Division 3 Västsv. västra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Särökometernas HK6411145 - 104941
2IK Nord6402146 - 125821
3HP Kongelf7403191 - 18388
4Sävedalens HK7403168 - 1828-14
5Ulricehamn / Borås6312162 - 138724
6Stenungsunds HK7313145 - 14471
7HK Varberg 096303158 - 1676-9
8Rya HF7304135 - 1536-18
9Ale HF6123132 - 1484-16
10Torslanda HK6204140 - 1654-25
11IK Celtic6033144 - 1573-13

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 18/11 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Ale HF - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Ale Kulturrum 24-24  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IK Celtic - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 26-26  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - Sävedalens HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 38-14  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Rya HF - IK Nord Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 29-27  MP  AP  
Tor 15/11 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - Torslanda HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 36-25  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Torslanda HK - Rya HF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 32-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävedalens HK - Ale HF Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille 27-20  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Ulricehamn/Borås - HP Kongelf Arena: Ulricehamns Sim & SH 29-17  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Nord - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 30-23    
Lör 10/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Stenungsunds HK - Särökometernas HK Arena: Stora Höga Arena 21-26  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 18/11 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Ale HF - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Ale Kulturrum 24-24  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IK Celtic - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 26-26  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - Sävedalens HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 38-14  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Rya HF - IK Nord Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 29-27  MP  AP  
Tor 15/11 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - Torslanda HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 36-25  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Torslanda HK - Rya HF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 32-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävedalens HK - Ale HF Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille 27-20  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Ulricehamn/Borås - HP Kongelf Arena: Ulricehamns Sim & SH 29-17  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Nord - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 30-23    
Lör 10/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Stenungsunds HK - Särökometernas HK Arena: Stora Höga Arena 21-26  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 18:55 Tid: 18:55 Ale HF - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum 25-23  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Rya HF - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 28-23  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - IK Celtic Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 23-23  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Varberg 09 - Torslanda HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 24-23  MP  AP  
Tor 25/10 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - Sävedalens HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 25-27  MP  AP  
Sön 21/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Ulricehamn/Borås - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Ulricehamns Sim & SH 32-24  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Stenungsunds HK - HP Kongelf Arena: Stora Höga Arena 31-29  MP  AP  
Tor 18/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IK Celtic - Ale HF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 24-24  MP  AP  
Tis 16/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Sävedalens HK - Rya HF Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille 26-25  MP  AP  
Tis 16/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Torslanda HK - IK Nord Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 20-28  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Ale HF - Särökometernas HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum 18-21  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Varberg 09 - Sävedalens HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 28-25  MP  AP  
Tor 11/10 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - IK Celtic Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 27-23  MP  AP  
Tor 11/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IK Nord - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 31-27  MP  AP  
Tor 11/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Rya HF - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 27-25  MP  AP  
Tis 9/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Särökometernas HK - HP Kongelf Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 27-28  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IK Celtic - Rya HF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 25-26  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävedalens HK - IK Nord Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille 26-20  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Ulricehamn/Borås - Torslanda HK Arena: Boråshallen 27-14  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Stenungsunds HK - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Stora Höga Arena 34-28  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Torslanda HK - Sävedalens HK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 26-23  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 17:15 Tid: 17:15 HK Varberg 09 - IK Celtic Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 31-23  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Rya HF - Särökometernas HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 30-26  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Nord - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 10-0    
Tor 27/9 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - Ale HF Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 29-21  MP  AP  
TidLag
Ons 21/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Nord - HP Kongelf Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 25/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Ulricehamn/Borås - Särökometernas HK Arena: Ulricehamns Sim & SH  
Sön 25/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Varberg 09 - Rya HF Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 25/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävedalens HK - IK Celtic Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille  
Sön 25/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Torslanda HK - Ale HF Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Ons 28/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Celtic - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 30/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HP Kongelf - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Lör 1/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Stenungsunds HK - Sävedalens HK Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Sön 2/12 17:05 Tid: 17:05 Ale HF - IK Nord Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Sön 2/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - Torslanda HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Ons 5/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Nord - Särökometernas HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 6/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Rya HF - HP Kongelf Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 8/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Ulricehamn/Borås - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Hestrahallen  
Sön 9/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Varberg 09 - Ale HF Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 9/12 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Torslanda HK - IK Celtic Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Ons 12/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Celtic - IK Nord Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 15/12 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Stenungsunds HK - Torslanda HK Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Sön 16/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 16/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävedalens HK - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille  
Sön 16/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Ale HF - Rya HF Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Ons 2/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Torslanda HK - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Fre 4/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Ulricehamn/Borås - Sävedalens HK Arena: Ulricehamns Sim & SH  
Lör 5/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Varberg 09 - Särökometernas HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Ons 9/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Nord - IK Celtic Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 10/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Rya HF - Ale HF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 10/1 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - Rya HF Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Lör 12/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Stenungsunds HK - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Sön 13/1 16:05 Tid: 16:05 Ale HF - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Sön 13/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IK Celtic - Torslanda HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 13/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - IK Nord Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Varberg 09 - HP Kongelf Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 20/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Ulricehamn/Borås - IK Celtic Arena: Boråshallen  
Sön 20/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IK Nord - Ale HF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 20/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävedalens HK - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille  
Sön 20/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Torslanda HK - Särökometernas HK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Tor 24/1 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - IK Nord Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Ale HF - Torslanda HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Sön 27/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IK Celtic - Sävedalens HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 27/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 27/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Rya HF - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 2/2 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Stenungsunds HK - IK Celtic Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Lör 2/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Nord - Rya HF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 2/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Torslanda HK - HP Kongelf Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 3/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Ulricehamn/Borås - Ale HF Arena: Ulricehamns Sim & SH  
Sön 3/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävedalens HK - Särökometernas HK Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille  
Tor 7/2 21:00 Tid: 21:00 HP Kongelf - Ulricehamn/Borås Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Lör 9/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Varberg 09 - IK Nord Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 10/2 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Ale HF - Sävedalens HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Sön 10/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Särökometernas HK - Stenungsunds HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 10/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Rya HF - Torslanda HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar