Division 1 Södra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1HK S-hof330088 - 62626
2HF Somby / Skövde320174 - 55419
3Kärra HF320177 - 61416
4IF Hallby HK320174 - 61413
5Kävlinge HK320179 - 814-2
6Backa HK / Kungälvs HK320168 - 704-2
7IK Baltichov311156 - 5630
8Ystads IF HF311169 - 743-5
9HK Farmen310271 - 862-15
10RP IF Linköping301257 - 651-8
11Karlskrona Flottan301253 - 651-12
12BK Heid UF300356 - 860-30

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Farmen - HK S-hof Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 21-32  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Heid UF - Ystads IF HF Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 23-28  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 17-18  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - IK Baltichov Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 19-20  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kävlinge HK - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Korsbackahallen A 22-20  MP  AP  
Fre 12/10 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - IF Hallby HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 17-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK S-hof - RP IF Linköping Arena: Partille Arena A 24-17  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Hallby HK - BK Heid UF Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E 28-18  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Ystads IF HF - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Ystad Arena A2 20-30  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - Kävlinge HK Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 29-33  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Farmen - HK S-hof Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 21-32  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Heid UF - Ystads IF HF Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 23-28  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 17-18  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - IK Baltichov Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 19-20  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kävlinge HK - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Korsbackahallen A 22-20  MP  AP  
Fre 12/10 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - IF Hallby HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 17-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK S-hof - RP IF Linköping Arena: Partille Arena A 24-17  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Hallby HK - BK Heid UF Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E 28-18  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Ystads IF HF - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Ystad Arena A2 20-30  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - Kävlinge HK Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 29-33  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Karlskrona Flottan - IK Baltichov Arena: Karlskrona IH 16-16  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - HK Farmen Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 30-24  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 19:00 Tid: 19:00 RP IF Linköping - Ystads IF HF Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 21-21  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Farmen - IF Hallby HK Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A 26-24  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 15:30 Tid: 15:30 IK Baltichov - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 20-21  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 27-17  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Heid UF - Kärra HF Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 15-30  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kävlinge HK - HK S-hof Arena: Korsbackahallen A 24-32  MP  AP  
TidLag
Lör 20/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Ystads IF HF - HK Farmen Arena: Ystad Arena A1  
Lör 20/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 20/10 14:45 Tid: 14:45 IK Baltichov - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Lör 20/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hallby HK - Kävlinge HK Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E  
Lör 20/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - RP IF Linköping Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Lör 20/10 17:15 Tid: 17:15 HK S-hof - BK Heid UF Arena: Partille Arena B  
Lör 27/10 12:58 Tid: 12:58 Kärra HF - HK S-hof Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 27/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kävlinge HK - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Korsbackahallen A  
Lör 27/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 IF Hallby HK - Ystads IF HF Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E  
Lör 27/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Farmen - IK Baltichov Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Sön 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Heid UF - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 28/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 RP IF Linköping - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Lör 3/11 14:45 Tid: 14:45 IK Baltichov - Ystads IF HF Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Ons 7/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 RP IF Linköping - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Lör 10/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Karlskrona Flottan - BK Heid UF Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Lör 10/11 14:45 Tid: 14:45 IK Baltichov - Kävlinge HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Lör 10/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - HK Farmen Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Sön 11/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Ystads IF HF - Kärra HF Arena: Ystad Arena A1  
Sön 11/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK S-hof - IF Hallby HK Arena: Partille Arena A  
Fre 16/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Kävlinge HK - Ystads IF HF Arena: Korsbackahallen A  
Lör 17/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - RP IF Linköping Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 17/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Heid UF - IK Baltichov Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 18/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Hallby HK - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E  
Sön 18/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Farmen - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Sön 18/11 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK S-hof - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 24/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Karlskrona Flottan - HK Farmen Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Lör 24/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - Kävlinge HK Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - BK Heid UF Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Lör 24/11 14:45 Tid: 14:45 IK Baltichov - Kärra HF Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Lör 24/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - IF Hallby HK Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Sön 25/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Ystads IF HF - HK S-hof Arena: Ystad Arena A1  
Fre 30/11 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 1/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Ystad Arena A1  
Sön 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Farmen - RP IF Linköping Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Sön 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Hallby HK - IK Baltichov Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E  
Sön 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Heid UF - Kävlinge HK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 2/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK S-hof - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 8/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kävlinge HK - HK Farmen Arena: Korsbackahallen A  
Lör 8/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - IF Hallby HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Lör 8/12 14:45 Tid: 14:45 IK Baltichov - HK S-hof Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Lör 8/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - Kärra HF Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Lör 8/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Karlskrona Flottan - Ystads IF HF Arena: Karlskrona IH  
Sön 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 RP IF Linköping - BK Heid UF Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - Kävlinge HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 15/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Heid UF - HK Farmen Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Lör 15/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Sön 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Ystads IF HF - IK Baltichov Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Sön 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Hallby HK - RP IF Linköping Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E  
Sön 16/12 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK S-hof - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 5/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Kävlinge HK - Kärra HF Arena: Korsbackahallen A  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar