Division 2 Västra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1IK Baltichov6600195 - 1491246
2HP Alingsås7502213 - 1791034
3HK Önnerediterna7412183 - 165918
4Sörhaga HK6402147 - 14582
5Fjärås HK7313190 - 18674
6Backa HK6303150 - 135615
7GIK Wasaiterna U7304183 - 1936-10
8HK Brukspôjkera6213169 - 1905-21
9HK Skövde7205170 - 17040
10Rosendals IK6204149 - 1574-8
11Café Lillan HF7205163 - 1974-34
12HP Tibro6114120 - 1663-46

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Fre 16/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Café Lillan HF Arena: Angered Arena 33-27  MP  AP  
Tor 15/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Önnerediterna - Fjärås HK Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A 32-32  MP  AP  
Ons 14/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Rosendals IK - IK Baltichov Arena: Lundenhallen    
Tis 13/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HP Alingsås - HK Skövde Arena: Estrad Alingsås 26-31  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - HP Tibro Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 24-16  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Arena Skövde C 38-22  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Fjärås HK Arena: Deje Sporthall A 31-26  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IK Baltichov - HP Alingsås Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 33-28  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - Rosendals IK Arena: Nolhagahallen 26-18  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 28-17  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Fre 16/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Café Lillan HF Arena: Angered Arena 33-27  MP  AP  
Tor 15/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Önnerediterna - Fjärås HK Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A 32-32  MP  AP  
Ons 14/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Rosendals IK - IK Baltichov Arena: Lundenhallen    
Tis 13/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HP Alingsås - HK Skövde Arena: Estrad Alingsås 26-31  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - HP Tibro Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 24-16  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Arena Skövde C 38-22  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Fjärås HK Arena: Deje Sporthall A 31-26  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IK Baltichov - HP Alingsås Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 33-28  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - Rosendals IK Arena: Nolhagahallen 26-18  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 28-17  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - HK Skövde Arena: Aranäshallen A 28-23  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - Sörhaga HK Arena: Nolhagahallen 34-23  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - Backa HK Arena: Tibro Sporthall 15-26  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Angered Arena 31-19  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 13:45 Tid: 13:45 HK Önnerediterna - IK Baltichov Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A 19-31  MP  AP  
Ons 24/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Lisebergshallen 22-25  MP  AP  
Sön 21/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - HP Alingsås Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 21-27  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IK Baltichov - Fjärås HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 35-29  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Estrad Alingsås 31-26  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HK Skövde Arena: Deje Sporthall A 32-30  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - Rosendals IK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 25-18  MP  AP  
Fre 19/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - HP Tibro Arena: Angered Arena 34-13  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Skövde - IK Baltichov Arena: Arena Skövde C 26-30  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - Sörhaga HK Arena: Aranäshallen A 18-19  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Önnerediterna - Café Lillan HF Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A 9-10  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HP Alingsås - Backa HK Arena: Nolhagahallen 30-21  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Tibro Sporthall 28-28  MP  AP  
Ons 10/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Lisebergshallen 30-21  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - Fjärås HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 23-31  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - IK Baltichov Arena: Deje Sporthall A 25-37  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - HK Skövde Arena: Nolhagahallen 26-20  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - Rosendals IK Arena: Tibro Sporthall 26-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - HP Alingsås Arena: Angered Arena 28-37  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 27-29  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Fjärås HK - Backa HK Arena: Aranäshallen A 26-23  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Skövde - Café Lillan HF Arena: Arena Skövde C 40-18  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HP Alingsås - HP Tibro Arena: Nolhagahallen 31-22  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Önnerediterna - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A 39-19  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Lisebergshallen 38-34  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 12:00 Tid: 12:00 IK Baltichov - Sörhaga HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 29-22  MP  AP  
TidLag
Lör 17/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 17/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - Sörhaga HK Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IK Baltichov - HP Tibro Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Lör 24/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 25/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 25/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Skövde - Rosendals IK Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 25/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Fjärås HK - HP Alingsås Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Sön 25/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - Backa HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Ons 28/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HP Tibro - HK Skövde Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Tor 29/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Backa HK - Sörhaga HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - IK Baltichov Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 1/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Café Lillan HF - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Angered Arena  
Sön 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - Fjärås HK Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 2/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HP Alingsås - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Lör 8/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HP Alingsås Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Lör 8/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Önnerediterna - Rosendals IK Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A  
Lör 8/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Lör 8/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IK Baltichov - Backa HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 9/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK Skövde - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 9/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Fjärås HK - HP Tibro Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Fjärås HK Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 15/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Lör 15/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Backa HK - HK Skövde Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - HP Alingsås Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 16/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - IK Baltichov Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Ons 2/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Skövde - Backa HK Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Fre 4/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Fjärås HK - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Lör 5/1 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IK Baltichov - Café Lillan HF Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 6/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Sörhaga HK Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 6/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Önnerediterna - HP Tibro Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A  
Lör 12/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - IK Baltichov Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 12/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - Fjärås HK Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Lör 12/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - HK Skövde Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 12/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HP Alingsås - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - HK Önnerediterna Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 13/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - Sörhaga HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Tor 17/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Fjärås HK - Rosendals IK Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Lör 19/1 13:45 Tid: 13:45 HK Önnerediterna - HP Alingsås Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A  
Lör 19/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Café Lillan HF Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Lör 19/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sörhaga HK - Backa HK Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Lör 19/1 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IK Baltichov - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 20/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - HP Tibro Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Ons 23/1 19:15 Tid: 19:15 HP Alingsås - Rosendals IK Arena: Estrad Alingsås  
Tor 24/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Backa HK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 26/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Sörhaga HK Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 26/1 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - Fjärås HK Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - HK Skövde Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Önnerediterna - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: ÖHK-Hallen A  
Sön 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - IK Baltichov Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar