Division 4 - Stockholm

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1BK Sparta7610225 - 9513130
2BK Kungsan7610219 - 9913120
3Huddinge HK 27502191 - 1041087
4BK Sol7502188 - 1261062
5Tungelsta IF7412144 - 134910
6Bajen IF7403188 - 149839
7Lidingö SK 27313141 - 1637-22
8IK Tellus7304116 - 1506-34
9Djurgårdshof IK7205109 - 1924-83
10Rosa Skrot HK7205119 - 2174-98
11Sannadals HK700795 - 2000-105
12Gurraberg HK 2700790 - 1960-106

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Mån 19/11 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Gurraberg HK 2 - Djurgårdshof IK Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall 16-28    
Sön 18/11 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Bajen IF - BK Kungsan Arena: Vintervikshallen 20-29    
Sön 18/11 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - IK Tellus Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall 24-12    
Lör 17/11 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Rosa Skrot HK - BK Sparta Arena: Sköndalshallen 15-49    
Fre 16/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Lidingö SK 2 - BK Sol Arena: Gångsätrahallen 21-25    
Fre 16/11 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Huddinge HK 2 - Sannadals HK Arena: Huddingehallen 30-13    
Sön 11/11 20:40 Tid: 20:40 BK Sparta - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Eriksdalshallen 38-10    
Sön 11/11 20:15 Tid: 20:15 IK Tellus - Sannadals HK Arena: Sköndalshallen 21-20    
Sön 11/11 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Djurgårdshof IK - Bajen IF Arena: Engelbrektshallen 16-33    
Sön 11/11 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall 22-14    
Sön 11/11 11:00 Tid: 11:00 BK Sol - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Farstahallen 25-8    
Lör 10/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 BK Kungsan - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Ekhammarhallen 24-18    
Lör 27/10 18:15 Tid: 18:15 Huddinge HK 2 - Djurgårdshof IK Arena: Huddingehallen 31-11    
Lör 27/10 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Rosa Skrot HK - IK Tellus Arena: Sköndalshallen 22-21    
Lör 27/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Lidingö SK 2 - Tungelsta IF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 22-22    
Lör 27/10 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Gurraberg HK 2 - BK Sparta Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall 10-37    
Lör 27/10 13:10 Tid: 13:10 Sannadals HK - BK Kungsan Arena: Västertorpshallen 9-39    
Lör 27/10 10:10 Tid: 10:10 Bajen IF - BK Sol Arena: Brännkyrkahallen 20-26    
Sön 21/10 19:20 Tid: 19:20 Djurgårdshof IK - Sannadals HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 14-13    
Sön 21/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 BK Sparta - Bajen IF Arena: Skärholmshallen 25-17    
Lör 20/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Tungelsta IF - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall 24-14    
Lör 20/10 12:45 Tid: 12:45 BK Sol - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Skarpnäckshallen 20-25    
Lör 20/10 11:15 Tid: 11:15 Rosa Skrot HK - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Skarpnäckshallen 21-26    
Lör 20/10 10:20 Tid: 10:20 IK Tellus - BK Kungsan Arena: Västertorpshallen 6-35    
Sön 14/10 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Bajen IF - Tungelsta IF Arena: Skanstullshallen 32-23    
Sön 14/10 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Sannadals HK - BK Sol Arena: Högdalshallen 13-42    
Sön 14/10 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Gurraberg HK 2 - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall 19-29    
Lör 13/10 14:15 Tid: 14:15 BK Kungsan - Djurgårdshof IK Arena: Ekhammarhallen 49-10    
Fre 12/10 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Lidingö SK 2 - IK Tellus Arena: Gångsätrahallen 19-13    
Fre 12/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Huddinge HK 2 - BK Sparta Arena: Huddingehallen 13-23    
Sön 7/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 BK Sparta - Sannadals HK Arena: Högdalshallen 34-11    
Sön 7/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall 9-24    
Sön 7/10 11:10 Tid: 11:10 BK Sol - BK Kungsan Arena: Farstahallen 17-24    
Lör 6/10 15:40 Tid: 15:40 IK Tellus - Djurgårdshof IK Arena: Skarpnäckshallen 17-15    
Lör 6/10 14:10 Tid: 14:10 Rosa Skrot HK - Bajen IF Arena: Skarpnäckshallen 14-30    
Fre 5/10 19:50 Tid: 19:50 Lidingö SK 2 - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Gångsätrahallen 27-8    
Sön 30/9 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Bajen IF - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Eriksdalshallen 36-16    
Sön 30/9 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Djurgårdshof IK - BK Sol Arena: Engelbrektshallen    
Sön 30/9 16:30 Tid: 16:30 BK Kungsan - BK Sparta Arena: Ekhammarhallen 19-19    
Lör 29/9 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Gurraberg HK 2 - IK Tellus Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall 15-26    
Lör 29/9 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Sannadals HK - Tungelsta IF Arena: Västertorpshallen 16-20    
Fre 28/9 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Huddinge HK 2 - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Huddingehallen 50-4    
TidLag
Sön 25/11 12:30 Tid: 12:30 BK Sparta - Tungelsta IF Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 25/11 13:45 Tid: 13:45 BK Sol - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Farstahallen 3  
Sön 25/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sannadals HK - Bajen IF Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 25/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Kungsan - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 25/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 IK Tellus - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 25/11 18:20 Tid: 18:20 Djurgårdshof IK - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 1/12 14:40 Tid: 14:40 Gurraberg HK 2 - Sannadals HK Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall  
Lör 1/12 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Lidingö SK 2 - BK Kungsan Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 2/12 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - BK Sol Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall  
Sön 2/12 16:20 Tid: 16:20 Rosa Skrot HK - Djurgårdshof IK Arena: Vintervikshallen  
Sön 2/12 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Bajen IF - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Sön 2/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 BK Sparta - IK Tellus Arena: Högdalshallen  
Fre 7/12 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Huddinge HK 2 - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Huddingehallen  
Lör 8/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 BK Kungsan - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 8/12 19:40 Tid: 19:40 BK Sol - BK Sparta Arena: Sköndalshallen  
Sön 9/12 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Djurgårdshof IK - Tungelsta IF Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Sön 9/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Sannadals HK - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Högdalshallen  
Ons 12/12 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Rosa Skrot HK - Sannadals HK Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Fre 14/12 19:50 Tid: 19:50 Lidingö SK 2 - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 16/12 11:15 Tid: 11:15 BK Sol - IK Tellus Arena: Farstahallen  
Sön 16/12 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - BK Kungsan Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall  
Sön 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Gurraberg HK 2 - Bajen IF Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall  
Sön 16/12 18:40 Tid: 18:40 BK Sparta - Djurgårdshof IK Arena: Högdalshallen  
Lör 5/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Huddinge HK 2 - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Huddingehallen  
Lör 5/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Kungsan - Tungelsta IF Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 6/1 09:30 Tid: 09:30 Bajen IF - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Farstahallen  
Sön 6/1 11:15 Tid: 11:15 Sannadals HK - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 6/1 12:45 Tid: 12:45 IK Tellus - BK Sol Arena: Högdalshallen  
Sön 6/1 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Djurgårdshof IK - BK Sparta Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 12/1 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Lidingö SK 2 - Sannadals HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 12/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Rosa Skrot HK - BK Kungsan Arena: Sköndalshallen  
Sön 13/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Djurgårdshof IK Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall  
Sön 13/1 13:10 Tid: 13:10 Bajen IF - IK Tellus Arena: Farstahallen 3  
Sön 13/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 BK Sparta - BK Sol Arena: Högdalshallen  
Mån 14/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Gurraberg HK 2 - Huddinge HK 2 Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 BK Kungsan - Lidingö SK 2 Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 19/1 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Sannadals HK - Gurraberg HK 2 Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 20/1 11:40 Tid: 11:40 BK Sol - Tungelsta IF Arena: Farstahallen 3  
Sön 20/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IK Tellus - BK Sparta Arena: Vintervikshallen  
Sön 20/1 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Djurgårdshof IK - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar