Division 2 Norra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Lidingö SK11902314 - 2601854
2Skuru IK11902345 - 2991846
3Spånga HK11812294 - 2701724
4HF SIF11713311 - 2831528
5HK Ceres Norrtälje11524340 - 336124
6IF Swithiod HK10415264 - 26094
7Sollentuna HK10325281 - 2968-15
8Vassunda IF11326309 - 3328-23
9AIK10235252 - 2787-26
10Gimonäs Umeå IF10316265 - 2977-32
11IK Bolton10217284 - 2945-10
12Djurgårdens IF HF10109242 - 2962-54

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Lidingö SK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 36-28  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Spånga HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Smedshagshallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Tor 14/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 HF SIF - Lidingö SK Arena: Vikingahallen A 25-21  MP  AP  
Mån 11/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Skuru IK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 28-30  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Sollentuna HK - HF SIF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 30-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Vassunda IF - IK Bolton Arena: Alsikehallen 30-30  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IF Swithiod HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Västertorpshallen 32-21  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - AIK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 35-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 14:15 Tid: 14:15 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Spånga HK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 31-28  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 22-29  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Lidingö SK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 36-28  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Spånga HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Smedshagshallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Tor 14/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 HF SIF - Lidingö SK Arena: Vikingahallen A 25-21  MP  AP  
Mån 11/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Skuru IK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 28-30  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Sollentuna HK - HF SIF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 30-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Vassunda IF - IK Bolton Arena: Alsikehallen 30-30  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IF Swithiod HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Västertorpshallen 32-21  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - AIK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 35-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 14:15 Tid: 14:15 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Spånga HK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 31-28  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 22-29  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 15:45 Tid: 15:45 IK Bolton - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Skanstullshallen 44-27  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - Vassunda IF Arena: Engelbrektshallen 27-32  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - Skuru IK Arena: Smedshagshallen 27-20  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF SIF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Vikingahallen A 35-28  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Lidingö SK Arena: Råsta Park 21-27  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Vassunda IF - HF SIF Arena: Alsikehallen 33-29  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 30-24  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 37-26  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sollentuna HK - AIK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 26-26  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Skuru IK - Lidingö SK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 30-25  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Spånga HK - IK Bolton Arena: Smedshagshallen 30-24  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Djurgårdens IF HF - Spånga HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 19-27  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 14:45 Tid: 14:45 IK Bolton - Skuru IK Arena: Skanstullshallen 37-42  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vassunda IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Alsikehallen 39-33  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Lidingö SK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 30-25  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 40-30  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Råsta Park 22-22  MP  AP  
Ons 15/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 HF SIF - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Vikingahallen A 32-32  MP  AP  
Ons 1/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Spånga HK - HF SIF Arena: Smedshagshallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Skanstullshallen 28-29  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vassunda IF - AIK Arena: Alsikehallen 24-24  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Skuru IK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 39-34  MP  AP  
Tor 26/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Lidingö SK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 30-21  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Sollentuna HK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 26-33  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 17:15 Tid: 17:15 HF SIF - IK Bolton Arena: Vikingahallen A 30-20  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Spånga HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 28-28  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lidingö SK - Vassunda IF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 31-25  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Råsta Park 30-39  MP  AP  
Ons 18/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - Skuru IK Arena: Eriksdalshallen 27-35  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - IK Bolton Arena: Sjöfruhallen 25-22  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vassunda IF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Alsikehallen 29-33  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Skuru IK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 31-28  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - HF SIF Arena: Engelbrektshallen 24-26  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - AIK Arena: Smedshagshallen 26-21  MP  AP  
Mån 9/10 19:35 Tid: 19:35 AIK - IK Bolton Arena: Råsta Park 32-26  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sollentuna HK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 29-29  MP  AP  
Sön 8/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Engelbrektshallen 26-27  MP  AP  
Lör 7/10 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IF Swithiod HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Västertorpshallen 27-21  MP  AP  
Lör 7/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF SIF - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Vikingahallen A 28-21  MP  AP  
Lör 7/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - Spånga HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 26-19  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Sön 17/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Solnahallen  
Sön 17/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 IK Bolton - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Sön 17/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 6/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IF Swithiod HK - IK Bolton Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 7/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Skuru IK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 7/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Lidingö SK - HF SIF Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 7/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - AIK Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Vassunda IF - Spånga HK Arena: Alsikehallen  
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sollentuna HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Lör 13/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 AIK - Skuru IK Arena: Solnahallen  
Lör 13/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF SIF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 14/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Lidingö SK Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 14/1 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Sön 14/1 15:10 Tid: 15:10 IK Bolton - Vassunda IF Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Ons 17/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HF SIF - Vassunda IF Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 20/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 AIK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Solnahallen  
Lör 20/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - Skuru IK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 20/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Sön 21/1 18:45 Tid: 18:45 IK Bolton - Spånga HK Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skuru IK - Spånga HK Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Lör 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - AIK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 27/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Ceres Norrtälje - IK Bolton Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Lör 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Swithiod HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 28/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sollentuna HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 28/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Vassunda IF - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Alsikehallen  
Mån 29/1 20:30 Tid: 20:30 IF Swithiod HK - HF SIF Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 3/2 12:45 Tid: 12:45 IF Swithiod HK - AIK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 3/2 14:45 Tid: 14:45 HK Ceres Norrtälje - HF SIF Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Sön 4/2 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Sollentuna HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 4/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Skuru IK - IK Bolton Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 4/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Vassunda IF Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 4/2 18:15 Tid: 18:15 Spånga HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Stora Mossens idrottshall 1  
Lör 10/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 AIK - Vassunda IF Arena: Solnahallen  
Lör 10/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF SIF - Spånga HK Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 10/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 11/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Sollentuna HK - Skuru IK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 11/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 11/2 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - IK Bolton Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 17/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IF Swithiod HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 17/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 IK Bolton - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 17/2 14:15 Tid: 14:15 HK Ceres Norrtälje - AIK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Lör 17/2 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Skuru IK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 18/2 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Spånga HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 18/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vassunda IF - Lidingö SK Arena: Alsikehallen  
Ons 21/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 IK Bolton - HF SIF Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 24/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 AIK - Spånga HK Arena: Solnahallen  
Lör 24/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF SIF - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 24/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 24/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 IF Swithiod HK - Skuru IK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar