Division 2 Östsv. södra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1IFK Örebro Handboll6510141 - 1071134
2Huddinge HK6501150 - 1301020
3HK eRPing6312144 - 124720
4Hammarby IF HF6303144 - 127617
5LIF Lindesberg5302114 - 101613
6Gökstens BK5302112 - 10468
7HK Eskil6204119 - 1304-11
8Årsta AIK HF6204115 - 1674-52
9Norrtulls SK6105114 - 1332-19
10Sannadals SK6105131 - 1612-30

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Härnösands HK - Sävar IK Arena: Öbacka SC 27-15  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 27-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lillpite IF - Sikeå SK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 25-21  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kalix HK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Kalix SportCity 22-20  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Hildursborg 20-25  MP  AP  
Ons 7/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 30-22  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Härnösands HK Arena: Norrskenshallen 16-27  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Sävaråhallen 23-14  MP  AP  
Lör 3/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sikeå SK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Jenningshallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 3/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Lillpite IF Arena: Norrskenshallen 18-28  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Härnösands HK - Sävar IK Arena: Öbacka SC 27-15  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 27-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lillpite IF - Sikeå SK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 25-21  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kalix HK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Kalix SportCity 22-20  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Hildursborg 20-25  MP  AP  
Ons 7/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 30-22  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Härnösands HK Arena: Norrskenshallen 16-27  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Sävaråhallen 23-14  MP  AP  
Lör 3/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sikeå SK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Jenningshallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 3/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Lillpite IF Arena: Norrskenshallen 18-28  MP  AP  
Ons 31/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Nordmalings HF - Sävar IK Arena: Norrskenshallen 17-24  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Bodens BK HF U - Sävar IK Arena: Hildursborg 21-25  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Kalix SportCity 26-17  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Nordmalings HF Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 26-22  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Kiruna HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 17-18  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Härnösands HK - Kiruna HK Arena: Öbacka SC 20-15  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrmalmia Sporthall 24-28  MP  AP  
Ons 24/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 21-28  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kiruna HK - Kalix HK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall 26-17  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sikeå SK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Jenningshallen 20-23  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Nordmalings HF Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 23-16  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävar IK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Sävaråhallen 10-22  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Härnösands HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Öbacka SC 30-7  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Kalix SportCity 31-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Härnösands HK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 16-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 30-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Kalix HK - Sävar IK Arena: Kalix SportCity 28-28  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF U - Härnösands HK Arena: Hildursborg 18-24  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kiruna HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 21-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 18-19  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Kalix HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 28-18  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kiruna HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall 26-18  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Härnösands HK - Kalix HK Arena: Öbacka SC 23-15  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Norrskenshallen 20-11  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sävar IK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Sävaråhallen 17-24  MP  AP  
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Kalix HK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Sävar IK - HK Laponia Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Nordmalings HF - HK Laponia Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Lillpite IF Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - HK Laponia Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Sikeå SK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - HK Laponia Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Bodens BK HF U Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Härnösands HK - HK Laponia Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Kiruna HK Arena:    
TidLag
Tor 22/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Härnösands HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Lör 24/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Bodens BK HF U - Kalix HK Arena: Boden Arena  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Sikeå SK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kiruna HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 24/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Nordmalings HF Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Ons 28/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Lillpite IF Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Ons 28/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sikeå SK - Sävar IK Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Sikeå SK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Lör 1/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Härnösands HK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Lör 1/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kiruna HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Sön 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Härnösands HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Ons 5/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Ons 5/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sikeå SK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Jenningshallen  
Fre 7/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kalix HK - Lillpite IF Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 8/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Kalix HK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 8/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Härnösands HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 9/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Härnösands HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 9/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Sön 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Sävar IK Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Ons 12/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Bodens BK HF U - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 15/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sikeå SK - Kalix HK Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sävar IK - Härnösands HK Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Lör 15/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Nordmalings HF - Kiruna HK Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Lör 15/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Laponia - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Sön 16/12 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Sävar IK - Kiruna HK Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Sön 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Ons 19/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Lillpite IF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Lör 5/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Sikeå SK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Lör 5/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - HK Laponia Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 5/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Kiruna HK Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Sön 6/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Sön 6/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kalix HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Bodens BK HF U - Sikeå SK Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 19/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Kalix HK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Härnösands HK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sävar IK - Lillpite IF Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Lör 19/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Laponia - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Sön 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Sön 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Laponia - Härnösands HK Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Lör 26/1 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kiruna HK Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 26/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sikeå SK - HK Laponia Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 26/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Härnösands HK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Öbacka SC  
Lör 26/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Kalix HK Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Sön 27/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Kalix HK Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Sön 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - HK Laponia Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Ons 30/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Bodens BK HF U - Lillpite IF Arena: Hildursborg  
Ons 30/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Lör 9/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Sävar IK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 9/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Nordmalings HF Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar