Division 5 Göteborg

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Crocodiles10811227 - 1891738
2Bjurslätts IF10622220 - 1971423
3Särökometernas HK 210604251 - 2191232
4HK TAIK 7510604223 - 2121211
5Kungälvs HK 210604244 - 2341210
6Nordhem10505215 - 22110-6
7Hovherrarna10406241 - 2508-9
8Chalmers HK10307199 - 2316-32
9Göteborg Finest IK10307181 - 2236-42
10Spindelns BK10118197 - 2223-25

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 13/1 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - Chalmers HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 33-31    
Sön 13/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Crocodiles - Spindelns BK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 27-21    
Fre 11/1 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Göteborg Finest IK - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 12-24    
Fre 11/1 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Hovherrarna Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 32-26    
Ons 9/1 20:20 Tid: 20:20 Nordhem - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 19-16    
Sön 16/12 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Spindelns BK - Crocodiles Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 21-23    
Sön 16/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Hovherrarna - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 27-22    
Fre 14/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK TAIK 75 - Nordhem Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 20-17    
Tor 13/12 20:40 Tid: 20:40 Chalmers HK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 21-15    
Tor 13/12 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-20    
TidLagResultat
Sön 13/1 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - Chalmers HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 33-31    
Sön 13/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Crocodiles - Spindelns BK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 27-21    
Fre 11/1 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Göteborg Finest IK - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 12-24    
Fre 11/1 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Hovherrarna Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 32-26    
Ons 9/1 20:20 Tid: 20:20 Nordhem - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 19-16    
Sön 16/12 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Spindelns BK - Crocodiles Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 21-23    
Sön 16/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Hovherrarna - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 27-22    
Fre 14/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK TAIK 75 - Nordhem Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 20-17    
Tor 13/12 20:40 Tid: 20:40 Chalmers HK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 21-15    
Tor 13/12 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-20    
Sön 9/12 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Hovherrarna - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 32-25    
Sön 9/12 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Kungälvs HK 2 - Spindelns BK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 30-23    
Sön 9/12 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Särökometernas HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 23-25    
Tor 6/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Göteborg Finest IK - Chalmers HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 23-14    
Ons 5/12 20:25 Tid: 20:25 Nordhem - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 28-18    
Sön 2/12 17:05 Tid: 17:05 Crocodiles - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 28-26    
Fre 30/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Spindelns BK - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 21-25    
Fre 30/11 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK TAIK 75 - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A    
Tor 29/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Chalmers HK - Nordhem Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 20-25    
Tis 27/11 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Bjurslätts IF - Hovherrarna Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg    
Sön 18/11 18:10 Tid: 18:10 HK TAIK 75 - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 23-27    
Sön 18/11 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Hovherrarna - Chalmers HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 24-26    
Fre 16/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 30-16    
Fre 16/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Göteborg Finest IK - Crocodiles Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 0-10    
Ons 14/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Nordhem - Spindelns BK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 19-16    
Sön 11/11 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Kungälvs HK 2 - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 34-19    
Sön 11/11 17:20 Tid: 17:20 Spindelns BK - Hovherrarna Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 27-20    
Lör 10/11 18:15 Tid: 18:15 Crocodiles - Nordhem Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 28-21    
Tor 8/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 25-23    
Ons 7/11 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Chalmers HK - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 18-28    
Lör 27/10 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Hovherrarna - Crocodiles Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 17-23    
Lör 27/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK TAIK 75 - Spindelns BK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall B 23-17    
Fre 26/10 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 25-19    
Tor 25/10 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF - Chalmers HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 19-15    
Ons 24/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Nordhem - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg    
Tor 18/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Göteborg Finest IK - Nordhem Arena: ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen 29-23    
Sön 14/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Crocodiles - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 20-22    
Sön 14/10 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Spindelns BK - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A    
Fre 12/10 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Kungälvs HK 2 - Hovherrarna Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 24-20    
Tor 11/10 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Chalmers HK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Lisebergshallen 17-24    
Sön 7/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK TAIK 75 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 20-28    
Sön 7/10 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Hovherrarna - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 26-23    
Fre 5/10 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Nordhem Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 28-19    
Tor 4/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Bjurslätts IF - Crocodiles Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 21-21    
Ons 3/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - Spindelns BK Arena: Lisebergshallen 20-18    
Sön 30/9 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Spindelns BK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 19-21    
Sön 30/9 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 17-25    
Sön 30/9 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Crocodiles - Chalmers HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 22-17    
Fre 28/9 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Nordhem - Hovherrarna Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 27-25    
Tor 27/9 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Göteborg Finest IK - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 11-20    
TidLag
Tor 17/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF - Nordhem Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 18/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Chalmers HK - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 19/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK TAIK 75 - Hovherrarna Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Lör 19/1 16:10 Tid: 16:10 Crocodiles - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 20/1 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Spindelns BK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Tor 31/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Göteborg Finest IK - Spindelns BK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 1/2 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Nordhem - Chalmers HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 3/2 13:50 Tid: 13:50 Särökometernas HK 2 - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 3/2 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Kungälvs HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 3/2 16:10 Tid: 16:10 Crocodiles - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 3/2 19:20 Tid: 19:20 Hovherrarna - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Ons 6/2 20:55 Tid: 20:55 Kungälvs HK 2 - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Tor 7/2 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 7/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Chalmers HK - Hovherrarna Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 9/2 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Spindelns BK - Nordhem Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Ons 20/2 20:40 Tid: 20:40 Göteborg Finest IK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 22/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Nordhem - Crocodiles Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 22/2 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK TAIK 75 - Chalmers HK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 24/2 14:15 Tid: 14:15 Hovherrarna - Spindelns BK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 24/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Särökometernas HK 2 - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Ons 27/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Chalmers HK - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Ons 27/2 19:10 Tid: 19:10 Göteborg Finest IK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 3/3 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Crocodiles - Hovherrarna Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 3/3 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Spindelns BK - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 3/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kungälvs HK 2 - Nordhem Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Tis 12/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Bjurslätts IF - Spindelns BK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 14/3 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Nordhem - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 16/3 17:35 Tid: 17:35 HK TAIK 75 - Crocodiles Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 17/3 15:50 Tid: 15:50 Hovherrarna - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 17/3 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Särökometernas HK 2 - Chalmers HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Ons 20/3 21:30 Tid: 21:30 Göteborg Finest IK - Hovherrarna Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 21/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Nordhem - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 22/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Spindelns BK - Chalmers HK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Lör 23/3 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Crocodiles - Bjurslätts IF Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 24/3 21:00 Tid: 21:00 Kungälvs HK 2 - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Tor 28/3 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 30/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Chalmers HK - Crocodiles Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Sön 31/3 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Hovherrarna - Nordhem Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 31/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Särökometernas HK 2 - Spindelns BK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 31/3 17:10 Tid: 17:10 HK TAIK 75 - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

VM 2019

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar