Division 3 Södra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Helsingborgs HK121002406 - 3272079
2Eslövs HF11911374 - 24219132
3HK Ystadpågarna12813374 - 3081766
4Kuststaden Trelleborg HK11704283 - 2351448
5Halmstad Handbollförening12705329 - 328141
6Lunds HS Lejon14707376 - 39014-14
7Näsby Handboll12606360 - 3491211
8Hässleholms HF12408292 - 3388-46
9Dalhems IF11308266 - 3476-81
10Tomelilla IF12219260 - 3435-83
11LIGU110110243 - 3561-113

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 13/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Helsingborgs HK - Eslövs HF Arena: Helsingborg Arena A 27-37  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Dalhems IF Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 33-17  MP  AP  
Lör 12/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Lunds HS Lejon - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 33-29  MP  AP  
Fre 11/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Näsby Handboll - Tomelilla IF Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hall 38-21  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 LIGU - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 22-30  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Näsby Handboll Arena: Ystad Arena A2 38-33  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Halmstad Handbollförening - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Alehallen 18-34  MP  AP  
Fre 4/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Hässleholms HF Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 21-27  MP  AP  
Mån 24/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - LIGU Arena: Söderslättshallen A    
Mån 24/12 00:00 Tid: 00:00 LIGU - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Fäladshallen    
TidLagResultat
Sön 13/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Helsingborgs HK - Eslövs HF Arena: Helsingborg Arena A 27-37  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Dalhems IF Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 33-17  MP  AP  
Lör 12/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Lunds HS Lejon - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 33-29  MP  AP  
Fre 11/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Näsby Handboll - Tomelilla IF Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hall 38-21  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 LIGU - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 22-30  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Näsby Handboll Arena: Ystad Arena A2 38-33  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Halmstad Handbollförening - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Alehallen 18-34  MP  AP  
Fre 4/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Hässleholms HF Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 21-27  MP  AP  
Mån 24/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - LIGU Arena: Söderslättshallen A    
Mån 24/12 00:00 Tid: 00:00 LIGU - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Fäladshallen    
Sön 16/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Helsingborgs HK - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Helsingborg Arena A 36-31  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Lunds HS Lejon - LIGU Arena: Bollhuset A-hall 35-25  MP  AP  
Fre 14/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Eslövs HF Arena: Söderslättshallen A 20-27  MP  AP  
Fre 14/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Tomelilla IF Arena: Läredaskolan 30-22  MP  AP  
Tor 13/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Näsby Handboll - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Kristianstad arena E2 28-37  MP  AP  
Tis 11/12 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Helsingborgs HK - LIGU Arena: Helsingborg Arena C 50-22  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 14:30 Tid: 14:30 LIGU - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 22-28  MP  AP  
Lör 8/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Ystad Arena A2 36-28  MP  AP  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Lindängens SH 24-26  MP  AP  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Eslövshallen A 30-35  MP  AP  
Tor 6/12 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Tomelilla IF - Näsby Handboll Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 22-21  MP  AP  
Sön 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Eslövs HF Arena: Alehallen 24-27  MP  AP  
Lör 1/12 10:30 Tid: 10:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Tomelilla IF Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A 19-17  MP  AP  
Fre 30/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Söderslättshallen A 27-23  MP  AP  
Fre 30/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Dalhems IF Arena: Läredaskolan 32-25  MP  AP  
Sön 25/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 LIGU - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 21-26  MP  AP  
Fre 23/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Eslövs HF Arena: Lindängens SH 10-44  MP  AP  
Fre 23/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Näsby Handboll Arena: Läredaskolan 31-38  MP  AP  
Fre 23/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 14-25  MP  AP  
Fre 23/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HK Ystadpågarna - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Ystad Arena A2 33-27  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Helsingborgs HK - Tomelilla IF Arena: Idrottens hus 43-27  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Lunds HS Lejon - Hässleholms HF Arena: Fäladshallen 30-24  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Halmstad Handbollförening - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Alehallen 16-32  MP  AP  
Fre 16/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Näsby Handboll - Dalhems IF Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hall 37-36  MP  AP  
Fre 16/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - LIGU Arena: Eslövshallen A 43-18  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Tomelilla IF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 27-34  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Näsby Handboll - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hallen 29-23  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Eslövs HF Arena: Ystad Arena A1 26-26  MP  AP  
Fre 9/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - LIGU Arena: Lindängens SH 37-27  MP  AP  
Fre 9/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Läredaskolan 13-24  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 LIGU - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 21-34  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Helsingborgs HK - Hässleholms HF Arena: Idrottens hus 39-29  MP  AP  
Fre 26/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Näsby Handboll Arena: Söderslättshallen A 26-23  MP  AP  
Fre 26/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Dalhems IF Arena: Tunahallen 30-32  MP  AP  
Fre 26/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Tomelilla IF Arena: Eslövshallen A 35-20  MP  AP  
Tis 23/10 20:50 Tid: 20:50 LIGU - Näsby Handboll Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A 25-29  MP  AP  
Sön 21/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Näsby Handboll - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Fröknegårdshallen 26-27  MP  AP  
Sön 21/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Fäladshallen 18-28  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Lindängens SH 30-26  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Läredaskolan 24-28  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Fre 18/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Hässleholms HF Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 18/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Eslövs HF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Lör 19/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Fre 25/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Dalhems IF Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Fre 25/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Näsby Handboll - Hässleholms HF Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hall  
Fre 25/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Tomelilla IF Arena: Söderslättshallen A  
Lör 26/1 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - LIGU Arena: Halmstad Arena A2  
Sön 27/1 12:45 Tid: 12:45 Helsingborgs HK - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Helsingborg Arena C  
Fre 1/2 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HK Ystadpågarna - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Fre 1/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Läredaskolan  
Fre 1/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Sön 3/2 14:30 Tid: 14:30 LIGU - Eslövs HF Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B  
Sön 3/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 KFUM Lundagård - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Ons 6/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Näsby Handboll Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 8/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Lör 9/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Tomelilla IF Arena: Alehallen  
Lör 9/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Hässleholms HF Arena: Söderslättshallen A  
Lör 9/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 LIGU - Dalhems IF Arena: Bollhuset A-hall  
Lör 9/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Helsingborgs HK - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Idrottens hus  
Sön 10/2 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Lunds HS Lejon - Näsby Handboll Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A  
Fre 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Eslövs HF Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Fre 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Läredaskolan  
Fre 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Näsby Handboll - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Kristianstad Arena E1  
Lör 16/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - LIGU Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Sön 17/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 KFUM Lundagård - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Fre 22/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Fre 22/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Lör 23/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 LIGU - Tomelilla IF Arena: Bollhuset A-hall  
Lör 23/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Söderslättshallen A  
Lör 23/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Dalhems IF Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Lör 23/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Helsingborgs HK - Näsby Handboll Arena: Idrottens hus  
Sön 24/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Hässleholms HF Arena: Halmstad Arena A2  
Fre 1/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 1/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Eslövs HF Arena: Läredaskolan  
Fre 1/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Lör 2/3 10:30 Tid: 10:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A  
Lör 2/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Näsby Handboll - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Sön 3/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 KFUM Lundagård - LIGU Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Fre 8/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Dalhems IF Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Fre 8/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Näsby Handboll Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Lör 9/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 LIGU - Hässleholms HF Arena: Bollhuset A-hall  
Lör 9/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Lör 9/3 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Helsingborgs HK - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Helsingborg Arena A  
Sön 10/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Alehallen  
Fre 15/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 15/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Näsby Handboll - LIGU Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hallen  
Lör 16/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 KFUM Lundagård - Tomelilla IF Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Lör 16/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Hässleholms HF - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Läredaskolan  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

VM 2019

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar