Division 2 Västra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1HP Skövde 9010901269 - 2041865
2HK Skövde10811318 - 2461772
3HP Alingsås10802283 - 2381645
4HP Tibro11713304 - 2561548
5IK Baltichov10703317 - 2691448
6Rosendals IK11614313 - 311132
7Fjärås HK11506316 - 2861030
8Halmstad HF11416304 - 3359-31
9HK Brukspôjkera11407300 - 3228-22
10IK Nord11119260 - 3213-61
11Skara HK11119250 - 3113-61
12GIK Wasaiterna111010252 - 3872-135

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Halmstad HF - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 22-38  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - HP Tibro Arena: Angered Arena 20-28  MP  AP  
Fre 15/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Skara HK - IK Nord Arena: Skara Idrottshall 25-22  MP  AP  
Ons 13/12 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - Fjärås HK Arena: Lisebergshallen 19-17  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Skövde - IK Baltichov Arena: Arena Skövde C 32-21  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - Halmstad HF Arena: Aranäshallen A 32-34  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - Rosendals IK Arena: Nolhagahallen 34-27  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - Skara HK Arena: Tibro Sporthall 28-18  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Deje Sporthall A 44-16  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IK Nord - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 12-27  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Halmstad HF - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 22-38  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - HP Tibro Arena: Angered Arena 20-28  MP  AP  
Fre 15/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Skara HK - IK Nord Arena: Skara Idrottshall 25-22  MP  AP  
Ons 13/12 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - Fjärås HK Arena: Lisebergshallen 19-17  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Skövde - IK Baltichov Arena: Arena Skövde C 32-21  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - Halmstad HF Arena: Aranäshallen A 32-34  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - Rosendals IK Arena: Nolhagahallen 34-27  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - Skara HK Arena: Tibro Sporthall 28-18  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Deje Sporthall A 44-16  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IK Nord - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 12-27  MP  AP  
Mån 4/12 19:45 Tid: 19:45 HP Skövde 90 - Fjärås HK Arena: Arena Skövde C 28-27  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - IK Nord Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 33-23  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Halmstad HF - HP Alingsås Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 28-22  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skara HK - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Skara Idrottshall 23-25  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - Fjärås HK Arena: Angered Arena 23-34  MP  AP  
Fre 1/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HP Skövde 90 - HP Tibro Arena: Arena Skövde C 24-20  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Fjärås HK - Skara HK Arena: Aranäshallen A 31-18  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Nolhagahallen 36-22  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - IK Nord Arena: Arena Skövde C 40-19  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Deje Sporthall A 17-24  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - IK Baltichov Arena: Tibro Sporthall 29-28  MP  AP  
Tor 23/11 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - Halmstad HF Arena: Lisebergshallen 40-34  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Halmstad HF - HK Skövde Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 26-28  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 15:15 Tid: 15:15 IK Baltichov - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 40-25  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - Rosendals IK Arena: Angered Arena 23-34  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IK Nord - HP Tibro Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 23-28  MP  AP  
Fre 17/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Skara HK - HP Alingsås Arena: Skara Idrottshall 18-26  MP  AP  
Sön 12/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Rosendals IK - HK Skövde Arena: Lisebergshallen 28-39  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - IK Nord Arena: Deje Sporthall A 30-24  MP  AP  
Fre 10/11 19:45 Tid: 19:45 HP Alingsås - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Nolhagahallen 17-23  MP  AP  
Ons 8/11 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Fjärås HK - IK Baltichov Arena: Aranäshallen A 24-27  MP  AP  
Ons 8/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Skövde - HP Tibro Arena: Arena Skövde C 28-28  MP  AP  
Tis 7/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Halmstad HF - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 33-27  MP  AP  
Sön 5/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - Skara HK Arena: Lisebergshallen 27-22  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - HP Alingsås Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 23-24  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Skövde 90 - Rosendals IK Arena: Arena Skövde C 26-18  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skara HK - Halmstad HF Arena: Skara Idrottshall 27-27  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Tibro Sporthall 36-19  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - HK Skövde Arena: Angered Arena 27-46  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IK Nord - Fjärås HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 29-35  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - HP Tibro Arena: Aranäshallen A 21-28  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - IK Nord Arena: Nolhagahallen 27-22  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Arena Skövde C 30-28  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Halmstad HF - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Alehallen 24-27  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - Skara HK Arena: Angered Arena 30-27  MP  AP  
Ons 18/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - IK Baltichov Arena: Lisebergshallen 30-37  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Nord - Rosendals IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 29-29    
Sön 15/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Arena Skövde C 40-20  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HP Tibro - HP Alingsås Arena: Tibro Sporthall 22-25  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Fjärås HK Arena: Deje Sporthall A 26-37  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Sön 17/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - HK Skövde Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 17/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Skövde 90 - IK Baltichov Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Lör 13/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IK Nord - Skara HK Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Halmstad HF Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 14/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Fjärås HK - Rosendals IK Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Sön 14/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Skövde - HP Alingsås Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 14/1 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Förbohallen  
Tis 16/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Halmstad HF - Fjärås HK Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Ons 17/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Skara HK - HP Tibro Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Tor 18/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 IK Baltichov - HK Skövde Arena: Förbohallen  
Tor 18/1 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - HP Alingsås Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Lör 20/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Angered Arena  
Sön 21/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Skövde 90 - IK Nord Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Ons 24/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 IK Nord - IK Baltichov Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Lör 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Skara HK Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 28/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - Rosendals IK Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 28/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Sön 28/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Alingsås - Halmstad HF Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 28/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Lör 3/2 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Halmstad HF - Rosendals IK Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Lör 3/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - HP Alingsås Arena: Angered Arena  
Sön 4/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 4/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skara HK - Fjärås HK Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Sön 4/2 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - HP Tibro Arena: Förbohallen  
Sön 4/2 18:30 Tid: 18:30 IK Nord - HK Skövde Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Ons 7/2 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Lör 10/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - IK Baltichov Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Lör 10/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - IK Nord Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Sön 11/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - Halmstad HF Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 11/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - Skara HK Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 11/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Ons 14/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Skara HK - Rosendals IK Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Fre 16/2 20:30 Tid: 20:30 GIK Wasaiterna - Halmstad HF Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 17/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - HK Skövde Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Sön 18/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - HP Alingsås Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 18/2 15:45 Tid: 15:45 IK Nord - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Frölunda Kulturhus  
Sön 18/2 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - Fjärås HK Arena: Förbohallen  
Lör 24/2 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Halmstad HF - Skara HK Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Lör 24/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HP Tibro Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 25/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - IK Baltichov Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 25/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HK Skövde - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 25/2 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Fjärås HK - IK Nord Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Ons 28/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Skara HK - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Lör 3/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IK Nord - HP Alingsås Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Lör 3/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HK Skövde Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Lör 3/3 18:00 Tid: 18:00 HP Tibro - Fjärås HK Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Sön 4/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - Halmstad HF Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 4/3 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - Rosendals IK Arena: Förbohallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar