Division 5 Västsv. västra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Backa HK Sharks101000222 - 1272095
2Kungälvs HK 210703211 - 1831428
3Stenungsunds HK 210613186 - 1501336
4Partille IF HK10613173 - 1611312
5Bjurslätts IF 310613194 - 186138
6Redbergslids IK 210406167 - 1748-7
7Marks HK9405152 - 1788-26
8Crocodiles10217152 - 1895-37
9Örgryte HS10028131 - 1722-41
10Hovdamerna9108109 - 1772-68

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Mån 14/1 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Backa HK Sharks - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 29-12    
Fre 11/1 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Crocodiles - Partille IF HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 16-12    
Tor 10/1 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Örgryte HS Arena: Stora Höga Arena 14-12    
Tor 10/1 20:25 Tid: 20:25 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 30-20    
Sön 16/12 19:10 Tid: 19:10 Kungälvs HK 2 - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 27-19    
Sön 16/12 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Örgryte HS - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Lundenhallen 15-15    
Sön 16/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Redbergslids IK 2 - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 15-25    
Lör 15/12 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Partille IF HK - Crocodiles Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille 18-17    
Sön 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Stora Höga Arena 18-19    
Lör 8/12 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Backa HK Sharks - Partille IF HK Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 21-15    
Tor 6/12 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Örgryte HS Arena: Arenahallen, Mark 19-18    
Tis 4/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Hovdamerna Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 18-17    
Sön 2/12 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Kungälvs HK 2 - Marks HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 30-17    
Sön 2/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Örgryte HS - Crocodiles Arena: Lundenhallen 16-16    
Sön 2/12 15:50 Tid: 15:50 Hovdamerna - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 11-21    
Lör 1/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Partille IF HK - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille 14-13    
Tor 29/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Stora Höga Arena 22-18    
Lör 24/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Backa HK Sharks - Örgryte HS Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 18-10    
Fre 23/11 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Crocodiles - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 21-24    
Tor 22/11 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Hovdamerna Arena: Arenahallen, Mark 22-8    
Mån 19/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Backa HK Sharks - Hovdamerna Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 25-10    
Sön 18/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Örgryte HS - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Lundenhallen 10-19    
Sön 18/11 15:20 Tid: 15:20 Hovdamerna - Crocodiles Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 14-19    
Tor 15/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Marks HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 22-12    
Ons 14/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Kungälvs HK 2 - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 13-18    
Lör 10/11 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Partille IF HK - Örgryte HS Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille 17-14    
Fre 9/11 21:20 Tid: 21:20 Crocodiles - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 18-21    
Tor 8/11 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Arenahallen, Mark 19-17    
Ons 7/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Redbergslids IK 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 17-18    
Sön 28/10 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Hovdamerna - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 13-20    
Lör 27/10 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Stora Höga Arena 25-6    
Tor 25/10 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 11-23    
Mån 22/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Kungälvs HK 2 - Partille IF HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 14-18    
Sön 21/10 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Redbergslids IK 2 - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 16-17    
Lör 20/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Backa HK Sharks - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 15-14    
Lör 20/10 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Partille IF HK - Hovdamerna Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille 20-14    
Fre 19/10 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Crocodiles - Marks HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 13-19    
Sön 14/10 18:50 Tid: 18:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - Örgryte HS Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 23-13    
Tor 11/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Stora Höga Arena 21-18    
Tor 11/10 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Arenahallen, Mark    
Ladda fler
TidLag
Lör 19/1 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Partille IF HK - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille  
Lör 19/1 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Hovdamerna - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 20/1 17:20 Tid: 17:20 Kungälvs HK 2 - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 20/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Örgryte HS - Marks HK Arena: Lundenhallen  
Fre 25/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Hovdamerna Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Fre 25/1 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Crocodiles - Örgryte HS Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 27/1 15:05 Tid: 15:05 Marks HK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Sön 27/1 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Redbergslids IK 2 - Partille IF HK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Tor 31/1 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 1/2 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Crocodiles - Hovdamerna Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 3/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Angered Arena  
Sön 3/2 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Kungälvs HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 3/2 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Örgryte HS - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 3/2 19:20 Tid: 19:20 Hovdamerna - Marks HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Tor 7/2 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Lör 9/2 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Backa HK Sharks - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Lör 9/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Partille IF HK - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille  
Sön 10/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Redbergslids IK 2 - Örgryte HS Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Tis 19/2 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Crocodiles Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Sön 24/2 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Hovdamerna - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 24/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Marks HK Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Sön 24/2 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Örgryte HS - Partille IF HK Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 24/2 19:55 Tid: 19:55 Kungälvs HK 2 - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Fre 1/3 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Crocodiles - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 2/3 12:15 Tid: 12:15 GIK Wasaiterna U - Örgryte HS Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 2/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Partille IF HK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille  
Lör 2/3 16:25 Tid: 16:25 Redbergslids IK 2 - Hovdamerna Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Lör 2/3 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Backa HK Sharks - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Tor 7/3 18:45 Tid: 18:45 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 7/3 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Crocodiles Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Lör 9/3 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Sön 10/3 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Hovdamerna - Partille IF HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 10/3 19:50 Tid: 19:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Lör 16/3 13:10 Tid: 13:10 GIK Wasaiterna U - Hovdamerna Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 16/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Partille IF HK - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille  
Lör 16/3 15:50 Tid: 15:50 Backa HK Sharks - Marks HK Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Sön 17/3 16:35 Tid: 16:35 Redbergslids IK 2 - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Sön 17/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Örgryte HS - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lundenhallen  
Tor 21/3 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF 3 - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 21/3 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

VM 2019

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar