Dagens matcher

ANNONS

Matcher idag, 16/2

TidLagSerieResultat
13:00   Karlskrona Flottan - RP IF Linköping Arena: Karlskrona IH D1S      
13:00   Backa HK - HP Tibro Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg H2VV      
13:00   Alfta GIF HF B - Hallsta HF Arena: Alfta Sporthall D3ÖÖ      
13:30   HF Di Vide - HK Farmen Arena: Ystad Arena H1S      
13:30   HF Di Vide - HK Farmen Arena: Ystad Arena D2N      
13:30   IF Hellton U Karlstad - Skåre HK Arena: Sundsta Sporthall D2Vg      
13:30   IK Lågan - LIGU Arena: Lågehallen 1 D2S      
13:30   Sorunda IF - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Sunnerbyhallen H3ÖS      
13:45   Uppsala HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Fyrishov B H2N      
14:00   Ösmo GIF HK - Handens SK Arena: Ösmo Idrottshall/Vansta H4ÖS      
14:00   Rimbo HK Roslagen - HK Aranäs Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo HA      
14:00   Tyresö Handboll - Eslövs IK Arena: Tyresöhallen DA      
14:00   Ösmo GIF HK - Handens SK Arena: Ösmo Idrottshall/Vansta H1N      
14:00   Enköpings HF - Strands IF Hudiksvall Arena: Enköping IH A-hall D1N      
14:00   Kungsängens SK - AIK Arena: Ekhammarhallen D1N      
14:00   Skogås HK - Spånga HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet H2N      
14:00   HK Brukspôjkera - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Deje Sporthall A H2VV      
14:00   Sikeå SK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Jenningshallen D2ÖN      
14:00   HK Guldkroken Hjo - HF Team Kropps Arena: Guldkrokshallen A H3Vg      
14:00   IK Cyrus - IFK Karlskrona U Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E H3SN      
14:00   Ösmo GIF HK - Handens SK Arena: Ösmo Idrottshall/Vansta H4ÖS      
14:00   HF Kropps 12 - Torslanda HK Arena: Rimnershallen A D3VV      
14:00   Vallentuna HK - Gurraberg HK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall D3ÖS      
14:10   Helsingborgs HK - Vinslövs HK Damer Arena: Idrottens hus D2S      
14:10   Huddinge HK 2 - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Huddingehallen H5St      
14:30   Stenungsunds HK - Ale HF Arena: Stora Höga Arena H3VV      
14:45   IK Baltichov - HK Farmen Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen D1S      
14:45   HK Hök - Åhus Handboll Arena: Mellbystrandshallen H2S      
14:45   HK Hök - Åhus Handboll Arena: Mellbystrandshallen D2VV      
15:00   GT Söder HK - Eskilstuna Guif IF Arena: Sköndalshallen DA      
15:00   IF Kristianstad - Kärra HF Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen H1S      
15:00   HP Warta - HK S-hof Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg H1S      
15:00   VästeråsIrsta HK - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Bombardier Arena C D1N      
15:00   Ystads IF HF - IF Hallby HK Arena: Ystad Arena A1 D1S      
15:00   Sundsvall HK - IK Bolton Arena: Skönsbergshallen H2N      
15:00   HK Malmö U - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Lindängens SH H2S      
15:00   IF Kristianstad - Kärra HF Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen D2N      
15:00   HP Warta - HK S-hof Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg D2N      
15:00   Strömnäs GIF Damer - Sävar IK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall D2ÖN      
15:00   HK Malmö U - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Lindängens SH D2VV      
15:00   Vadstena HF - VästeråsIrsta HF B Arena: Vadstena Sporthall H4M      
15:00   Kiruna HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Kiruna Sporthall H3N      
15:00   IFK Hammarö Vet - Forshaga HK Arena: Hammarlunden D3Vä      
15:00   Skövde HF - Önnereds HK Arena: Arena Skövde SHE      
15:00   Kungälvs HK - BK Heid Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv SHE      
15:30   HK Drott Halmstad - Trelleborgs HBK Elit Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 H2S      
15:30   Växjö HF - Hultsfreds HF Arena: GBJ Bygg Arena H2S      
15:30   Växjö HF - Hultsfreds HF Arena: GBJ Bygg Arena D2VV      
15:30   Avesta Brovallen HF - HK Rosers Arena: Kopparhallen Avesta D3ÖÖ      
16:00   Skogås/Länna HK - BK Sparta Arena: Östra Gymnasiet H4ÖS      
16:00   IF Hellton Karlstad - Spårvägens HF Arena: Sundsta Sporthall DA      
16:00   Skogås/Länna HK - BK Sparta Arena: Östra Gymnasiet H1N      
16:00   IFK Karlskrona - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Karlskrona IH H1S      
16:00   Täby HBK - IFK Tumba HK Arena: Tibblehallen CC H1N      
16:00   Sörhaga HK - HP Alingsås Arena: Nolhagahallen H2VV      
16:00   Enköpings HF - VästeråsIrsta HK Arena: Enköping IH A-hall H2Ö      
16:00   HK Järnvägen - HK eRPing Arena: Alléhallen H2Ö      
16:00   IFK Karlskrona - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Karlskrona IH D2N      
16:00   HK Ystadpågarna - LIGU Arena: Ystad Arena A2 H3S      
16:00   Skogås/Länna HK - BK Sparta Arena: Östra Gymnasiet H4ÖS      
16:00   Sannadals HK - Bollstanäs SK Arena: Västertorpshallen H5St      
16:00   Kärra HK - ÖHK Göteborg Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg D2VV      
16:00   Ludvika HF - Forsbacka IK/SKTirfing Arena: Ludvika Sporthall D3ÖÖ      
16:00   IFK Kristinehamn - HK Grums Arena: Stenstalidshallen D3Vä      
16:00   Ulricehamn/Borås - Rya HF Arena: Hestrahallen H3VV      
16:00   Huddinge HK - HK eRPing Arena: Huddingehallen D2ÖS      
16:15   Tyresö Handboll - Anderstorps SK Arena: Tyresöhallen HA      
16:15   Kungsängens SK - HF SIF Arena: Ekhammarhallen H1N      
16:45   IK Baltichov - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen H2VV      
17:00   Kungälvs HK - OV Helsingborg HK Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv HA      
17:00   IF Hallby HK - Amo HK Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E HA      
17:00   HK Country - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Skövde Idrottshall H1S      
17:00   HK Country - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Skövde Idrottshall D2N      
17:00   Sala HF - Upsala IF B Arena: Sala Idrottshall H4ÖÖ      
17:00   Årstaiternas HK - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Sköndalshallen D3ÖS      
17:10   HF Lidingölaget - Nacka HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen H5St      
17:30   BK Sparta - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Västertorpshallen D4St      
17:30   IFK Örebro Handboll - LIF Lindesberg Arena: Idrottshuset Örebro D2ÖS      
17:45   Ludvika HF - HK Lif Blå Arena: Ludvika Sporthall H3ÖN      
18:00   Skuru IK - HK Tyrold Arena: Nacka Bollhall H1N      
18:00   HK Brätte - Härryda HK Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg H6Gö      
18:00   BK Kungsan - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Ekhammarhallen H3ÖN      
18:00   Eskilstuna Guif IF - IK Sävehof Arena: STIGA Sports Arena HBL      
19:00   Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - BK Heid UF Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv D1S      

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Matcher imorgon, 17/2

TidLagSerieResultat
09:20   BK Sol - Bajen IF Arena: Farstahallen D4St      
10:50   HK Tallen - Skuruiterna HK Arena: Farstahallen D3ÖS      
12:15   Malmslätts HF - HK Järnvägen B Arena: Ljungsbro Sporthall H4M      
12:30   Matteuspojkarna - Sannadals SK Arena: Farstahallen H3ÖS      
12:30   Tungelsta IF - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall D4St      
13:00   HK Eskil - Hammarby IF HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 D2ÖS      
13:30   Kalix HK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Kalix SportCity D2ÖN      
13:45   Tumba HK - Örebro SK HK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus H2Ö      
14:00   Bodens BK HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Hildursborg H1N      
14:00   HF Somby/Skövde - Kävlinge HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall D1S      
14:00   Brännans HF - IK Bolton Arena: Öbacka SC H2N      
14:00   Skara HK - HKC78 Handbollklubb Arena: Skara Idrottshall H3Vg      
14:00   IF HV Tidaholm - IFK Hammarö Arena: Sparbankshallen Tidaholm H3Vg      
14:00   Strands IF Hudiksvall - Arlanda HK Arena: Hudiksvalls IH H4ÖÖ      
14:00   Sikeå SK - Öjeby IF Arena: Jenningshallen H3N      
14:15   IK Bolton - Nacka HK Arena: Skanstullshallen D1N      
14:45   Årsta AIK HF - Norrtulls SK Arena: Sjöstadshallen D2ÖS      
15:00   HK Torslanda Elit - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A HA      
15:00   HK Skövde - Fjärås HK Arena: Arena Skövde C H2VV      
15:00   GF Kroppskultur - HK Country Arena: Agnebergshallen D2Vg      
15:00   HF Eslövstjejerna - Växjö HF Arena: Eslövshallen A D2S      
15:00   Skara HF - Falköpings AIK HK Arena: Vilanhallen 2 D3VGL      
15:00   Lugi HF - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A SHE      
15:30   Mantorps IF HF - HK Eskil Arena: Klämmestorphallen H1N      
15:30   Gimonäs Umeå IF - Norrköpings KvIK Arena: Sjöfruhallen D1N      
15:30   Falu HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Lugnets Sporthall A D3ÖÖ      
15:30   KFUM IK Ulricehamn - Tibro HK Arena: Ulricehamns Sim & SH D3VGL      
15:30   Höörs HK H 65 - Boden Handboll IF Arena: Sporthallen, Höör SHE      
16:00   RP IF Linköping - Skånela IF Arena: Linköpings Sporthall HA      
16:00   Tumba HBK - OV Helsingborg HK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus DA      
16:00   Skånela IF - Bjurslätt/Torslanda Arena: Vikingahallen A DA      
16:00   Bodens BK HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Hildursborg D1N      
16:00   HK GP - Hallstahammars SK HK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A1 H2Ö      
16:00   H43 Lund HF - IK Lågan Arena: Bollhuset A-hall H2S      
16:00   Sikeå SK - Lillpite IF Arena: Jenningshallen D2ÖN      
16:00   H43 Lund HF - IK Lågan Arena: Bollhuset A-hall D2VV      
16:00   GW Landskrona HK - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Landskrona IH D3S      
16:30   Norrköping IF - Borlänge HK Arena: Mässhallen A H2Ö      
16:30   HK Uppsala - HF SIF Arena: Tiundaskolan D3ÖÖ      
16:40   IK Tellus - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Skärholmshallen D4St      
16:50   Haninge HK - Sportsgear DHK Arena: Torvalla Träningshall D3ÖS      
17:00   HK Aranäs - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Aranäshallen A DA      
17:00   HK S-hof - Kärra HF Arena: Partille Arena A D1S      
17:00   Täby Centrum HK - Ludvika HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC H3ÖN      
17:00   Fjärdhundra SK - Falu HK Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall H4ÖÖ      
17:00   Torslanda HK - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A H3VV      
17:00   Lugi HF - AIK Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A HBL      
17:15   Hellas HK - HK Fräs Arena: Engelbrektshallen H3ÖS      
17:30   HK Miffe - Västerort HK Arena: Klämmestorphallen H3ÖS      
17:30   Sävedalens HK - HP Kongelf Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille H3VV      
17:30   IK Celtic - Särökometernas HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg H3VV      
18:00   HP Hyveln - HK Lidköping Arena: Tibro Sporthall H3Vg      
18:00   GW Landskrona HK Herrar - LVHK Arena: Landskrona IH H4SkA      
18:30   BK Kungsan - Sannadals HK Arena: Ekhammarhallen D4St      
19:00   Fjärås HK - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Aranäshallen A D2VV      
19:00   Westermalms IF HK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF Arena: Engelbrektshallen D3ÖS      
19:30   Café Lillan HF - Rosendals IK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg H2VV      
20:30   Norrtulls SK - Westermalms IF HK Arena: Skanstullshallen H4ÖS      
20:30   Norrtulls SK - Westermalms IF HK Arena: Skanstullshallen H1N      
20:30   Norrtulls SK - Westermalms IF HK Arena: Skanstullshallen H4ÖS      
20:30   Djurgårdshof IK - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Engelbrektshallen D4St      

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar