Grupp B: Tabell

#LagSVOF+/-P
1Sverige5401218
2Norge5401538
3Ungern5302116
4Tjeckien5203-134
5Polen5203-14
6Argentina5005-710
ANNONS

Grupp B: Spelschema & resultat

DatumLagTid/Resultat
2017-12-02 14:00:00lör 02/12 2017 Tjeckien — Argentina28 - 22
2017-12-02 18:00:00lör 02/12 2017 Sverige — Polen30 - 33
2017-12-02 20:30:00lör 02/12 2017 Norge — Ungern30 - 22
2017-12-03 14:00:00sön 03/12 2017 Polen — Tjeckien25 - 29
2017-12-03 18:00:00sön 03/12 2017 Ungern — Sverige22 - 25
2017-12-03 20:30:00sön 03/12 2017 Argentina — Norge21 - 36
2017-12-05 14:00:00tis 05/12 2017 Ungern — Argentina33 - 15
2017-12-05 18:00:00tis 05/12 2017 Sverige — Tjeckien36 - 32
2017-12-05 20:30:00tis 05/12 2017 Norge — Polen35 - 20
2017-12-07 14:00:00tor 07/12 2017 Polen — Ungern28 - 31
2017-12-07 18:00:00tor 07/12 2017 Sverige — Argentina38 - 24
2017-12-07 20:30:00tor 07/12 2017 Tjeckien — Norge16 - 34
2017-12-08 14:00:00fre 08/12 2017 Argentina — Polen20 - 38
2017-12-08 18:00:00fre 08/12 2017 Tjeckien — Ungern29 - 30
2017-12-08 20:30:00fre 08/12 2017 Norge — Sverige28 - 31
2017-12-10 11:30:07sön 10/12 2017 Angola - Polen33 - 34
2017-12-10 11:30:50sön 10/12 2017 Paraguay - Argentina28 - 25
2017-12-10 17:30:27sön 10/12 2017 Ungern - Frankrike26 - 29
2017-12-10 20:30:14sön 10/12 2017 Sverige - Slovenien33 - 21
2017-12-11 11:30:07mån 11/12 2017 Argentina - Tunisien29 - 19
2017-12-11 14:00:53mån 11/12 2017 Polen - Brasilien29 - 27
2017-12-11 17:30:04mån 11/12 2017 Rumänien - Tjeckien27 - 28
2017-12-11 20:30:03mån 11/12 2017 Spanien - Norge23 - 31
2017-12-12 17:30:36tis 12/12 2017 Sverige - Danmark26 - 23
2017-12-13 17:30:15ons 13/12 2017 Tjecken - Nederländerna26 - 30
2017-12-13 20:30:49ons 13/12 2017 Norge - Ryssland34 - 17
2017-12-15 17:30:25fre 15/12 2017 Nederländerna - Norge23 - 32
2017-12-15 20:45:15fre 15/12 2017 Sverige - Frankrike22 - 24
2017-12-17 14:30:51sön 17/12 2017 Sverige - Nederländerna21 - 24
2017-12-17 17:30:30sön 17/12 2017 Frankrike - Norge23 - 21

EM 2018: Senaste artiklar