Kval till Division 1

2018/19

ANNONS

SemiOff 1-4

TidLagResultat
Tis 26/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Lidingö SK - Enköpings HF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 28-26  MP  AP  
Lör 30/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Enköpings HF - Lidingö SK Arena: Enköpings IH B-hall 29-18  MP  AP  
Ons 3/4 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Enköpings HF - Lidingö SK Arena: Enköpings IH B-hall 27-24  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 24/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Norrköpings HK - Skogås HK Arena: Mässhallen A 30-19  MP  AP  
Lör 30/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Skogås HK - Norrköpings HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet 27-23  MP  AP  
Ons 3/4 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Skogås HK - Norrköpings HK Arena: Östra Gymnasiet 19-21  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Ons 27/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Sörhaga HK - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Nolhagahallen 23-26  MP  AP  
Lör 30/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Sörhaga HK Arena: Halmstad Arena A1 27-21  MP  AP  
Ons 3/4 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK Drott Halmstad - Sörhaga HK Arena: Halmstad Arena A2    
TidLagResultat
Ons 27/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Kävlinge HK - HP Alingsås Arena: Korsbackahallen A 30-27  MP  AP  
Lör 30/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Alingsås - Kävlinge HK Arena: Nolhagahallen 40-27  MP  AP  
Tis 2/4 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HP Alingsås - Kävlinge HK Arena: Nolhagahallen 27-17  MP  AP  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Slutkval 1-4

TidLagResultat
Sön 7/4 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Enköpings HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Enköpings IH B-hall 30-29  MP  AP  
Lör 13/4 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - Enköpings HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen 22-30  MP  AP  
Tor 18/4 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kungsängens SK - Enköpings HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen    
TidLagResultat
Sön 7/4 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Enköpings HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Enköpings IH B-hall 30-29  MP  AP  
Lör 13/4 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kungsängens SK - Enköpings HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen 22-30  MP  AP  
Tor 18/4 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kungsängens SK - Enköpings HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen    
TidLagResultat
Sön 7/4 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Drott Halmstad - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Halmstad Arena A1 36-28  MP  AP  
Sön 14/4 16:30 Tid: 16:30 GF Kroppskultur - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Agnebergshallen 21-19  MP  AP  
Ons 17/4 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Agnebergshallen 23-24  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 7/4 20:30 Tid: 20:30 HP Alingsås - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Nolhagahallen 41-25  MP  AP  
Lör 13/4 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Skövde 90 - HP Alingsås Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 30-37  MP  AP  
Tor 18/4 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HP Skövde 90 - HP Alingsås Arena: Skövde Idrottshall    

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS
ANNONS

Senaste artiklar