Division 1 Södra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Kärra HF11821324 - 2901834
2Anderstorps SK11722320 - 2831637
3HK Ankaret11704306 - 2911415
4IF Kristianstad11704286 - 284142
5HK S-hof11533317 - 3001317
6Ystads IF HF U11605341 - 3201221
7Höörs HK H 6511434293 - 30311-10
8GF Kroppskultur11416284 - 2889-4
9HK Drott Halmstad11317283 - 3267-43
10HP Warta11227280 - 2876-7
11Vinslövs HK11227297 - 3096-12
12Backa HK11227287 - 3376-50

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK S-hof - Anderstorps SK Arena: Partille Arena A 33-27  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kärra HF - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 28-29  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Backa HK Arena: Furutorpshallen 40-25  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - HP Warta Arena: Borgebyhallen 28-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - IF Kristianstad Arena: Anderstorps SH 35-29  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Backa HK - Kärra HF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 25-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - Vinslövs HK Arena: Ystad Arena 33-29  MP  AP  
Fre 8/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 25-32  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK S-hof - Anderstorps SK Arena: Partille Arena A 33-27  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kärra HF - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 28-29  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Backa HK Arena: Furutorpshallen 40-25  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - HP Warta Arena: Borgebyhallen 28-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - IF Kristianstad Arena: Anderstorps SH 35-29  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Backa HK - Kärra HF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 25-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - Vinslövs HK Arena: Ystad Arena 33-29  MP  AP  
Fre 8/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 25-32  MP  AP  
Ons 6/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 GF Kroppskultur - HK S-hof Arena: Agnebergshallen 29-26  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK S-hof - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Quist Idrottshall 26-26  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Anderstorps SK Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan 22-28  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - Backa HK Arena: Borgebyhallen 34-26  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HP Warta Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 29-24  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - Vinslövs HK Arena: Agnebergshallen 32-28  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 31-26  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 28-28  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Anderstorps SK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-27  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - HK S-hof Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 23-23  MP  AP  
Fre 24/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vinslövs HK - HK Ankaret Arena: Furutorpshallen 26-28  MP  AP  
Ons 22/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - Kärra HF Arena: Agnebergshallen 21-23  MP  AP  
Ons 22/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Ystads IF HF U - IF Kristianstad Arena: Ystad Arena 38-29  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Anderstorps SH 40-25  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Halmstad Arena A2 25-34  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Borgebyhallen 27-24  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - HP Warta Arena: Partille Arena A 24-24  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Kärra HF - Vinslövs HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 34-32  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 IF Kristianstad - Backa HK Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 27-21  MP  AP  
Sön 12/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - HP Warta Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 34-27  MP  AP  
Sön 12/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - HK S-hof Arena: Ystad Arena 27-33  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - Anderstorps SK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-31  MP  AP  
Fre 10/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vinslövs HK - IF Kristianstad Arena: Furutorpshallen 21-24  MP  AP  
Ons 8/11 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - HK Ankaret Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 32-21  MP  AP  
Ons 8/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Agnebergshallen 31-22  MP  AP  
Fre 3/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK S-hof - Kärra HF Arena: Partille Arena A 31-32  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HP Warta - Backa HK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 31-22  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Anderstorps SH 26-23  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Vinslövs HK Arena: Halmstad Arena 24-28  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 14:15 Tid: 14:15 HK Ankaret - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Borgebyhallen 34-30  MP  AP  
Tor 26/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 25-23  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - HK S-hof Arena: Borgebyhallen 27-29  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Agnebergshallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kärra HF - IF Kristianstad Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 30-28  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Anderstorps SK Arena: Furutorpshallen 24-24  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - HP Warta Arena: Ystad Arena 28-22  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 34-28  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Anderstorps SH 34-24  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Lör 14/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Kärra HF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 24-28  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Ons 3/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Lör 6/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Kärra HF Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Sön 7/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Drott Halmstad - IF Kristianstad Arena: Halmstad Arena  
Sön 7/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - HK S-hof Arena: Anderstorps SH  
Tor 11/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HP Warta - HK Ankaret Herrar Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Fre 12/1 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - Backa HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen  
Fre 12/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Anderstorps SK Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Fre 12/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vinslövs HK - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - HP Warta Arena: Halmstad Arena  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret Herrar - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Lör 13/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK S-hof - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Partille Arena A  
Ons 17/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - Vinslövs HK Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Ons 17/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Ystads IF HF U - Kärra HF Arena: Ystad Arena  
Tor 18/1 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Anderstorps SK - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Anderstorps SH  
Sön 21/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - IF Kristianstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Sön 21/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - HK S-hof Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Ons 24/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Fre 26/1 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Lillekärrshallen  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Backa HK Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Halmstad Arena  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret Herrar - Vinslövs HK Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Lör 27/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - HP Warta Arena: Anderstorps SH  
Lör 3/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - IF Kristianstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 3/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HK S-hof Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 3/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Kärra HF Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Sön 4/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Ystad Arena  
Sön 4/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Anderstorps SK Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 GF Kroppskultur - HK Ankaret Herrar Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Tor 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Anderstorps SK - Backa HK Arena: Anderstorps SH  
Fre 16/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Vinslövs HK Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret Herrar - Kärra HF Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Halmstad Arena  
Fre 23/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Kärra HF - HK S-hof Arena: Lillekärrshallen  
Fre 23/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vinslövs HK - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IF Kristianstad Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - Anderstorps SK Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - HK Ankaret Herrar Arena: Ystad Arena  
Sön 25/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - HP Warta Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 3/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Backa HK Arena: Halmstad Arena  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - Kärra HF Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - HK Ankaret Herrar Arena: Partille Arena B  
Sön 4/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Sön 4/3 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - Vinslövs HK Arena: Anderstorps SH  
Ons 7/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - IF Kristianstad Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Fre 9/3 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - HP Warta Arena: Lillekärrshallen  
Lör 10/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 10/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret Herrar - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar