Division 1 Norra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1HF SIF13922386 - 3282058
2HK Silwing / Troja13904379 - 3531826
3Mantorps IF HF13814398 - 3591739
4Bodens BK HF13715379 - 3681511
5IFK Nyköping13715361 - 358153
6Skuru IK13634372 - 371151
7IFK Tumba HK13706373 - 3631410
8Täby HBK13535383 - 378135
9Kungsängens SK13508381 - 38910-8
10HK Eskil13418310 - 3709-60
11HK Cliff133010346 - 3856-39
12HK Tyrold131210340 - 3864-46

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Tumba HK - HK Tyrold Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 33-27  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - IFK Nyköping Arena: Klämmestorphallen 35-23  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Cliff - Bodens BK HF Arena: Skärholmshallen 28-29  MP  AP  
Lör 12/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Täby HBK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Tibblehallen CC 24-34  MP  AP  
Fre 11/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Vikingahallen A 23-28  MP  AP  
Fre 11/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - Skuru IK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 28-28  MP  AP  
Ons 9/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IFK Tumba HK - HK Eskil Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 34-19  MP  AP  
Mån 7/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - Täby HBK Arena: Vikingahallen A 35-27  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - Kungsängens SK Arena: Slottshallen 27-33  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 16:45 Tid: 16:45 HK Cliff - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Eriksdalshallen 25-29  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IFK Tumba HK - HK Tyrold Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 33-27  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - IFK Nyköping Arena: Klämmestorphallen 35-23  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Cliff - Bodens BK HF Arena: Skärholmshallen 28-29  MP  AP  
Lör 12/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Täby HBK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Tibblehallen CC 24-34  MP  AP  
Fre 11/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Vikingahallen A 23-28  MP  AP  
Fre 11/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - Skuru IK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 28-28  MP  AP  
Ons 9/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IFK Tumba HK - HK Eskil Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 34-19  MP  AP  
Mån 7/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - Täby HBK Arena: Vikingahallen A 35-27  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - Kungsängens SK Arena: Slottshallen 27-33  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 16:45 Tid: 16:45 HK Cliff - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Eriksdalshallen 25-29  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Skuru IK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Nacka Bollhall 31-37  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - IFK Nyköping Arena: Högdalshallen 31-30  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - IFK Tumba HK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 25-21  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - Skuru IK Arena: Hildursborg 33-29  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HK Cliff Arena: Klämmestorphallen 35-24  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Täby HBK - HF SIF Arena: Tibblehallen CC 24-24  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - HK Tyrold Arena: Ekhammarhallen 36-34  MP  AP  
Fre 14/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Rosvalla A 27-24  MP  AP  
Mån 10/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 IFK Tumba HK - Täby HBK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 29-32  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Mantorps IF HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 26-31  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 15:15 Tid: 15:15 HK Cliff - IFK Nyköping Arena: Eriksdalshallen 24-32  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Bodens BK HF Arena: Högdalshallen 32-30  MP  AP  
Lör 8/12 11:30 Tid: 11:30 HK Tyrold - Skuru IK Arena: Tyresöhallen 27-28  MP  AP  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF SIF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Vikingahallen A 34-24  MP  AP  
Sön 2/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Täby HBK - HK Eskil Arena: Tibblehallen CC 35-23  MP  AP  
Sön 2/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Klämmestorphallen 30-33  MP  AP  
Sön 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF SIF - Bodens BK HF Arena: Vikingahallen A 40-27  MP  AP  
Lör 1/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Nacka Bollhall 34-31  MP  AP  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - HK Cliff Arena: Ekhammarhallen 26-34  MP  AP  
Fre 30/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - HK Tyrold Arena: Rosvalla A 35-26  MP  AP  
Sön 25/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 IFK Tumba HK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 30-25  MP  AP  
Sön 25/11 16:40 Tid: 16:40 HK Cliff - Skuru IK Arena: Skärholmshallen 27-30  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 HF SIF - IFK Nyköping Arena: Vikingahallen A 28-24  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Täby HBK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC 32-26  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Eskil Arena: Boden Arena 30-24  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 11:30 Tid: 11:30 HK Tyrold - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Slottshallen 29-23  MP  AP  
Tor 22/11 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Skuru IK - Täby HBK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 31-30  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Hildursborg 25-25  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HF SIF Arena: Klämmestorphallen 26-33  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - HK Cliff Arena: Högdalshallen 27-23  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kungsängens SK - HK Eskil Arena: Ekhammarhallen 36-23  MP  AP  
Fre 16/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Rosvalla A 33-32  MP  AP  
Ons 14/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HK Cliff - HK Tyrold Arena: Farstahallen 3 29-24  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF SIF - Skuru IK Arena: Vikingahallen A 26-26  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Klämmestorphallen 39-30  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - Täby HBK Arena: Hildursborg 22-27  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IFK Tumba HK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Botkyrkahallen 22-37  MP  AP  
Fre 9/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - IFK Nyköping Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 21-27  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Cliff Arena: Hildursborg 33-23  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - HF SIF Arena: Högdalshallen 24-33  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Lör 19/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IFK Tumba HK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Lör 19/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Täby HBK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Lör 19/1 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - IFK Nyköping Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 20/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Silwing/Troja - Skuru IK Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - HF SIF Arena: Hildursborg  
Sön 20/1 16:40 Tid: 16:40 HK Cliff - Kungsängens SK Arena: Skärholmshallen  
Tis 22/1 19:20 Tid: 19:20 Skuru IK - HK Cliff Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Lör 26/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IFK Nyköping - HF SIF Arena: Rosvalla A  
Sön 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - HK Tyrold Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 27/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Täby HBK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Bodens BK HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Ons 30/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IFK Tumba HK - IFK Nyköping Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Ons 30/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Cliff - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Skärholmshallen  
Ons 30/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HF SIF - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Ons 30/1 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Täby HBK - Skuru IK Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Fre 1/2 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - Kungsängens SK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Fre 8/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - HK Eskil Arena: Rosvalla A  
Lör 9/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kungsängens SK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 9/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyrold - Bodens BK HF Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 10/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 10/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Täby HBK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Sön 10/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - HF SIF Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 10/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyrold - HK Cliff Arena: Slottshallen  
Fre 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - HK Cliff Arena: Nyköpings Sporthall  
Lör 16/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Täby HBK - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Lör 16/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kungsängens SK - HF SIF Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 16/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Skuru IK - HK Tyrold Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 17/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Hildursborg  
Sön 17/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HK Eskil Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Ons 20/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HK Tyrold - HF SIF Arena: Slottshallen  
Fre 22/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nyköping - Kungsängens SK Arena: Rosvalla A  
Lör 23/2 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Skuru IK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Hildursborg  
Sön 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Täby HBK Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 24/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Cliff - HK Eskil Arena: Skärholmshallen  
Fre 1/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Eskil - HK Tyrold Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Lör 2/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HF SIF - HK Cliff Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 2/3 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Täby HBK - IFK Nyköping Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Sön 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kungsängens SK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 3/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 3/3 18:15 Tid: 18:15 IFK Tumba HK - Skuru IK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Lör 9/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 9/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HF SIF - HK Eskil Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 9/3 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Skuru IK - IFK Nyköping Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Lör 9/3 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - Täby HBK Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 10/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Bodens BK HF - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Hildursborg  
Sön 10/3 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Cliff - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Skärholmshallen  
Sön 17/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kungsängens SK - Skuru IK Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 17/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Mantorps IF HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

VM 2019

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar