Division 2 Östsv. norra

2018/19

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Alfta GIF HF121110353 - 23323120
2Uppsala HK121002361 - 24820113
3Åkersberga HK12804306 - 2951611
4Rosersbergs IK11614357 - 3081349
5Lidingö SK11614259 - 2331326
6Borlänge HK11515255 - 2451110
7HK Ceres Norrtälje12426276 - 268108
8Sollentuna HK11317227 - 3097-82
9Spånga HK11308226 - 3106-84
10Täby HBK122010258 - 3254-67
11Bollstanäs SK11119185 - 2893-104
12Arbrå HKUtgått

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Tor 10/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Lillpite IF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 25-22  MP  AP  
Tis 8/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kalix HK Arena: Hildursborg 17-26  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kalix HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 23-23  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Sävaråhallen 19-15  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lillpite IF - Kiruna HK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 19-23  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Sikeå SK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 33-16  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Sävar IK - Kiruna HK Arena: Sävaråhallen 14-23  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Nordmalings HF - Kiruna HK Arena: Norrskenshallen 21-24  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sävar IK - Härnösands HK Arena: Sävaråhallen 19-14  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sikeå SK - Kalix HK Arena: Jenningshallen 19-22  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Tor 10/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Lillpite IF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 25-22  MP  AP  
Tis 8/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kalix HK Arena: Hildursborg 17-26  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Kalix HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 23-23  MP  AP  
Sön 6/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Sävaråhallen 19-15  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lillpite IF - Kiruna HK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 19-23  MP  AP  
Lör 5/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Sikeå SK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 33-16  MP  AP  
Sön 16/12 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Sävar IK - Kiruna HK Arena: Sävaråhallen 14-23  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Nordmalings HF - Kiruna HK Arena: Norrskenshallen 21-24  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sävar IK - Härnösands HK Arena: Sävaråhallen 19-14  MP  AP  
Lör 15/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sikeå SK - Kalix HK Arena: Jenningshallen 19-22  MP  AP  
Ons 12/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Bodens BK HF U - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Hildursborg 21-21  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Sävar IK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 22-13  MP  AP  
Sön 9/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Härnösands HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Öbacka SC 21-12  MP  AP  
Lör 8/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Kramfors-Alliansen - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 24-23  MP  AP  
Lör 8/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Kalix HK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Kalix SportCity 23-23  MP  AP  
Fre 7/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kalix HK - Lillpite IF Arena: Kalix SportCity 23-26  MP  AP  
Ons 5/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sikeå SK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Jenningshallen 18-24  MP  AP  
Ons 5/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 30-16  MP  AP  
Sön 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Härnösands HK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 26-21  MP  AP  
Lör 1/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kiruna HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Kiruna Sporthall 25-21  MP  AP  
Lör 1/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Härnösands HK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 18-20  MP  AP  
Lör 1/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Sikeå SK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 34-20  MP  AP  
Ons 28/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sikeå SK - Sävar IK Arena: Jenningshallen 16-23  MP  AP  
Ons 28/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Lillpite IF Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 14-23  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Nordmalings HF Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 23-26  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Sikeå SK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 29-20  MP  AP  
Lör 24/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kiruna HK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Kiruna Sporthall 20-21  MP  AP  
Tor 22/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Härnösands HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 19-19  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Härnösands HK - Sävar IK Arena: Öbacka SC 27-15  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 27-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lillpite IF - Sikeå SK Arena: Öjebyns Sporthall 25-21  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kalix HK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Kalix SportCity 22-20  MP  AP  
Lör 10/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Hildursborg 20-25  MP  AP  
Ons 7/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Pitholms Sporthall 30-22  MP  AP  
Sön 4/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Härnösands HK Arena: Norrskenshallen 16-27  MP  AP  
Lör 3/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sikeå SK - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Jenningshallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 3/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Lillpite IF Arena: Norrskenshallen 18-28  MP  AP  
Ons 31/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Nordmalings HF - Sävar IK Arena: Norrskenshallen 17-24  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Bodens BK HF U - Sävar IK Arena: Hildursborg 21-25  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Kalix SportCity 26-17  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Kiruna HK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 17-18  MP  AP  
Sön 28/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Nordmalings HF Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 26-22  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Härnösands HK - Kiruna HK Arena: Öbacka SC 20-15  MP  AP  
Lör 27/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrmalmia Sporthall 24-28  MP  AP  
Ons 24/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall 21-28  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kiruna HK - Kalix HK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall 26-17  MP  AP  
Lör 20/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sikeå SK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Jenningshallen 20-23  MP  AP  
Sön 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Nordmalings HF Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors 23-16  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Sävar IK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Sävaråhallen 10-22  MP  AP  
Lör 13/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Härnösands HK - Sikeå SK Arena: Öbacka SC 30-7  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Lör 19/1 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Bodens BK HF U - Sikeå SK Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 19/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Härnösands HK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Kalix HK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Lör 19/1 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Sävar IK - Lillpite IF Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Sön 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Sön 20/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Nordmalings HF - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Lör 26/1 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Bodens BK HF U - Kiruna HK Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 26/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Härnösands HK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Öbacka SC  
Lör 26/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Kalix HK Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Sön 27/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sävar IK - Kalix HK Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Ons 30/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Bodens BK HF U - Lillpite IF Arena: Hildursborg  
Ons 30/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Lör 9/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Sävar IK Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 9/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Nordmalings HF Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Lör 9/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kalix HK - Härnösands HK Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 9/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Laponia - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Sön 10/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Laponia - Sävar IK Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Sön 10/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sikeå SK - Härnösands HK Arena: Jenningshallen  
Sön 10/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF U - Nordmalings HF Arena: Hildursborg  
Ons 13/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Bodens BK HF U - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 16/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 16/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sikeå SK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 16/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Sävar IK Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Sön 17/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Laponia - Nordmalings HF Arena: Malmbergets Sporthall  
Sön 17/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Kramfors-Alliansen Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Sön 17/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sikeå SK - Lillpite IF Arena: Jenningshallen  
Ons 20/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Strömnäs GIF Damer - Lillpite IF Arena: Pitholms Sporthall  
Ons 20/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Sävar IK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Ons 20/2 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Kiruna HK - HK Laponia Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 23/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Sävar IK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Lör 23/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 23/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sikeå SK - Kiruna HK Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 23/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Lillpite IF Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Lör 23/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Härnösands HK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 24/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Kiruna HK Arena: Norrfjärdens Sporthall  
Sön 24/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Sön 24/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Sikeå SK Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Ons 6/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Sävar IK - Sikeå SK Arena: Sävaråhallen  
Lör 9/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kiruna HK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Kiruna Sporthall  
Lör 9/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Nordmalings HF - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Norrskenshallen  
Lör 9/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lillpite IF - Kalix HK Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Lör 16/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Lillpite IF - Norrfjärdens IF Arena: Hortlax Sporthall  
Lör 16/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kalix HK - Kiruna HK Arena: Kalix SportCity  
Lör 16/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Sikeå SK - Strömnäs GIF Damer Arena: Jenningshallen  
Lör 16/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Bodens BK HF U - HK Laponia Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 16/3 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kramfors-Alliansen - Sävar IK Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  
Lör 16/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Härnösands HK - Nordmalings HF Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 31/3 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Härnösands HK - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 31/3 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Bodens BK HF U Arena: Ådalshallen Kramfors  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

VM 2019

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar