Division 4 Västsv. västra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Melleruds HK321060 - 50510
2Café Lillan HF220026 - 1947
3Nödinge SK220028 - 2345
4Järnvägarnas FF110019 - 9210
5Särökometernas HK210133 - 2924
6HF Orust210130 - 2723
7Bjurslätts IF 2302149 - 522-3
8Kv IK Sport C310236 - 402-4
9Mölndals HF 2310233 - 462-13
10Chalmers HK201133 - 361-3
11Kvibergs HK300329 - 450-16

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Melleruds HK - Särökometernas HK Arena: Rådahallen D, Mellerud 21-14    
Sön 14/10 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Nödinge SK - Kv IK Sport C Arena: Ale Kulturrum 13-11    
Tor 11/10 21:15 Tid: 21:15 Mölndals HF 2 - Kvibergs HK Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal 13-11    
Tor 11/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - Bjurslätts IF 2 Arena: Lisebergshallen 17-17    
Tis 9/10 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Café Lillan HF - Järnvägarnas FF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg    
Sön 7/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Särökometernas HK - Nödinge SK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1    
Sön 7/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bjurslätts IF 2 - Melleruds HK Arena: Lundby Strand 2 Göteborg 20-20    
Sön 7/10 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Kvibergs HK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall 10-11    
Tor 4/10 21:15 Tid: 21:15 Mölndals HF 2 - Särökometernas HK Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal 8-19    
Tor 4/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Järnvägarnas FF - HF Orust Arena: Lisebergshallen 19-9    
Ons 3/10 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Kv IK Sport C - Mölndals HF 2 Arena: Lisebergshallen 16-12    
Sön 30/9 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Nödinge SK - Bjurslätts IF 2 Arena: Ale Kulturrum 15-12    
Sön 30/9 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HF Orust - Kvibergs HK Arena: Henåns Sporthall 21-8    
Lör 29/9 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Melleruds HK - Chalmers HK Arena: Rådahallen D, Mellerud 19-16    
Ons 26/9 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Café Lillan HF - Kv IK Sport C Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 15-9    
TidLag
Ons 17/10 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Järnvägarnas FF - Mölndals HF 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 21/10 11:15 Tid: 11:15 Kvibergs HK - Nödinge SK Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall  
Sön 21/10 13:50 Tid: 13:50 Särökometernas HK - Chalmers HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 21/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kv IK Sport C - Melleruds HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 21/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HF Orust - Café Lillan HF Arena: Henåns Sporthall  
Tis 23/10 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Mölndals HF 2 - HF Orust Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal  
Tor 25/10 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF 2 - Särökometernas HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 25/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - Kv IK Sport C Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Lör 27/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Melleruds HK - Kvibergs HK Arena: Rådahallen D, Mellerud  
Sön 28/10 17:25 Tid: 17:25 Nödinge SK - Järnvägarnas FF Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Tor 8/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Café Lillan HF - Mölndals HF 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 8/11 20:40 Tid: 20:40 Kv IK Sport C - Bjurslätts IF 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 10/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Järnvägarnas FF - Melleruds HK Arena: Valhalla B Göteborg  
Sön 11/11 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Kvibergs HK - Chalmers HK Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall  
Sön 11/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HF Orust - Nödinge SK Arena: Henåns Sporthall  
Tis 13/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Bjurslätts IF 2 - Kvibergs HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Ons 14/11 21:30 Tid: 21:30 Chalmers HK - Järnvägarnas FF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 17/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Melleruds HK - HF Orust Arena: Rådahallen D, Mellerud  
Sön 18/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Särökometernas HK - Kv IK Sport C Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 18/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Nödinge SK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Tor 22/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Järnvägarnas FF - Bjurslätts IF 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 22/11 21:10 Tid: 21:10 Mölndals HF 2 - Nödinge SK Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal  
Sön 25/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kvibergs HK - Särökometernas HK Arena: Sandeklevshallen Göteborg  
Sön 25/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Café Lillan HF - Melleruds HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Sön 25/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HF Orust - Chalmers HK Arena: Henåns Sporthall  
Tis 27/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Bjurslätts IF 2 - HF Orust Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 29/11 20:40 Tid: 20:40 Chalmers HK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 30/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Kv IK Sport C - Kvibergs HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 2/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Särökometernas HK - Järnvägarnas FF Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 2/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Melleruds HK - Mölndals HF 2 Arena: Rådahallen D, Mellerud  
Ons 5/12 21:15 Tid: 21:15 Järnvägarnas FF - Kv IK Sport C Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 6/12 21:00 Tid: 21:00 Mölndals HF 2 - Chalmers HK Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal  
Fre 7/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Café Lillan HF - Bjurslätts IF 2 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 9/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HF Orust - Särökometernas HK Arena: Henåns Sporthall  
Sön 9/12 18:35 Tid: 18:35 Nödinge SK - Melleruds HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Tis 11/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Särökometernas HK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Tor 13/12 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Bjurslätts IF 2 - Mölndals HF 2 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tor 13/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Chalmers HK - Nödinge SK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 14/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kv IK Sport C - HF Orust Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 16/12 11:00 Tid: 11:00 Kvibergs HK - Järnvägarnas FF Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar