USM: F14 Steg 1

30 sep - 16 okt, 2017

ANNONS

Grupp 1
Alfta GIF Handboll
Falköpings AIK HK
IF Swithiod
Huddinge HK

Grupp 2
Ludvika HF
IK Bolton
Spånga HK 1
NAIS Handbollsförening
Uppsala HK

Grupp 3
HK Aranäs 2
HK Lidköping
Kungälvs HK 3
HK Ankaret
Trelleborgs HBK

Grupp 4
Mölndals HF 1
Skövde HF 1
Staffanstorps HK 2
Eslövs IK

Grupp 5
Lysekils HK
GW Landskrona HK
Skara HF
Tollarps IF
Ronneby HK

Grupp 6
GIK Wasaiterna Ungdom
H43 Lund HF
Torslanda HK 1
IFK Malmö HF 2
Torsby IF

Grupp 7
Önnereds HK
KFUM Trollhättans IA
Växjö HF
IFK Malmö HF 1

Grupp 8
Örebro SK HK Dam
Bollstanäs SK
IF Hellton 1
Malmslätts HF
Alingsås HK

Grupp 9
IFK Strängnäs
IK Cyrus
IFK Tumba HK
HK Eskil
Westermalms IF HK

Grupp 10
IFK Nyköping
IFK Bankeryd
Tyresö Handboll
Skogås HK
Gökstens BK

Grupp 11
Strömnäs GIF 1
Spårvägens HF
Enköpings HF
Stockholmspolisens IF HF
Strands IF

Grupp 12
Kristianstad HK 1
Torslanda HK 3
OV Helsingborg HK 1
Kungliga Flottans IF
Stenungsunds HK

Grupp 13
IK Lågan Hörby
KFUM Kalmar HK
Lugi HF 2
BK Heid
HK Aranäs 1

Grupp 14
Lödde Vikings HK
Mörrums GOIS HK
OV Helsingborg HK 2
HK Varberg
GF Kroppskultur

Grupp 15
Ystads IF HF
Eksjö BK
Staffanstorps HK 1
HK Hök
IK Baltichov 1

Grupp 16
Anderstorps SK
HK Malmö
Halmstad HB
Vinslövs HK
RP IF Linköping

Grupp 17
Tingsryds HK
Höörs HK H 65
Åhus Handboll
IK Baltichov 2
IK Sävehof 2

Grupp 18
Karlshamns HF
Kärra HF
Kristianstad HK 2
HK Aranäs 3
Lugi HF 1

Grupp 19
Lidingö SK
Borlänge HK 1
Skuru IK 2
Hornskrokens IF
Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK

Grupp 20
AIK Handbollsförening 1
Spånga HK 2
Gimonäs Umeå IF
VästeråsIrsta HF

Grupp 21
AIK Handbollsförening 2
Åkersberga HK
Borlänge HK 2
Strömnäs GIF 2

Grupp 22
Gustavsbergs IF HK
Sävar IK
Vallentuna HK
Arbrå HK
LIF Lindesberg

Grupp 23
Rimbo HK Roslagen
Sollefteå HK
Årsta AIK HF
Edsbyns IF HF
Täby HBK

Grupp 24
Skånela IF
Norrfjärdens IF
Älta IF
Falu HK
Sollentuna HK

Grupp 25
Forshaga HK
Vetlanda HF
Kungälvs HK 1
Kävlinge HK
Vadstena HF

Grupp 26
IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Kristianstad
IF Hallby HK
Torslanda HK 2
Eskilstuna Guif IF

Grupp 27
Sikeå SK
Skuru IK 1
GT Söder
Kiruna HK

Grupp 28
Skövde HF 2
Nödinge SK Handboll
Kungälvs HK 2
Skåre HK
HK Järnvägen

Grupp 29
HK Brätte
Redbergslids IK
IK Sävehof 1
Tomelilla IF
IF Hellton 2

Grupp 30
Härnösands HK
Hanvikens SK
Sannadals SK
Bodens SK HF

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar