Division 3 Östsv. södra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Huddinge HK111010339 - 2552184
2Sorunda IF12912351 - 3011950
3HK Tyresö Strand11713326 - 2771549
4Djurgårdens IF HF12534283 - 274139
5HK Fräs11533275 - 271134
6Sannadals SK13535309 - 32413-15
7HK Extra12417327 - 3529-25
8Hellas HK13337339 - 3659-26
9Västerort HK12327319 - 3578-38
10Matteuspojkarna11209289 - 3304-41
11HK Miffe10208227 - 2784-51
12Hultic BKUtgått

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Ons 16/1 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Hellas HK - Sannadals SK Arena: Eriksdalshallen 27-21    
Sön 13/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Västerort HK - Sorunda IF Arena: Smedshagshallen 30-32  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - HK Extra Arena: Eriksdalshallen 27-23  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 15:50 Tid: 15:50 HK Tyresö Strand - Hellas HK Arena: Slottshallen 30-30  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Matteuspojkarna - Huddinge HK Arena: Farstahallen 25-32  MP  AP  
Lör 12/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Sannadals SK - HK Fräs Arena: Västertorpshallen 28-28  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Hellas HK - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Eriksdalshallen 25-31  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Västerort HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Smedshagshallen 23-23  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - HK Miffe Arena: Sunnerbyhallen 30-15  MP  AP  
Fre 4/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HK Extra - Sannadals SK Arena: Nyköpings Sporthall 31-31  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Ons 16/1 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Hellas HK - Sannadals SK Arena: Eriksdalshallen 27-21    
Sön 13/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Västerort HK - Sorunda IF Arena: Smedshagshallen 30-32  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - HK Extra Arena: Eriksdalshallen 27-23  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 15:50 Tid: 15:50 HK Tyresö Strand - Hellas HK Arena: Slottshallen 30-30  MP  AP  
Sön 13/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Matteuspojkarna - Huddinge HK Arena: Farstahallen 25-32  MP  AP  
Lör 12/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Sannadals SK - HK Fräs Arena: Västertorpshallen 28-28  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Hellas HK - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Eriksdalshallen 25-31  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Västerort HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Smedshagshallen 23-23  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - HK Miffe Arena: Sunnerbyhallen 30-15  MP  AP  
Fre 4/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HK Extra - Sannadals SK Arena: Nyköpings Sporthall 31-31  MP  AP  
Lör 22/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Fräs - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Mässhallen A 30-24  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Miffe - Sorunda IF Arena: Klämmestorphallen 21-26  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - Västerort HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 40-23  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 12:40 Tid: 12:40 Matteuspojkarna - Hellas HK Arena: Farstahallen 30-25  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HK Tyresö Strand - HK Fräs Arena: Tyresöhallen    
Lör 15/12 16:10 Tid: 16:10 Sannadals SK - HK Extra Arena: Västertorpshallen 19-27  MP  AP  
Tor 13/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 HK Fräs - Västerort HK Arena: Mässhallen A 35-26  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Hellas HK - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Engelbrektshallen 28-26  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Fräs - Sannadals SK Arena: Mässhallen A 20-22  MP  AP  
Lör 8/12 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Huddinge HK - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Huddingehallen 32-25  MP  AP  
Lör 8/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - Västerort HK Arena: Sunnerbyhallen 35-26  MP  AP  
Fre 7/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HK Extra - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Rosvalla A 21-18  MP  AP  
Sön 2/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Västerort HK - HK Extra Arena: Smedshagshallen 33-29    
Sön 2/12 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Matteuspojkarna - HK Miffe Arena: Farstahallen    
Lör 1/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Tyresö Strand - Huddinge HK Arena: Tyresöhallen 21-31  MP  AP  
Lör 1/12 14:15 Tid: 14:15 Sannadals SK - Hellas HK Arena: Västertorpshallen 34-28  MP  AP  
Ons 28/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - HK Fräs Arena: Eriksdalshallen 20-20  MP  AP  
Sön 25/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Miffe - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Klämmestorphallen 24-37  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Huddinge HK - Sannadals SK Arena: Huddingehallen 26-21  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Hellas HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Eriksdalshallen 24-27  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - HK Extra Arena: Sunnerbyhallen 37-28  MP  AP  
Mån 19/11 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Västerort HK - Hellas HK Arena: Riddersvikshallen 30-30  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Djurgårdens IF HF - Huddinge HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 17-33  MP  AP  
Sön 18/11 12:40 Tid: 12:40 Matteuspojkarna - Sorunda IF Arena: Farstahallen 26-30  MP  AP  
Lör 17/11 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Sannadals SK - HK Miffe Arena: Västertorpshallen 28-24  MP  AP  
Tor 15/11 19:45 Tid: 19:45 HK Extra - HK Fräs Arena: Rosvalla A 21-28  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Miffe - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Klämmestorphallen 17-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Hellas HK - HK Extra Arena: Eriksdalshallen 27-30  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Matteuspojkarna - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Farstahallen 25-30  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 18:45 Tid: 18:45 Huddinge HK - Västerort HK Arena: Huddingehallen 29-24  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK Tyresö Strand - Sorunda IF Arena: Slottshallen 38-29  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Fräs - Hellas HK Arena: Mässhallen A 22-22  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Extra - Huddinge HK Arena: Rosvalla B 31-35  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Västerort HK - HK Miffe Arena: Smedshagshallen 29-32  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 14:40 Tid: 14:40 Sannadals SK - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Västertorpshallen 26-22  MP  AP  
Tis 23/10 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Huddinge HK - HK Fräs Arena: Huddingehallen 30-20  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK Tyresö Strand - Sannadals SK Arena: Slottshallen 28-20  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Miffe - HK Extra Arena: Klämmestorphallen 33-24  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Matteuspojkarna - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Skarpnäckshallen 22-24  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Sorunda IF - Hellas HK Arena: Sunnerbyhallen 30-24  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Fre 18/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK Extra - Västerort HK Arena: Nyköpings Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Fräs - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Mässhallen A  
Lör 19/1 18:45 Tid: 18:45 Huddinge HK - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Huddingehallen  
Sön 20/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Miffe - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Fre 25/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK Extra - Sorunda IF Arena: Rosvalla B  
Lör 26/1 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Sannadals SK - Huddinge HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 26/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Fräs - Sorunda IF Arena: Mässhallen A  
Lör 26/1 17:45 Tid: 17:45 HK Tyresö Strand - HK Miffe Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Västerort HK - HK Fräs Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 27/1 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Djurgårdens IF HF - Hellas HK Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Lör 2/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Sunnerbyhallen  
Lör 2/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Fräs - HK Extra Arena: Mässhallen A  
Lör 2/2 18:45 Tid: 18:45 Huddinge HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Huddingehallen  
Sön 3/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Miffe - Sannadals SK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 3/2 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Hellas HK - Västerort HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 9/2 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyresö Strand - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 10/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - HK Miffe Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Sön 10/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Västerort HK - Huddinge HK Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 10/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Extra - Hellas HK Arena: Nyköpings Sporthall  
Lör 16/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Sunnerbyhallen  
Sön 17/2 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Matteuspojkarna - Sannadals SK Arena: Farstahallen  
Sön 17/2 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Hellas HK - HK Fräs Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Sön 17/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Miffe - Västerort HK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Lör 23/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Sannadals SK - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 24/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Fräs - Huddinge HK Arena: Mässhallen A  
Sön 24/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Extra - HK Miffe Arena: Rosvalla A  
Sön 24/2 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 2/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - Sannadals SK Arena: Sunnerbyhallen  
Lör 2/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Huddinge HK - Hellas HK Arena: Huddingehallen  
Lör 2/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Tyresö Strand - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 3/3 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Matteuspojkarna - Västerort HK Arena: Farstahallen  
Sön 3/3 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Miffe - HK Fräs Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Fre 8/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK Extra - Matteuspojkarna Arena: Rosvalla A  
Lör 9/3 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Hellas HK - HK Miffe Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Sön 10/3 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Västerort HK - HK Tyresö Strand Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 10/3 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Djurgårdens IF HF - Sannadals SK Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Sön 10/3 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Huddinge HK - Sorunda IF Arena: Huddingehallen  
Lör 16/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sorunda IF - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Sunnerbyhallen  
Lör 16/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sannadals SK - Västerort HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 17/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Matteuspojkarna - HK Fräs Arena: Vintervikshallen  
Sön 17/3 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyresö Strand - HK Extra Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 17/3 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK Miffe - Huddinge HK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

VM 2019

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar