Division 3 Östsv. norra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Borlänge HK111100341 - 17722164
2Vallentuna HK11713339 - 2971542
3HK Uppsala12615328 - 34213-14
4Upsala IF11605282 - 279123
5Team Rimbo HF11515297 - 33111-34
6Ludvika HF12417345 - 3659-20
7IK Stubbhagen12327328 - 3588-30
8Fjärdhundra SK121011287 - 3982-111

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 18/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Ludvika HF Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 26-41    
Lör 17/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Stubbhagen - HK Uppsala Arena: Silverdalshallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Fre 16/2 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Team Rimbo HF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo 31-30    
Sön 11/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Uppsala - Borlänge HK Arena: Tiundaskolan 25-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Upsala IF - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum 31-18  MP  AP  
Lör 10/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Ludvika HF - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Ludvika Sporthall 36-35  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 17:45 Tid: 17:45 IK Stubbhagen - Upsala IF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 21-25  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 22-38    
Ons 31/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Borlänge HK - Ludvika HF Arena: Maserhallen 28-21  MP  AP  
Sön 28/1 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Upsala IF - Borlänge HK Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum 15-30  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 18/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Ludvika HF Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 26-41    
Lör 17/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Stubbhagen - HK Uppsala Arena: Silverdalshallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Fre 16/2 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Team Rimbo HF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo 31-30    
Sön 11/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Uppsala - Borlänge HK Arena: Tiundaskolan 25-27  MP  AP  
Sön 11/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Upsala IF - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum 31-18  MP  AP  
Lör 10/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Ludvika HF - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Ludvika Sporthall 36-35  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 17:45 Tid: 17:45 IK Stubbhagen - Upsala IF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 21-25  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 22-38    
Ons 31/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Borlänge HK - Ludvika HF Arena: Maserhallen 28-21  MP  AP  
Sön 28/1 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Upsala IF - Borlänge HK Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum 15-30  MP  AP  
Lör 27/1 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Vallentuna HK - HK Uppsala Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 32-27  MP  AP  
Tor 25/1 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Team Rimbo HF - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo 29-28    
Sön 21/1 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Borlänge HK - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Maserhallen    
Sön 14/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Vallentuna HK Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 18-28    
Sön 14/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Uppsala - Ludvika HF Arena: Tiundaskolan 29-28  MP  AP  
Tor 11/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Upsala IF - HK Uppsala Arena: Fyrishov B 24-27  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Fjärdhundra SK - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 28-25    
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Vallentuna HK - Ludvika HF Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 33-27  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Uppsala - Upsala IF Arena: Tiundaskolan 29-21  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Ludvika HF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Ludvika Sporthall 24-32  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IK Stubbhagen - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 24-23  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Team Rimbo HF - Borlänge HK Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo 14-42    
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vallentuna HK - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 36-21  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Ludvika HF - HK Uppsala Arena: Ludvika Sporthall 26-36  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Uppsala - Vallentuna HK Arena: Tiundaskolan 32-29  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Borlänge HK Herrar - Upsala IF Arena: Maserhallen 28-21  MP  AP  
Fre 1/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 IK Stubbhagen - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 38-24  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Upsala IF - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum 31-24  MP  AP  
Fre 24/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Team Rimbo HF - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo 37-33    
Ons 22/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Ludvika HF - Borlänge HK Herrar Arena: Ludvika Sporthall 15-27  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Upsala IF Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 26-30    
Sön 19/11 14:30 Tid: 14:30 IK Stubbhagen - Ludvika HF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 31-35  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Borlänge HK Herrar - HK Uppsala Arena: Maserhallen 35-18  MP  AP  
Sön 12/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Ludvika HF - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Ludvika Sporthall 39-31  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Vallentuna HK - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 40-27  MP  AP  
Tor 9/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 HK Uppsala - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Tiundaskolan 27-27    
Sön 29/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - HK Uppsala Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall 25-28    
Sön 29/10 12:00 Tid: 12:00 IK Stubbhagen - Vakant plats Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall    
Lör 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Borlänge HK Herrar - Vallentuna HK Arena: Maserhallen 32-17  MP  AP  
Tor 26/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Team Rimbo HF - Upsala IF Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo 25-33  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Ludvika HF - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Ludvika Sporthall 30-30  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Borlänge HK Herrar - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Maserhallen 41-15  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Vakant plats - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: -    
Lör 14/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Vallentuna HK - Upsala IF Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall 28-24  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Borlänge HK Herrar Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall    
Sön 8/10 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Upsala IF - Ludvika HF Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum 27-23  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Team Rimbo HF - HK Uppsala Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo 42-25    
Fre 6/10 20:15 Tid: 20:15 IK Stubbhagen - Vallentuna HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 34-34  MP  AP  
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Borlänge HK Herrar - Enköping HS Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Falu HK - Team Rimbo HF Arena:    
Ladda fler
TidLag
Sön 4/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Vallentuna HK - Borlänge HK Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall  
Sön 4/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Upsala IF - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum  
Sön 4/3 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Uppsala - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Tiundaskolan  
Lör 10/3 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Team Rimbo HF - Ludvika HF Arena: Sparbankshallen Rimbo  
Sön 11/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköping HS - HK Uppsala Arena: Enköping IH A-hall  
Sön 11/3 17:45 Tid: 17:45 IK Stubbhagen - Borlänge HK Herrar Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 18/3 15:40 Tid: 15:40 Upsala IF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Stenhagens K-Centrum  
Sön 18/3 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Falu HK Arena: Fjärdhundra Sporthall  
Lör 24/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Borlänge HK Herrar - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Maserhallen  
Lör 24/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Vallentuna HK - IK Stubbhagen Arena: Vallentuna Sporthall  
Lör 24/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Falu HK - Enköping HS Arena: Lugnets SH C  
Lör 24/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Ludvika HF - Upsala IF Arena: Ludvika Sporthall  
Lör 24/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Uppsala - Team Rimbo HF Arena: Tiundaskolan  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar