Division 4 Mellansvenska

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Eskilstuna Guif B6600196 - 1271269
2Lindeskolans IF6501225 - 1581067
3Vadstena HF7502222 - 1691053
4Hultic BK B7205168 - 2054-37
5Örebros SK Handboll B5104107 - 1402-33
6IFK Nora5104122 - 1652-43
7IFK Strängnäs400495 - 1710-76

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 17/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Örebros SK Handboll B - IFK Strängnäs Arena: Örebro Arena 2    
Sön 17/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Hultic BK B - Vadstena HF Arena: Åby Arena 24-26  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 IFK Strängnäs - Örebros SK Handboll B Arena: Thomashallen    
Sön 10/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Vadstena HF - Hultic BK B Arena: Vadstena Sporthall 35-17  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 12:30 Tid: 12:30 IFK Nora - Lindeskolans IF Arena: Nora idrottshus 29-42  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Örebros SK Handboll B - Lindeskolans IF Arena: Örebro Arena 2 24-36  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Hultic BK B - IFK Nora Arena: Åby Arena 36-22    
Lör 2/12 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Eskilstuna Guif B - Vadstena HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A1 26-20  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Vadstena HF - IFK Strängnäs Arena: Vadstena Sporthall 43-20  MP  AP  
Fre 24/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Lindeskolans IF - Hultic BK B Arena: Lindesberg Arena Hall 1 37-22  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 12:30 Tid: 12:30 IFK Nora - Eskilstuna Guif B Arena: Nora idrottshus 24-31  MP  AP  
Sön 12/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 IFK Strängnäs - IFK Nora Arena: Thomashallen    
Lör 11/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Eskilstuna Guif B - Lindeskolans IF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A1    
Fre 10/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Örebros SK Handboll B - Hultic BK B Arena: Örebro Arena 2 25-18  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Vadstena HF - Örebros SK Handboll B Arena: Vadstena Sporthall 29-17  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Hultic BK B - Eskilstuna Guif B Arena: Åby Arena 14-27    
Fre 27/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Lindeskolans IF - IFK Strängnäs Arena: Lindesberg Arena Hall 1 42-19  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Vadstena HF - IFK Nora Arena: Vadstena Sporthall 36-22  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vakant plats - Lindeskolans IF Arena: -    
Sön 15/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IFK Strängnäs - Hultic BK B Arena: Thomashallen 33-37  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Eskilstuna Guif B - Örebros SK Handboll B Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A1 32-21  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 10:00 Tid: 10:00 Eskilstuna Guif B - IFK Strängnäs Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A1 49-23  MP  AP  
Lör 7/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Hultic BK B - Vakant plats Arena: Åby Arena    
Lör 7/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lindeskolans IF - Vadstena HF Arena: Lindesberg Arena Hall 1 43-33  MP  AP  
Fre 6/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IFK Nora - Örebros SK Handboll B Arena: Nora idrottshus    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 IFK Nora - Vakant plats Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Vadstena HF Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Örebros SK Handboll B Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 IFK Strängnäs - Vakant plats Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Vakant plats - Eskilstuna Guif Arena:    
Ladda fler
TidLag
Ons 20/12 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Lindeskolans IF - IFK Nora Arena: Lindesberg Arena Hall 2  
Lör 13/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Lindeskolans IF - Örebros SK Handboll B Arena: Lindesberg Arena  
Sön 14/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 IFK Nora Herrar - Hultic BK Arena: Nora idrottshus  
Sön 14/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Vadstena HF - Eskilstuna Guif Arena: Vadstena Sporthall  
Sön 14/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Vakant plats - IFK Strängnäs Arena: -  
Fre 19/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Örebros SK Handboll B - Vakant plats Arena: Örebro Arena 2  
Lör 20/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Hultic BK - Lindeskolans IF Arena: Åby Arena  
Sön 21/1 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Nora Herrar Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2  
Sön 21/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IFK Strängnäs - Vadstena HF Arena: Thomashallen  
Lör 27/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Lindeskolans IF - Eskilstuna Guif Arena: Lindesberg Arena  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Hultic BK - Örebros SK Handboll B Arena: Åby Arena  
Sön 28/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IFK Nora Herrar - IFK Strängnäs Arena: Nora idrottshus  
Sön 28/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Vadstena HF - Vakant plats Arena: Vadstena Sporthall  
Lör 10/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif - Hultic BK Arena: Ellfolk Arena  
Lör 10/2 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Örebros SK Handboll B - Vadstena HF Arena: Örebro Arena 2  
Sön 11/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IFK Strängnäs - Lindeskolans IF Arena: Thomashallen  
Sön 11/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Vakant plats - IFK Nora Herrar Arena: -  
Lör 17/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Lindeskolans IF - Vakant plats Arena: Lindesberg Arena  
Lör 17/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Hultic BK - IFK Strängnäs Arena: Åby Arena  
Lör 17/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 IFK Nora Herrar - Vadstena HF Arena: Nora idrottshus  
Sön 18/2 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Örebros SK Handboll B - Eskilstuna Guif Arena: Örebro Arena 2  
Lör 3/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Örebros SK Handboll B - IFK Nora Herrar Arena: Örebro Arena A  
Lör 3/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vadstena HF - Lindeskolans IF Arena: Vadstena Sporthall  
Sön 4/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IFK Strängnäs - Eskilstuna Guif Arena: Thomashallen  
Sön 4/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vakant plats - Hultic BK Arena: -  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar