Division 6 Göteborg

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1HK Brätte10820183 - 1441839
2Särökometernas HK 210721258 - 2011657
3HF Orust9702228 - 1751453
4Härryda HK9513197 - 188119
5Ale HF 29234212 - 2237-11
6IS Orion11317230 - 2477-17
7Kvibergs HK10118170 - 2213-51
8Mölndal / Heid10109173 - 2522-79

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Ons 21/2 20:30 Tid: 20:30 HF Orust - Ale HF 2 Arena: Henåns Sporthall 36-22    
Lör 10/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - HK Brätte Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall 16-18    
Ons 7/2 20:10 Tid: 20:10 Härryda HK - Kvibergs HK Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall 25-17    
Sön 4/2 14:50 Tid: 14:50 HK Brätte - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg 15-14    
Tor 1/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Mölndal/Heid - IS Orion Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal 22-27    
Lör 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - Kvibergs HK Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall 22-21    
Lör 20/1 13:10 Tid: 13:10 Härryda HK - HF Orust Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall 18-27    
Fre 19/1 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Särökometernas HK 2 - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 36-16    
Sön 14/1 18:40 Tid: 18:40 Ale HF 2 - IS Orion Arena: Ale Kulturrum 27-18    
Sön 14/1 11:40 Tid: 11:40 Kvibergs HK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall 18-22    
TidLagResultat
Ons 21/2 20:30 Tid: 20:30 HF Orust - Ale HF 2 Arena: Henåns Sporthall 36-22    
Lör 10/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - HK Brätte Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall 16-18    
Ons 7/2 20:10 Tid: 20:10 Härryda HK - Kvibergs HK Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall 25-17    
Sön 4/2 14:50 Tid: 14:50 HK Brätte - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg 15-14    
Tor 1/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Mölndal/Heid - IS Orion Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal 22-27    
Lör 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - Kvibergs HK Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall 22-21    
Lör 20/1 13:10 Tid: 13:10 Härryda HK - HF Orust Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall 18-27    
Fre 19/1 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Särökometernas HK 2 - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 36-16    
Sön 14/1 18:40 Tid: 18:40 Ale HF 2 - IS Orion Arena: Ale Kulturrum 27-18    
Sön 14/1 11:40 Tid: 11:40 Kvibergs HK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall 18-22    
Tor 11/1 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Mölndal/Heid - HK Brätte Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal 14-15    
Sön 17/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Brätte - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg 10-0    
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - Ale HF 2 Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall 30-30    
Tis 12/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Särökometernas HK 2 - Kvibergs HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 29-20    
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF Orust - Härryda HK Arena: Henåns Sporthall    
Sön 10/12 12:20 Tid: 12:20 Kvibergs HK - IS Orion Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall 23-22    
Tor 7/12 21:20 Tid: 21:20 Mölndal/Heid - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal 23-42    
Mån 4/12 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Härryda HK - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall 28-23    
Sön 3/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Särökometernas HK 2 - HK Brätte Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 17-17    
Lör 2/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall 28-19    
Lör 2/12 14:50 Tid: 14:50 Härryda HK - Ale HF 2 Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall 29-21    
Sön 26/11 14:50 Tid: 14:50 HK Brätte - IS Orion Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg 23-13    
Sön 19/11 18:35 Tid: 18:35 Ale HF 2 - HF Orust Arena: Ale Kulturrum 22-23    
Sön 19/11 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Kvibergs HK - Härryda HK Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall 16-19    
Sön 12/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF Orust - Kvibergs HK Arena: Henåns Sporthall 21-9    
Sön 12/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall 24-25    
Sön 29/10 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Mölndal/Heid - HF Orust Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal    
Sön 29/10 14:50 Tid: 14:50 HK Brätte - Härryda HK Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg 18-18    
Sön 29/10 11:50 Tid: 11:50 Kvibergs HK - Ale HF 2 Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall 22-22    
Ons 18/10 21:00 Tid: 21:00 Ale HF 2 - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Ale Kulturrum 25-19    
Sön 15/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF Orust - HK Brätte Arena: Henåns Sporthall 20-21    
Lör 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Härryda HK - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall 22-24    
Sön 8/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Mölndal/Heid - Kvibergs HK Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal    
Sön 8/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - Härryda HK Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall    
Sön 8/10 14:45 Tid: 14:45 HK Brätte - Ale HF 2 Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg 25-22    
Fre 6/10 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Särökometernas HK 2 - HF Orust Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 28-25    
Sön 1/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF Orust - IS Orion Arena: Henåns Sporthall 22-15    
Sön 1/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Ale HF 2 - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Ale Kulturrum 21-21    
Sön 1/10 11:00 Tid: 11:00 Kvibergs HK - HK Brätte Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall 10-21    
Lör 30/9 13:10 Tid: 13:10 Härryda HK - Vakant plats Arena: -    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - IS Orion Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Särökometernas HK 2 - Vakant plats Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - HK Brätte Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Mölndal/Heid - Vakant plats Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Kvibergs HK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Ale HF 2 - Vakant plats Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - HF Orust Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HF Orust - Vakant plats Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Ale HF 2 Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Kvibergs HK - Vakant plats Arena:    
Ladda fler
TidLag
Fre 23/2 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Särökometernas HK 2 - IS Orion Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Lör 24/2 14:20 Tid: 14:20 Kvibergs HK - HF Orust Arena: Sandeklevshallen Göteborg  
Sön 25/2 17:40 Tid: 17:40 Mölndal/Heid - Härryda HK Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal  
Lör 3/3 15:20 Tid: 15:20 Härryda HK - HK Brätte Arena: Landvetter Idrottshall  
Sön 4/3 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF Orust - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Henåns Sporthall  
Sön 4/3 18:15 Tid: 18:15 Ale HF 2 - Kvibergs HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Tor 8/3 21:15 Tid: 21:15 Mölndal/Heid - Ale HF 2 Arena: Aktiviteten A Mölndal  
Fre 9/3 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Särökometernas HK 2 - Härryda HK Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Sön 11/3 11:40 Tid: 11:40 HK Brätte - HF Orust Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg  
Sön 11/3 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HF Orust - Särökometernas HK 2 Arena: Henåns SH  
Lör 17/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Härryda HK - IS Orion Arena: Landvetter IH  
Sön 18/3 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Kvibergs HK - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall  
Sön 18/3 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Ale HF 2 - HK Brätte Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Tis 20/3 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Härryda HK Arena: -  
Ons 21/3 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Ale HF 2 - Härryda HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Fre 23/3 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Särökometernas HK 2 - Ale HF 2 Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1  
Lör 24/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IS Orion - HF Orust Arena: Falkenbergs Idrottshall  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar