Division 5 Västsv. västra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Backa HK Sharks6600129 - 751254
2Partille IF HK6411114 - 94920
3Bjurslätts IF 36411109 - 10099
4Redbergslids IK 27403127 - 105822
5Stenungsunds HK 2530296 - 75621
6Kungälvs HK 2530291 - 78613
7Marks HK620494 - 1224-28
8Crocodiles610581 - 1192-38
9Hovdamerna610573 - 1162-43
10Örgryte HS500560 - 900-30

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Mån 19/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Backa HK Sharks - Hovdamerna Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 25-10    
Sön 18/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Örgryte HS - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Lundenhallen 10-19    
Sön 18/11 15:20 Tid: 15:20 Hovdamerna - Crocodiles Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 14-19    
Tor 15/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Marks HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 22-12    
Ons 14/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Kungälvs HK 2 - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 13-18    
Lör 10/11 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Partille IF HK - Örgryte HS Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille 17-14    
Fre 9/11 21:20 Tid: 21:20 Crocodiles - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 18-21    
Tor 8/11 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Arenahallen, Mark 19-17    
Ons 7/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Redbergslids IK 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 17-18    
Sön 28/10 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Hovdamerna - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 13-20    
Lör 27/10 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Stora Höga Arena 25-6    
Tor 25/10 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 11-23    
Mån 22/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Kungälvs HK 2 - Partille IF HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 14-18    
Sön 21/10 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Redbergslids IK 2 - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 16-17    
Lör 20/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Backa HK Sharks - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 15-14    
Lör 20/10 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Partille IF HK - Hovdamerna Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille 20-14    
Fre 19/10 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Crocodiles - Marks HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 13-19    
Sön 14/10 18:50 Tid: 18:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - Örgryte HS Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 23-13    
Tor 11/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Stora Höga Arena 21-18    
Tor 11/10 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Arenahallen, Mark    
Tis 9/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Partille IF HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 17-17    
Sön 7/10 15:10 Tid: 15:10 Redbergslids IK 2 - Marks HK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 18-12    
Lör 6/10 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Backa HK Sharks - Crocodiles Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 21-11    
Lör 6/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Partille IF HK - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille 17-19    
Tor 4/10 20:40 Tid: 20:40 Örgryte HS - Hovdamerna Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 9-10    
Sön 30/9 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Hovdamerna - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 12-23    
Fre 28/9 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Crocodiles - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 14-19    
Tor 27/9 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Partille IF HK Arena: Arenahallen, Mark 16-25    
Tor 27/9 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Örgryte HS Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 21-14    
Tis 25/9 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Vakant plats Arena: Stora Höga Arena    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Hovdamerna - Vakant plats Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Örgryte HS - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Partille IF HK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Redbergslids IK 2 - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Backa HK Sharks Arena:    
TidLag
Tor 22/11 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Hovdamerna Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Fre 23/11 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Crocodiles - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 24/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Backa HK Sharks - Örgryte HS Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Tor 29/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Lör 1/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Partille IF HK - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille  
Sön 2/12 15:50 Tid: 15:50 Hovdamerna - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 2/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Örgryte HS - Crocodiles Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 2/12 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Kungälvs HK 2 - Marks HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Tis 4/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Hovdamerna Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 6/12 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Örgryte HS Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Fre 7/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Crocodiles - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 8/12 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Backa HK Sharks - Partille IF HK Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Sön 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Lör 15/12 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Partille IF HK - Crocodiles Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille  
Lör 15/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Marks HK Arena: Angered Arena  
Sön 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Redbergslids IK 2 - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Sön 16/12 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Örgryte HS - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 16/12 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Kungälvs HK 2 - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Tor 10/1 20:25 Tid: 20:25 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 10/1 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Fre 11/1 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Crocodiles - Partille IF HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 12/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Örgryte HS Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Lör 12/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Backa HK Sharks - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Lör 19/1 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Partille IF HK - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Lexbyskolan Partille  
Lör 19/1 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Hovdamerna - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Crocodiles Arena: Angered Arena  
Sön 20/1 16:25 Tid: 16:25 Kungälvs HK 2 - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 20/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Örgryte HS - Marks HK Arena: Lundenhallen  
Fre 25/1 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Crocodiles - Örgryte HS Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Lör 26/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Stenungsunds HK 2 - Hovdamerna Arena: Stora Höga Arena  
Lör 26/1 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Backa HK Sharks - GIK Wasaiterna U Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Sön 27/1 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Marks HK - Kungälvs HK 2 Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Sön 27/1 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Redbergslids IK 2 - Partille IF HK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Tor 31/1 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Bjurslätts IF 3 - Stenungsunds HK 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 1/2 20:50 Tid: 20:50 Crocodiles - Hovdamerna Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Sön 3/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 GIK Wasaiterna U - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Angered Arena  
Sön 3/2 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Kungälvs HK 2 - Crocodiles Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 3/2 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Örgryte HS - Backa HK Sharks Arena: Lundenhallen  
Sön 3/2 19:20 Tid: 19:20 Hovdamerna - Marks HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Tor 7/2 20:35 Tid: 20:35 Marks HK - Bjurslätts IF 3 Arena: Arenahallen, Mark  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar