F14 Finalspelet

20-22 apr, 2018

ANNONS

Gruppspel

#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Skuru IK 2330061 - 47614
2Kristianstad HK 1311151 - 4833
3Lugi HF 1311150 - 4832
4Kungälvs HK 1300338 - 570-19

Spelschema & resultat

TidLagResultat
Fre 20/4 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Lugi HF 1 - Skuru IK 2 Arena: Kombihallen 1, Malmö 15-19  MP  AP  
Fre 20/4 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Kristianstad HK 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 Arena: Atleticum 16-12  MP  AP  
Fre 20/4 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Skuru IK 2 - Kungälvs HK 1 Arena: Malmö Isstadion 20-11  MP  AP  
Fre 20/4 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Lugi HF 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 Arena: Baltiska Hallen 14-14  MP  AP  
Lör 21/4 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kristianstad HK 1 - Skuru IK 2 Arena: Atleticum 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 21/4 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Kungälvs HK 1 - Lugi HF 1 Arena: Kombihallen 1, Malmö 14-20  MP  AP  
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1H43 Lund HF330052 - 39613
2IK Sävehof 1320156 - 31425
3Huddinge HK310239 - 412-2
4Stockholmspolisens IF HF300331 - 670-36

Spelschema & resultat

TidLagResultat
Fre 20/4 14:45 Tid: 14:45 H43 Lund HF - Huddinge HK Arena: Baltiska Träningshallen 16-13  MP  AP  
Fre 20/4 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IK Sävehof 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF Arena: Kombihallen 2, Malmö 30-6  MP  AP  
Fre 20/4 20:00 Tid: 20:00 H43 Lund HF - IK Sävehof 1 Arena: Kombihallen 1, Malmö 13-12  MP  AP  
Fre 20/4 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Huddinge HK - Stockholmspolisens IF HF Arena: Kombihallen 2, Malmö 14-11  MP  AP  
Lör 21/4 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IK Sävehof 1 - Huddinge HK Arena: Kombihallen 1, Malmö 14-12  MP  AP  
Lör 21/4 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Stockholmspolisens IF HF - H43 Lund HF Arena: Atleticum 14-23  MP  AP  
ANNONS

Slutspel & placeringsmatcher

Semifinaler

TidLagResultat
Lör 21/4 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 Arena: Atleticum 17-13  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 21/4 19:30 Tid: 19:30 H43 Lund HF - Kristianstad HK 1 Arena: Kombihallen 1, Malmö 17-14  MP  AP  
ANNONS

Placeringsmatch 7/8

TidLagResultat
Sön 22/4 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kungälvs HK 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF HF Arena: Kombihallen 1, Malmö 27-18  MP  AP  

Placeringsmatch 5/6

TidLagResultat
Sön 22/4 09:00 Tid: 09:00 Lugi HF 1 - Huddinge HK Arena: Baltiska Träningshallen 19-20  MP  AP  

Placeringsmatch 3/4

TidLagResultat
Sön 22/4 09:00 Tid: 09:00 IK Sävehof 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 Arena: Kombihallen 1, Malmö 19-20  MP  AP  

Final

TidLagResultat
Sön 22/4 10:30 Tid: 10:30 Skuru IK 2 - H43 Lund HF Arena: Baltiska Hallen 25-22  MP  AP  
ANNONS
ANNONS

Senaste artiklar