Division 3 Västsv. västra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Torslanda HK330071 - 56615
2HK Varberg220056 - 23433
3Onsala HK220038 - 3444
4Göteborg Finest IK310255 - 5124
5HP Warta210143 - 4023
6Redbergslids IK210138 - 3622
7Sporttjejerna310259 - 682-9
8Baltica310254 - 642-10
9HF Kropps 12210130 - 442-14
10HP Kongelf200237 - 440-7
11Heidlös200229 - 500-21

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 17:25 Tid: 17:25 HP Kongelf - HK Varberg Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall    
Fre 12/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - Redbergslids IK Arena: Rimnershallen A 17-16    
Tor 11/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 HP Warta - Baltica Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 20-23    
Ons 10/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Sporttjejerna - Torslanda HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 20-28    
Sön 7/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Onsala HK - HP Kongelf Arena: Aranäshallen A 20-17    
Sön 7/10 12:15 Tid: 12:15 Redbergslids IK - Heidlös Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 22-19    
Lör 6/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Varberg - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 28-13    
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Torslanda HK - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 19-16    
Lör 6/10 14:35 Tid: 14:35 Baltica - Sporttjejerna Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 17-22    
Sön 30/9 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HP Kongelf - Torslanda HK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 20-24    
Sön 30/9 14:15 Tid: 14:15 Heidlös - HK Varberg Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 10-28    
Tor 27/9 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Göteborg Finest IK - Baltica Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 22-14    
Ons 26/9 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Sporttjejerna - HP Warta Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 17-23    
TidLag
Ons 17/10 19:45 Tid: 19:45 HK Varberg - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Lör 20/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Torslanda HK - HP Warta Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Lör 20/10 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Onsala HK - Sporttjejerna Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Sön 21/10 15:50 Tid: 15:50 Heidlös - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 21/10 16:55 Tid: 16:55 Redbergslids IK - HP Kongelf Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Tis 23/10 20:15 Tid: 20:15 HP Warta - Onsala HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Tis 23/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 HP Kongelf - Heidlös Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Ons 24/10 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Sporttjejerna - HK Varberg Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Ons 24/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Göteborg Finest IK - Redbergslids IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 26/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - Onsala HK Arena: Rimnershallen A  
Lör 27/10 15:25 Tid: 15:25 Baltica - Torslanda HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Fre 9/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - HP Kongelf Arena: Rimnershallen A  
Lör 10/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Heidlös - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Varberg - HP Warta Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 11/11 18:45 Tid: 18:45 Onsala HK - Baltica Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Sön 11/11 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Redbergslids IK - Sporttjejerna Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Ons 14/11 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Sporttjejerna - Heidlös Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Tor 15/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 HP Warta - Redbergslids IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 16/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Göteborg Finest IK - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 17/11 14:10 Tid: 14:10 Torslanda HK - Onsala HK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Lör 17/11 15:45 Tid: 15:45 Baltica - HK Varberg Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 25/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Varberg - Torslanda HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 25/11 16:10 Tid: 16:10 Heidlös - HP Warta Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 25/11 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Redbergslids IK - Baltica Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Sön 25/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HF Kropps 12 - Sporttjejerna Arena: Rimnershallen A  
Sön 25/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HP Kongelf - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Tor 29/11 20:30 Tid: 20:30 HP Warta - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 30/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Sporttjejerna - HP Kongelf Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 1/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Baltica - Heidlös Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Lör 1/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Torslanda HK - Redbergslids IK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Sön 2/12 18:45 Tid: 18:45 Onsala HK - HK Varberg Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Tor 6/12 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Göteborg Finest IK - Sporttjejerna Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Fre 7/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - Baltica Arena: Rimnershallen A  
Sön 9/12 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Heidlös - Torslanda HK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 9/12 17:35 Tid: 17:35 Redbergslids IK - Onsala HK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Sön 9/12 17:45 Tid: 17:45 HP Kongelf - HP Warta Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Tor 13/12 20:55 Tid: 20:55 HP Warta - Göteborg Finest IK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 15/12 14:40 Tid: 14:40 Baltica - HP Kongelf Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Lör 15/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Varberg - Redbergslids IK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Lör 15/12 17:50 Tid: 17:50 Torslanda HK - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar