Division 2 Östsv. södra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1HK eRPing321083 - 60523
2IFK Örebro Handboll321077 - 58519
3LIF Lindesberg220050 - 31419
4Gökstens BK220052 - 36416
5Huddinge HK210151 - 4526
6Hammarby IF HF210148 - 4721
7Årsta AIK HF210140 - 502-10
8HK Eskil200235 - 530-18
9Norrtulls SK300353 - 730-20
10Sannadals SK300358 - 940-36

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Nordmalings HF Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 23-16  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävar IK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Sävaråhallen 10-22  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Härnösands HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Öbacka SC 30-7  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Kalix SportCity 31-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Härnösands HK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 16-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 30-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Kalix HK - Sävar IK Arena: Kalix SportCity 28-28  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF U - Härnösands HK Arena: Hildursborg 18-24  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kiruna HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 21-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 18-19  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Nordmalings HF Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 23-16  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävar IK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Sävaråhallen 10-22  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Härnösands HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Öbacka SC 30-7  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Kalix SportCity 31-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Härnösands HK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 16-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 30-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Kalix HK - Sävar IK Arena: Kalix SportCity 28-28  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF U - Härnösands HK Arena: Hildursborg 18-24  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kiruna HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 21-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 18-19  MP  AP  
Sön 30/9 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Kalix HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 28-18  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kiruna HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall 26-18  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Härnösands HK - Kalix HK Arena: Öbacka SC 23-15  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Norrskenshallen 20-11  MP  AP  
Lör 29/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sävar IK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Sävaråhallen 17-24  MP  AP  
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Kalix HK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Lillpite IF Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - HK Laponia Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Sikeå SK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Laponia - Bodens BK HF U Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Härnösands HK - HK Laponia Arena:    
TidLag
Lör 20/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sikeå SK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 20/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kiruna HK - Kalix HK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Ons 24/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Lör 27/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrmalmia Sporthall  
Lör 27/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Härnösands HK - Kiruna HK Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 28/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Nordmalings HF Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Sön 28/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Kiruna HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Sön 28/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Sön 28/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Bodens BK HF U - Sävar IK Arena: Hildursborg  
Ons 31/10 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Nordmalings HF - Sävar IK Arena: Norrskenshallen Bana 2  
Lör 3/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Lillpite IF Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Lör 3/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sikeå SK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Jenningshallen  
Sön 4/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Sön 4/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Härnösands HK Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Ons 7/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - HK Laponia Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kalix HK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Sikeå SK Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Härnösands HK - Sävar IK Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Tor 22/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Härnösands HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Sikeå SK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kalix HK Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kiruna HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 24/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Nordmalings HF Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Ons 28/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Lillpite IF Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Ons 28/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sikeå SK - Sävar IK Arena: Jenningshallen  
Ons 28/11 20:30 Tid: 20:30 HK Laponia - Kiruna HK Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Sikeå SK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Lör 1/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Nordmalings HF - HK Laponia Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Lör 1/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Härnösands HK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Lör 1/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kiruna HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Sön 2/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - HK Laponia Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Sön 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Härnösands HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Ons 5/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Ons 5/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sikeå SK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Jenningshallen  
Fre 7/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kalix HK - Lillpite IF Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 8/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Kalix HK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 8/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Härnösands HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 9/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Härnösands HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 9/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Sön 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Sävar IK Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Ons 12/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Bodens BK HF U - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 15/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sikeå SK - Kalix HK Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sävar IK - Härnösands HK Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Lör 15/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Nordmalings HF - Kiruna HK Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Lör 15/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Laponia - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Sön 16/12 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Sävar IK - Kiruna HK Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Sön 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar