Division 4 Västsv. västra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Ale HF131102389 - 3122277
2HK Varberg 09131012403 - 3422161
3OLDRIK13913334 - 3031931
4Strömstad HK12633321 - 2991522
5Backa-Skälltorp HK13526327 - 324123
6Majornas IK13427322 - 32410-2
7Heid / Mölndal13508345 - 35610-11
8Baltic14419386 - 4489-62
9HK Kelt12408299 - 3518-52
10Chalmers HK142012341 - 4084-67

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Tis 20/2 21:15 Tid: 21:15 Majornas IK - Baltic Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-25    
Tis 20/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - HK Kelt Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-28    
Sön 11/2 19:15 Tid: 19:15 OLDRIK - Ale HF Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 20-31    
Sön 11/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Heid / Mölndal - Majornas IK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 22-23    
Sön 11/2 15:15 Tid: 15:15 HK Kelt - Strömstad HK Arena: Frölunda Kulturhus    
Lör 10/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Varberg 09 - Chalmers HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 38-27    
Fre 9/2 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Baltic - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 33-28    
Sön 4/2 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Ale HF - Chalmers HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum 33-28    
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 OLDRIK - Baltic Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 26-23    
Sön 4/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömstad HK - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Nordby Supermarkethallen A 23-28    
TidLagResultat
Tis 20/2 21:15 Tid: 21:15 Majornas IK - Baltic Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-25    
Tis 20/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - HK Kelt Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-28    
Sön 11/2 19:15 Tid: 19:15 OLDRIK - Ale HF Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 20-31    
Sön 11/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Heid / Mölndal - Majornas IK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 22-23    
Sön 11/2 15:15 Tid: 15:15 HK Kelt - Strömstad HK Arena: Frölunda Kulturhus    
Lör 10/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Varberg 09 - Chalmers HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 38-27    
Fre 9/2 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Baltic - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 33-28    
Sön 4/2 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Ale HF - Chalmers HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum 33-28    
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 OLDRIK - Baltic Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 26-23    
Sön 4/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömstad HK - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Nordby Supermarkethallen A 23-28    
Lör 3/2 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Backa-Skälltorp HK - Heid / Mölndal Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 28-26    
Ons 31/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Majornas IK - HK Kelt Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg    
Tis 30/1 19:25 Tid: 19:25 Chalmers HK - Strömstad HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 17-27    
Lör 27/1 17:45 Tid: 17:45 OLDRIK - Strömstad HK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 21-21    
Sön 21/1 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Varberg 09 - Majornas IK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 30-26    
Sön 21/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Kelt - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Frölunda Kulturhus 27-37    
Sön 21/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Heid / Mölndal - OLDRIK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 26-25    
Fre 19/1 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Baltic - Ale HF Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen    
Sön 14/1 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Ale HF - Strömstad HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum 31-24    
Sön 14/1 17:05 Tid: 17:05 OLDRIK - HK Kelt Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 23-19    
Lör 13/1 15:50 Tid: 15:50 Backa-Skälltorp HK - HK Varberg Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 27-36    
Fre 12/1 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Baltic - Heid / Mölndal Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 35-34    
Tor 11/1 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Strömstad HK - Ale HF Arena: Nordby Supermarkethallen A 26-24    
Ons 10/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Majornas IK - Chalmers HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 27-16    
Sön 17/12 16:25 Tid: 16:25 Heid / Mölndal - Baltic Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 38-30    
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Varberg - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 26-24    
Fre 15/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Chalmers HK - Majornas IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 23-28    
Ons 13/12 21:15 Tid: 21:15 HK Kelt - OLDRIK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 17-24    
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Strömstad HK - Chalmers HK Arena: Nordby Supermarkethallen A 34-28    
Sön 10/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 OLDRIK - Heid / Mölndal Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 22-18    
Sön 10/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Ale HF - Baltic Arena: Ale Kulturrum 34-27    
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Backa-Skälltorp HK - HK Kelt Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 32-25    
Fre 8/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Majornas IK - HK Varberg Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 27-27    
Ons 6/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Heid / Mölndal - Strömstad HK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 28-34    
Sön 3/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Heid / Mölndal - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 23-19    
Tor 30/11 21:15 Tid: 21:15 HK Kelt - Majornas IK Arena: Lisebergshallen 30-29    
Tor 30/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Chalmers HK - Ale HF Arena: Lisebergshallen 24-29    
Ons 29/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK Varberg - Strömstad HK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 30-23    
Sön 26/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 OLDRIK - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg    
Lör 25/11 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Chalmers HK - HK Varberg Arena: Frölunda Kulturhus 31-30    
Ons 22/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Majornas IK - Heid / Mölndal Arena: Valhalla B Göteborg    
Sön 19/11 17:20 Tid: 17:20 Ale HF - OLDRIK Arena: Ale Kulturrum 29-24    
Sön 19/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömstad HK - HK Kelt Arena: Strömstads Gymnasium 31-24    
Lör 18/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa-Skälltorp HK - Baltic Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg 29-29    
Sön 12/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Varberg - Ale HF Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 31-29    
Fre 10/11 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Baltic - Majornas IK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 26-25    
Ons 8/11 21:15 Tid: 21:15 HK Kelt - Chalmers HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 26-25    
Sön 29/10 19:10 Tid: 19:10 Ale HF - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum 24-18    
Sön 29/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Varberg - HK Kelt Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 30-21    
Lör 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömstad HK - Baltic Arena: Strömstads Gymnasium 36-26    
Ladda fler
TidLag
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Backa-Skälltorp HK - OLDRIK Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Sön 25/2 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Strömstad HK - Heid / Mölndal Arena: Nordby Supermarkethallen A  
Sön 25/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Ale HF - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Lör 3/3 16:40 Tid: 16:40 Backa-Skälltorp HK - Ale HF Arena: Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg  
Sön 4/3 13:50 Tid: 13:50 Baltic - Strömstad HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 4/3 15:15 Tid: 15:15 HK Kelt - HK Varberg 09 Arena: Frölunda Kulturhus  
Sön 4/3 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Heid / Mölndal - Chalmers HK Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 4/3 18:25 Tid: 18:25 OLDRIK - Majornas IK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Ons 7/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Majornas IK - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Fre 9/3 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Chalmers HK - Baltic Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Sön 11/3 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Strömstad HK - OLDRIK Arena: Nordby Supermarkethallen A  
Sön 11/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Varberg - Heid / Mölndal Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 11/3 18:35 Tid: 18:35 Ale HF - HK Kelt Arena: Ale Kulturrum  
Fre 16/3 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Baltic - HK Varberg Arena: Förbohallen  
Lör 17/3 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Backa-Skälltorp HK - Strömstad HK Arena: Skälltorpsskolan  
Sön 18/3 15:10 Tid: 15:10 Heid / Mölndal - HK Kelt Arena: Heidhallen  
Sön 18/3 18:05 Tid: 18:05 OLDRIK - Chalmers HK Arena: Rosendalshallen A  
Ons 21/3 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Chalmers HK - Backa-Skälltorp HK Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Lör 24/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Varberg - OLDRIK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 25/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Strömstad HK - Majornas IK Arena: Nordby Supermarkethallen A  
Sön 25/3 15:15 Tid: 15:15 HK Kelt - Baltic Arena: Frölunda Kulturhus  
Sön 25/3 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Ale HF - Heid / Mölndal Arena: Ale Kulturrum  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar