Division 2 Västra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1IK Baltichov4400145 - 112833
2HP Alingsås4400124 - 97827
3HP Skövde 904301117 - 93624
4HK Skövde4301105 - 9768
5Rosendals IK4211120 - 11654
6HP Tibro4202107 - 96411
7Fjärås HK4202116 - 10848
8IK Nord4112108 - 10335
9Halmstad HF4103100 - 1212-21
10GIK Wasaiterna410394 - 1322-38
11Skara HK400499 - 1250-26
12HK Brukspôjkera4004102 - 1370-35

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 22/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - HP Tibro Arena: Aranäshallen A 21-28  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - IK Nord Arena: Nolhagahallen 27-22  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Arena Skövde C 30-28  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Halmstad HF - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Alehallen 24-27  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - Skara HK Arena: Angered Arena 30-27  MP  AP  
Ons 18/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - IK Baltichov Arena: Lisebergshallen 30-37  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Nord - Rosendals IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 29-29    
Sön 15/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Arena Skövde C 40-20  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HP Tibro - HP Alingsås Arena: Tibro Sporthall 22-25  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Fjärås HK Arena: Deje Sporthall A 26-37  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 22/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - HP Tibro Arena: Aranäshallen A 21-28  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - IK Nord Arena: Nolhagahallen 27-22  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Arena Skövde C 30-28  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Halmstad HF - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Alehallen 24-27  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - Skara HK Arena: Angered Arena 30-27  MP  AP  
Ons 18/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - IK Baltichov Arena: Lisebergshallen 30-37  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 IK Nord - Rosendals IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 29-29    
Sön 15/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Arena Skövde C 40-20  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HP Tibro - HP Alingsås Arena: Tibro Sporthall 22-25  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Fjärås HK Arena: Deje Sporthall A 26-37  MP  AP  
Ons 11/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Skara HK - HK Skövde Arena: Skara Idrottshall 20-28  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - Fjärås HK Arena: Arena Skövde C 24-29  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 12:45 Tid: 12:45 GIK Wasaiterna - IK Baltichov Arena: Angered Arena 27-37  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Halmstad HF - IK Nord Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 30-29  MP  AP  
Lör 7/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - HP Tibro Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 33-26    
Lör 7/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HP Alingsås - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Nolhagahallen 42-24  MP  AP  
Fre 6/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Skara HK - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Skara Idrottshall 26-30  MP  AP  
Sön 1/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Fjärås HK - HP Alingsås Arena: Aranäshallen A 29-30  MP  AP  
Sön 1/10 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - Skara HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 37-26  MP  AP  
Lör 30/9 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Rosendals IK Arena: Deje Sporthall A 24-28  MP  AP  
Lör 30/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - Halmstad HF Arena: Tibro Sporthall 31-17  MP  AP  
Lör 30/9 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IK Nord - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 28-17  MP  AP  
Fre 29/9 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HP Skövde 90 - HK Skövde Arena: Arena Skövde C 20-23  MP  AP  
TidLag
Lör 28/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - HK Skövde Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 28/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IK Nord - Fjärås HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Lör 28/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Sön 29/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skara HK - Halmstad HF Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Sön 29/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Skövde 90 - Rosendals IK Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 29/10 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - HP Alingsås Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 5/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Rosendals IK - Skara HK Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Tis 7/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Halmstad HF - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Ons 8/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Skövde - HP Tibro Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Ons 8/11 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Fjärås HK - IK Baltichov Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Fre 10/11 19:45 Tid: 19:45 HP Alingsås - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Lör 11/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - IK Nord Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 12/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Rosendals IK - HK Skövde Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Fre 17/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Skara HK - HP Alingsås Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Lör 18/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - Rosendals IK Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 18/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IK Nord - HP Tibro Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Sön 19/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Skövde 90 - Fjärås HK Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 19/11 15:15 Tid: 15:15 IK Baltichov - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Förbohallen  
Sön 19/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Halmstad HF - HK Skövde Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Lör 25/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - IK Baltichov Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Sön 26/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 26/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - IK Nord Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 26/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 26/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Rosendals IK - Halmstad HF Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall  
Sön 26/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Fjärås HK - Skara HK Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Fre 1/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HP Skövde 90 - HP Tibro Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Lör 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skara HK - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Lör 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - Fjärås HK Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 2/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Halmstad HF - HP Alingsås Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Sön 3/12 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - IK Nord Arena: Förbohallen  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IK Nord - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Sön 10/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Brukspôjkera - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 10/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Skövde - IK Baltichov Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 10/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HP Tibro - Skara HK Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Sön 10/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - Rosendals IK Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Fjärås HK - Halmstad HF Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Ons 13/12 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosendals IK - Fjärås HK Arena: Lisebergshallen  
Fre 15/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Skara HK - IK Nord Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Lör 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 GIK Wasaiterna - HP Tibro Arena: Angered Arena  
Lör 16/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Halmstad HF - HK Brukspôjkera Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Sön 17/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HP Alingsås - HK Skövde Arena: Nolhagahallen  
Sön 17/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Skövde 90 - IK Baltichov Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Lör 13/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HP Tibro - GIK Wasaiterna Arena: Tibro Sporthall  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IK Nord - Skara HK Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Brukspôjkera - Halmstad HF Arena: Deje Sporthall A  
Sön 14/1 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Fjärås HK - Rosendals IK Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Sön 14/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Skövde - HP Alingsås Arena: Arena Skövde C  
Sön 14/1 17:15 Tid: 17:15 IK Baltichov - HP Skövde 90 Arena: Förbohallen  
Tis 16/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Halmstad HF - Fjärås HK Arena: Halmstad Arena A 2  
Ons 17/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Skara HK - HP Tibro Arena: Skara Idrottshall  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar