Division 3 Södra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Helsingborgs HK4400115 - 100815
2Eslövs HF3300105 - 62643
3Halmstad Handbollförening4301121 - 110611
4Kuststaden Trelleborg HK4202107 - 85422
5HK Ystadpågarna320186 - 69417
6Tomelilla IF311170 - 713-1
7Näsby Handboll310284 - 902-6
8Hässleholms HF410382 - 1112-29
9Dalhems IF410385 - 1182-33
10LIGU201140 - 441-4
11Lunds HS Lejon400491 - 1260-35

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 21/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Näsby Handboll - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Fröknegårdshallen 26-27  MP  AP  
Sön 21/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Fäladshallen 18-28  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Lindängens SH 30-26  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Läredaskolan 24-28  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - LIGU Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 19-19  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Helsingborgs HK - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Helsingborg Arena A 31-27  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Näsby Handboll Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 29-33  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Dalhems IF Arena: Söderslättshallen A 29-13  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Tomelilla IF Arena: Ystad Arena 35-22  MP  AP  
Fre 12/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Hässleholms HF Arena: Eslövshallen A 37-16  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 21/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Näsby Handboll - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Fröknegårdshallen 26-27  MP  AP  
Sön 21/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Fäladshallen 18-28  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Lindängens SH 30-26  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Läredaskolan 24-28  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - LIGU Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 19-19  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Helsingborgs HK - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Helsingborg Arena A 31-27  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Näsby Handboll Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 29-33  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Dalhems IF Arena: Söderslättshallen A 29-13  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Tomelilla IF Arena: Ystad Arena 35-22  MP  AP  
Fre 12/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Hässleholms HF Arena: Eslövshallen A 37-16  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Näsby Handboll - Eslövs HF Arena: Fröknegårdshallen 25-34  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Dalhems IF - Tomelilla IF Arena: Lindängens SH 17-29  MP  AP  
Fre 5/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Söderslättshallen A 22-23  MP  AP  
Fre 5/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B 25-33  MP  AP  
Fre 5/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - LIGU Arena: Läredaskolan 25-21  MP  AP  
Tor 4/10 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Vakant plats Arena: Halmstad Arena A2    
Ons 3/10 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Eslövs HF Arena: -    
Tis 2/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall 36-25  MP  AP  
Tis 2/10 00:00 Tid: 00:00 LIGU - Vakant plats Arena: Bollhuset A-hall    
Mån 1/10 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: - 0-10    
Sön 30/9 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Helsingborgs HK - Dalhems IF Arena: Helsingborg Arena A 34-25  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 31-28  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Hässleholms HF Arena: Ystad Arena 25-17  MP  AP  
Fre 28/9 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Eslövshallen A 34-21  MP  AP  
TidLag
Fre 26/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Dalhems IF Arena: Tunahallen  
Fre 26/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Tomelilla IF Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Fre 26/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Näsby Handboll Arena: Söderslättshallen A  
Lör 27/10 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Helsingborgs HK - Hässleholms HF Arena: Idrottens hus  
Sön 28/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 LIGU - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B  
Fre 9/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - LIGU Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 9/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Läredaskolan  
Lör 10/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Eslövs HF Arena: Ystad Arena A1  
Sön 11/11 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Näsby Handboll - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hallen  
Sön 11/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 KFUM Lundagård - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Fre 16/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Näsby Handboll - Dalhems IF Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hallen  
Fre 16/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - LIGU Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Lör 17/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Söderslättshallen A  
Lör 17/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Halmstad Handbollförening - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Alehallen  
Sön 18/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Lunds HS Lejon - Hässleholms HF Arena: Fäladshallen  
Sön 18/11 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Helsingborgs HK - Tomelilla IF Arena: Idrottens hus  
Fre 23/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HK Ystadpågarna - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Fre 23/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Eslövs HF Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 23/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Näsby Handboll Arena: Läredaskolan  
Fre 23/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Sön 25/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 KFUM Lundagård - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Sön 25/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 LIGU - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B  
Fre 30/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Näsby Handboll - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hallen  
Fre 30/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Dalhems IF Arena: Läredaskolan  
Fre 30/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Söderslättshallen A  
Lör 1/12 10:30 Tid: 10:30 Lunds HS Lejon - Tomelilla IF Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A  
Lör 1/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Halmstad Handbollförening - Eslövs HF Arena: Halmstad Arena A2  
Sön 2/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Helsingborgs HK - LIGU Arena: Helsingborg Arena A  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Näsby Handboll Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Lör 8/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Sön 9/12 14:30 Tid: 14:30 LIGU - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B  
Sön 9/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 KFUM Lundagård - Hässleholms HF Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Fre 14/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - Tomelilla IF Arena: Läredaskolan  
Fre 14/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Kuststaden Trelleborg HK - Eslövs HF Arena: Söderslättshallen A  
Lör 15/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Lunds HS Lejon - LIGU Arena: Bollhuset A-hall  
Lör 15/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Näsby Handboll - HK Ystadpågarna Arena: Kristianstad Arena E1  
Sön 16/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 KFUM Lundagård - Dalhems IF Arena: Gunnesbohallen  
Sön 16/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Helsingborgs HK - Halmstad Handbollförening Arena: Helsingborg Arena A  
Mån 24/12 00:00 Tid: 00:00 LIGU - Näsby Handboll Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B  
Tor 3/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Eslövs HF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK Arena: Eslövshallen A  
Fre 4/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tomelilla IF - Hässleholms HF Arena: Tomelilla Sporthall  
Lör 5/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Halmstad Handbollförening - Helsingborgs HK Arena: Alehallen  
Lör 5/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ystadpågarna - Näsby Handboll Arena: Ystad Arena A2  
Sön 6/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 LIGU - Lunds HS Lejon Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B  
Ons 9/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Dalhems IF - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Lindängens SH  
Fre 11/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Hässleholms HF - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Läredaskolan  
Fre 11/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Näsby Handboll - Tomelilla IF Arena: Kristianstad IH D-hallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
ANNONS

Senaste artiklar