Division 2 Norra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Skuru IK131102425 - 3492276
2Spånga HK131012368 - 3252143
3Lidingö SK131003362 - 3082054
4HF SIF14914388 - 3481940
5Sollentuna HK14725400 - 397163
6IF Swithiod HK13625359 - 3331426
7HK Ceres Norrtälje13526393 - 42112-28
8AIK14338358 - 3909-32
9Gimonäs Umeå IF13418330 - 3769-46
10IK Bolton13328373 - 3858-12
11Vassunda IF14329389 - 4308-41
12Djurgårdens IF HF131012317 - 4002-83

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Råsta Park 27-30  MP  AP  
Ons 17/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HF SIF - Vassunda IF Arena: Vikingahallen A 31-23  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 18:45 Tid: 18:45 HF SIF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Vikingahallen A 19-21  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Lidingö SK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 21-27  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 15:10 Tid: 15:10 IK Bolton - Vassunda IF Arena: Skanstullshallen 36-32  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 20-36  MP  AP  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Smedshagshallen 43-30  MP  AP  
Lör 13/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Skuru IK Arena: Solnahallen 27-38  MP  AP  
Tis 9/1 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Lidingö SK - HF SIF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 21-27  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - AIK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 24-22  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Råsta Park 27-30  MP  AP  
Ons 17/1 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HF SIF - Vassunda IF Arena: Vikingahallen A 31-23  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 18:45 Tid: 18:45 HF SIF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Vikingahallen A 19-21  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Lidingö SK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 21-27  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 15:10 Tid: 15:10 IK Bolton - Vassunda IF Arena: Skanstullshallen 36-32  MP  AP  
Sön 14/1 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 20-36  MP  AP  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Smedshagshallen 43-30  MP  AP  
Lör 13/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Skuru IK Arena: Solnahallen 27-38  MP  AP  
Tis 9/1 20:15 Tid: 20:15 Lidingö SK - HF SIF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 21-27  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF - AIK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 24-22  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Vassunda IF - Spånga HK Arena: Alsikehallen 25-31  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sollentuna HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 32-27  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 11:45 Tid: 11:45 Skuru IK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Nacka Bollhall 42-23  MP  AP  
Lör 6/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IF Swithiod HK - IK Bolton Arena: Västertorpshallen 30-24  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 28-36  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 IK Bolton - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Skanstullshallen 29-29  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Solnahallen 30-20  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Lidingö SK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Gångsätrahallen 36-28  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Spånga HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Smedshagshallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Tor 14/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 HF SIF - Lidingö SK Arena: Vikingahallen A 25-21  MP  AP  
Mån 11/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Skuru IK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 28-30  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Sollentuna HK - HF SIF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 30-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Vassunda IF - IK Bolton Arena: Alsikehallen 30-30  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 IF Swithiod HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Västertorpshallen 32-21  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Skuru IK - AIK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 35-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 14:15 Tid: 14:15 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Spånga HK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 31-28  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 22-29  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 15:45 Tid: 15:45 IK Bolton - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Skanstullshallen 44-27  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 13:45 Tid: 13:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - Vassunda IF Arena: Engelbrektshallen 27-32  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Spånga HK - Skuru IK Arena: Smedshagshallen 27-20  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF SIF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Vikingahallen A 35-28  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - Lidingö SK Arena: Råsta Park 21-27  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Vassunda IF - HF SIF Arena: Alsikehallen 33-29  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Sjöfruhallen 30-24  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 37-26  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Sollentuna HK - AIK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall 26-26  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Skuru IK - Lidingö SK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 30-25  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Spånga HK - IK Bolton Arena: Smedshagshallen 30-24  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Djurgårdens IF HF - Spånga HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen 19-27  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 14:45 Tid: 14:45 IK Bolton - Skuru IK Arena: Skanstullshallen 37-42  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vassunda IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Alsikehallen 39-33  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Lidingö SK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 30-25  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum 40-30  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 AIK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Råsta Park 22-22  MP  AP  
Ons 15/11 20:45 Tid: 20:45 HF SIF - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Vikingahallen A 32-32  MP  AP  
Ons 1/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Spånga HK - HF SIF Arena: Smedshagshallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 IK Bolton - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Skanstullshallen 28-29  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vassunda IF - AIK Arena: Alsikehallen 24-24  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Skuru IK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Nacka Bollhall 39-34  MP  AP  
Tor 26/10 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Lidingö SK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen 30-21  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Sön 21/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 Djurgårdens IF HF - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Sön 21/1 18:45 Tid: 18:45 IK Bolton - Spånga HK Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Tis 23/1 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Lidingö SK - Skuru IK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Skuru IK - Spånga HK Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Lör 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - AIK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 27/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 HK Ceres Norrtälje - IK Bolton Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Lör 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Swithiod HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 28/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Sollentuna HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 28/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Vassunda IF - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Alsikehallen  
Tis 30/1 20:15 Tid: 20:15 IF Swithiod HK - HF SIF Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 3/2 12:45 Tid: 12:45 IF Swithiod HK - AIK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 3/2 14:45 Tid: 14:45 HK Ceres Norrtälje - HF SIF Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Sön 4/2 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Sollentuna HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 4/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Skuru IK - IK Bolton Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 4/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Vassunda IF Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 4/2 18:15 Tid: 18:15 Spånga HK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Stora Mossens idrottshall 1  
Lör 10/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 AIK - Vassunda IF Arena: Solnahallen  
Lör 10/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF SIF - Spånga HK Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 10/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Sön 11/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Sollentuna HK - Skuru IK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 11/2 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 11/2 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Djurgårdens IF HF - IK Bolton Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 17/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 IF Swithiod HK - Sollentuna HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 17/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 IK Bolton - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 17/2 14:15 Tid: 14:15 HK Ceres Norrtälje - AIK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Lör 17/2 16:50 Tid: 16:50 Skuru IK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 18/2 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Spånga HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Sön 18/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vassunda IF - Lidingö SK Arena: Alsikehallen  
Ons 21/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 IK Bolton - HF SIF Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Lör 24/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 AIK - Spånga HK Arena: Solnahallen  
Lör 24/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 HF SIF - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Lör 24/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 24/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 IF Swithiod HK - Skuru IK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 25/2 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Sollentuna HK - Vassunda IF Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Skuru IK - HF SIF Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Spånga HK - Lidingö SK Arena: Smedshagshallen  
Lör 3/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Sollentuna HK Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Sön 4/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Vassunda IF - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Alsikehallen  
Sön 4/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Bolton - AIK Arena: Skanstullshallen  
Sön 4/3 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Lör 10/3 00:00 Tid: 00:00 AIK - Djurgårdens IF HF Arena: Solnahallen  
Lör 10/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Lidingö SK - IK Bolton Arena: Gångsätrahallen  
Lör 10/3 16:10 Tid: 16:10 IF Swithiod HK - HK Ceres Norrtälje Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Lör 10/3 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF - HF SIF Arena: Sjöfruhallen  
Sön 11/3 14:30 Tid: 14:30 Sollentuna HK - Spånga HK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall  
Sön 11/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Vassunda IF - Skuru IK Arena: Alsikehallen  
Sön 25/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Djurgårdens IF HF - Lidingö SK Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Sön 25/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HF SIF - AIK Arena: Vikingahallen A  
Sön 25/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Skuru IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Nacka Bollhall  
Sön 25/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ceres Norrtälje - Vassunda IF Arena: Norrtälje Sportcentrum  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar