Division 5 Göteborg

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Särökometernas HK 2330073 - 55618
2Kungälvs HK 2320169 - 6544
3HK TAIK 75320162 - 5943
4Bjurslätts IF211046 - 3838
5Crocodiles311163 - 6033
6Hovherrarna310271 - 742-3
7Nordhem210146 - 532-7
8Chalmers HK310254 - 642-10
9Spindelns BK200237 - 410-4
10Göteborg Finest IK200234 - 460-12

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Crocodiles - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 20-22    
Sön 14/10 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Spindelns BK - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A    
Sön 14/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Göteborg Finest IK - Nordhem Arena: Lundby Strand 2 Göteborg    
Fre 12/10 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Kungälvs HK 2 - Hovherrarna Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 24-20    
Tor 11/10 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Chalmers HK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Lisebergshallen 17-24    
Sön 7/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK TAIK 75 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 20-28    
Sön 7/10 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Hovherrarna - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 26-23    
Fre 5/10 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Nordhem Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 28-19    
Tor 4/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Bjurslätts IF - Crocodiles Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 21-21    
Ons 3/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - Spindelns BK Arena: Lisebergshallen 20-18    
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Crocodiles - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 20-22    
Sön 14/10 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Spindelns BK - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A    
Sön 14/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Göteborg Finest IK - Nordhem Arena: Lundby Strand 2 Göteborg    
Fre 12/10 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Kungälvs HK 2 - Hovherrarna Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 24-20    
Tor 11/10 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Chalmers HK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Lisebergshallen 17-24    
Sön 7/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK TAIK 75 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 20-28    
Sön 7/10 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Hovherrarna - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 26-23    
Fre 5/10 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Nordhem Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 28-19    
Tor 4/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Bjurslätts IF - Crocodiles Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 21-21    
Ons 3/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - Spindelns BK Arena: Lisebergshallen 20-18    
Sön 30/9 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Spindelns BK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 19-21    
Sön 30/9 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 17-25    
Sön 30/9 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Crocodiles - Chalmers HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 22-17    
Fre 28/9 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Nordhem - Hovherrarna Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 27-25    
Tor 27/9 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Göteborg Finest IK - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 11-20    
TidLag
Ons 24/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Nordhem - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 25/10 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF - Chalmers HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 26/10 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Lör 27/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK TAIK 75 - Spindelns BK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall B  
Lör 27/10 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Hovherrarna - Crocodiles Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Ons 7/11 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Chalmers HK - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 8/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 10/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Crocodiles - Nordhem Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 11/11 17:20 Tid: 17:20 Spindelns BK - Hovherrarna Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 11/11 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Kungälvs HK 2 - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Ons 14/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Nordhem - Spindelns BK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 16/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Göteborg Finest IK - Crocodiles Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 16/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 18/11 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Hovherrarna - Chalmers HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 18/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK TAIK 75 - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Tis 27/11 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Bjurslätts IF - Hovherrarna Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 29/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Chalmers HK - Nordhem Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 30/11 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK TAIK 75 - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Fre 30/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Spindelns BK - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 2/12 17:05 Tid: 17:05 Crocodiles - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Ons 5/12 20:25 Tid: 20:25 Nordhem - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 6/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Göteborg Finest IK - Chalmers HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 9/12 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Särökometernas HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 9/12 19:10 Tid: 19:10 Kungälvs HK 2 - Spindelns BK Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Sön 9/12 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Hovherrarna - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Tor 13/12 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 13/12 20:40 Tid: 20:40 Chalmers HK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 14/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK TAIK 75 - Nordhem Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 16/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Hovherrarna - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 16/12 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Spindelns BK - Crocodiles Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Ons 9/1 20:20 Tid: 20:20 Nordhem - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 11/1 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Hovherrarna Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Fre 11/1 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Göteborg Finest IK - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 13/1 15:55 Tid: 15:55 Kungälvs HK 2 - Chalmers HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 13/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Crocodiles - Spindelns BK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Tor 17/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF - Nordhem Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 18/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Chalmers HK - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 19/1 16:10 Tid: 16:10 HK TAIK 75 - Hovherrarna Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Lör 19/1 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Crocodiles - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 20/1 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Spindelns BK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Tor 31/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Göteborg Finest IK - Spindelns BK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 1/2 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Nordhem - Chalmers HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 3/2 13:50 Tid: 13:50 Särökometernas HK 2 - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 3/2 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Kungälvs HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 3/2 16:10 Tid: 16:10 Crocodiles - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 3/2 19:20 Tid: 19:20 Hovherrarna - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Ons 6/2 20:55 Tid: 20:55 Kungälvs HK 2 - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Tor 7/2 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 7/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Chalmers HK - Hovherrarna Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 9/2 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Spindelns BK - Nordhem Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar