Karlskrona - HK Country Arena: Karlskrona IH 24-23  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - HF Di Vide Arena: Arena Skövde C 24-20  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HK Ankaret Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 30-38  MP  AP  
TidLag
Fre 26/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Ankaret - Vinslövs HK Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Lör 27/10 14:48 Tid: 14:48 Kärra HF - IF Kristianstad Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 27/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - IFK Karlskrona Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Lör 27/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Skövde 90 - HK Country Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Sön 28/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 HK Farmen - HF Di Vide Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Sön 28/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK S-hof - HP Warta Arena: Partille Arena A  
Sön 4/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 IFK Karlskrona - HK Farmen Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Fre 9/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vinslövs HK - HK Farmen Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Kärra HF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF Di Vide - HK S-hof Arena: Ystad Arena  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Karlskrona - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Lör 10/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Country - HK Ankaret Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Lör 17/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Skövde 90 - HK Ankaret Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Lör 17/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HF Di Vide Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 17/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Lör 17/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kärra HF - IFK Karlskrona Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 18/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Farmen - HK Country Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Sön 18/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK S-hof - IF Kristianstad Arena: Partille Arena A  
Fre 23/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - HK Farmen Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Skövde 90 - Vinslövs HK Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Lör 24/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Lör 24/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Karlskrona - HP Warta Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Lör 24/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Country - HK S-hof Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Sön 25/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF Di Vide - Kärra HF Arena: Ystad Arena  
Ons 28/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - HK Country Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Fre 30/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HP Warta - Vinslövs HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 1/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF Di Vide - IF Kristianstad Arena: Ystad Arena  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Skövde 90 - HK Farmen Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - HK Ankaret Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 2/12 17:45 Tid: 17:45 HK S-hof - IFK Karlskrona Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 8/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HP Warta Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Lör 8/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - HK Farmen Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Lör 8/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - HK S-hof Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Lör 8/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Country - Kärra HF Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Sön 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Karlskrona - HF Di Vide Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Sön 9/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 GF Kroppskultur - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Ons 12/12 19:15 Tid: 19:15 HF Di Vide - Vinslövs HK Arena: Ystad Arena A1  
Fre 14/12 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 15/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Karlskrona - IF Kristianstad Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Lör 15/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Country - HP Warta Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Sön 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - HK Farmen Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Sön 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK S-hof - HK Ankaret Arena: Partille Arena A  
Fre 4/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - IFK Karlskrona Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Lör 5/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Skövde 90 - Kärra HF Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Lör 5/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - HK S-hof Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Sön 6/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Farmen - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A  
Sön 6/1 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Vinslövs HK - HF Di Vide Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Tis 8/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HP Warta - HK Country Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 12/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - HK Country Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar