Division 1 Norra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1HK Silwing / Troja330089 - 74615
2HF SIF4301110 - 98612
3Skuru IK4211110 - 10555
4Mantorps IF HF4211114 - 11153
5Täby HBK312097 - 86411
6Bodens BK HF320185 - 7946
7HK Eskil420294 - 1044-10
8IFK Nyköping311185 - 8233
9HK Cliff4103109 - 1202-11
10IFK Tumba HK310275 - 862-11
11HK Tyrold4013100 - 1091-9
12Kungsängens SK300380 - 940-14

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 20/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kungsängens SK - IFK Nyköping Arena: Ekhammarhallen    
Lör 20/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Täby HBK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Tibblehallen CC    
Lör 20/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Mantorps IF HF - Skuru IK Arena: Klämmestorphallen 26-26  MP  AP  
Ons 17/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - HK Tyrold Arena: Vikingahallen A 24-23  MP  AP  
Ons 17/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - HK Cliff Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 33-26  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Cliff - HF SIF Arena: Skärholmshallen 27-28  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 33-26  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Hildursborg 35-29  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Högdalshallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - HK Eskil Arena: Tyresöhallen 19-23  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 20/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kungsängens SK - IFK Nyköping Arena: Ekhammarhallen    
Lör 20/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Täby HBK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Tibblehallen CC    
Lör 20/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Mantorps IF HF - Skuru IK Arena: Klämmestorphallen 26-26  MP  AP  
Ons 17/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - HK Tyrold Arena: Vikingahallen A 24-23  MP  AP  
Ons 17/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - HK Cliff Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 33-26  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Cliff - HF SIF Arena: Skärholmshallen 27-28  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 33-26  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Hildursborg 35-29  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Högdalshallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - HK Eskil Arena: Tyresöhallen 19-23  MP  AP  
Fre 12/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - Täby HBK Arena: Rosvalla A 31-31  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 26-23  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - HK Eskil Arena: Högdalshallen 25-18  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - IFK Nyköping Arena: Hildursborg 26-24  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF SIF - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Vikingahallen A 24-28  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:45 Tid: 16:45 HK Cliff - Täby HBK Arena: Skärholmshallen 27-38  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyrold - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Tyresöhallen 30-34  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 18:30 Tid: 18:30 IFK Tumba HK - HK Cliff Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 21-29  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK Eskil - HF SIF Arena: Ellfolk Arena 20-34  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Kungsängens SK Arena: Högdalshallen 33-28  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Mantorps IF HF - Bodens BK HF Arena: Klämmestorphallen 26-24  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Täby HBK - HK Tyrold Arena: Tibblehallen CC 28-28  MP  AP  
Fre 28/9 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - Skuru IK Arena: Rosvalla A 30-25  MP  AP  
TidLag
Lör 20/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 IFK Tumba HK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Fre 26/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Nyköpings Sporthall  
Lör 27/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - Täby HBK Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 27/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - HK Eskil Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Lör 27/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyrold - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - HF SIF Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 28/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Cliff Arena: Hildursborg  
Fre 9/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - IFK Nyköping Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Sön 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - Täby HBK Arena: Hildursborg  
Sön 11/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Tumba HK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Sön 11/11 16:40 Tid: 16:40 HK Cliff - HK Tyrold Arena: Skärholmshallen  
Sön 11/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF SIF - Skuru IK Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Fre 16/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Rosvalla A  
Lör 17/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skuru IK - Täby HBK Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Lör 17/11 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kungsängens SK - HK Eskil Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 18/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - HK Cliff Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 18/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HF SIF Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 18/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 24/11 11:30 Tid: 11:30 HK Tyrold - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Slottshallen  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Eskil Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 24/11 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Täby HBK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Lör 24/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 HF SIF - IFK Nyköping Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Sön 25/11 16:40 Tid: 16:40 HK Cliff - Skuru IK Arena: Skärholmshallen  
Sön 25/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 IFK Tumba HK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Fre 30/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - HK Tyrold Arena: Rosvalla A  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - HK Cliff Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 1/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF SIF - Bodens BK HF Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Sön 2/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 2/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Täby HBK - HK Eskil Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 8/12 11:30 Tid: 11:30 HK Tyrold - Skuru IK Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Lör 8/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 IFK Tumba HK - Täby HBK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Sön 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Bodens BK HF Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 9/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK Cliff - IFK Nyköping Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Sön 9/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - Mantorps IF HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Fre 14/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Rosvalla A  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - HK Tyrold Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 15/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Täby HBK - HF SIF Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Sön 16/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HK Cliff Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - IFK Tumba HK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Sön 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - Skuru IK Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 5/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Tyrold - Kungsängens SK Arena: - Ingen arena -  
Lör 5/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Skuru IK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 6/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - IFK Nyköping Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 6/1 16:45 Tid: 16:45 HK Cliff - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Mån 7/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - Täby HBK Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Ons 9/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IFK Tumba HK - HK Eskil Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Fre 11/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - Skuru IK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar