Division 1 Södra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Anderstorps SK171133507 - 4502557
2Kärra HF171133479 - 4422537
3Ystads IF HF U171106522 - 4882234
4HK Ankaret17926459 - 4452014
5HK S-hof17836485 - 477198
6IF Kristianstad17917473 - 47919-6
7Vinslövs HK17728473 - 4621611
8GF Kroppskultur176110435 - 45213-17
9HK Drott Halmstad17539427 - 46313-36
10HP Warta17449442 - 44712-5
11Höörs HK H 6517449432 - 46012-28
12Backa HK173212451 - 5208-69

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Partille Arena A 31-27  MP  AP  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 21-21  MP  AP  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - Kärra HF Arena: Borgebyhallen 28-28  MP  AP  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan 25-27  MP  AP  
Fre 16/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Vinslövs HK Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 35-41  MP  AP  
Tor 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Anderstorps SK - Backa HK Arena: Anderstorps SH 31-30  MP  AP  
Tis 6/2 17:15 Tid: 17:15 HP Warta - IF Kristianstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 37-29  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 GF Kroppskultur - HK Ankaret Arena: Agnebergshallen 33-30  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Anderstorps SK Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 29-34  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Ystad Arena 24-22  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Partille Arena A 31-27  MP  AP  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 21-21  MP  AP  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - Kärra HF Arena: Borgebyhallen 28-28  MP  AP  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan 25-27  MP  AP  
Fre 16/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Vinslövs HK Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 35-41  MP  AP  
Tor 15/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Anderstorps SK - Backa HK Arena: Anderstorps SH 31-30  MP  AP  
Tis 6/2 17:15 Tid: 17:15 HP Warta - IF Kristianstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 37-29  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 GF Kroppskultur - HK Ankaret Arena: Agnebergshallen 33-30  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Anderstorps SK Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 29-34  MP  AP  
Sön 4/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Ystad Arena 24-22  MP  AP  
Lör 3/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Kärra HF Arena: Furutorpshallen 23-20  MP  AP  
Lör 3/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HK S-hof Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 30-26    
Lör 3/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - IF Kristianstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 31-36  MP  AP  
Lör 27/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - HP Warta Arena: Anderstorps SH 32-27  MP  AP  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Backa HK Arena: Partille Arena A 28-29  MP  AP  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan 24-18  MP  AP  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - Vinslövs HK Arena: Borgebyhallen 21-24  MP  AP  
Fre 26/1 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 23-16  MP  AP  
Ons 24/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 33-35  MP  AP  
Tis 23/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK S-hof Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 30-32  MP  AP  
Lör 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Furutorpshallen 30-23  MP  AP  
Tor 18/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Ystads IF HF U - Kärra HF Arena: Ystad Arena 39-30  MP  AP  
Tor 18/1 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Anderstorps SK - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Anderstorps SH 25-25  MP  AP  
Lör 13/1 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK S-hof - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Partille Arena A 27-24  MP  AP  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - HP Warta Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan 25-20  MP  AP  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Borgebyhallen 22-19  MP  AP  
Fre 12/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - Anderstorps SK Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Fre 12/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vinslövs HK - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Furutorpshallen 24-27  MP  AP  
Fre 12/1 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - Backa HK Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 29-24  MP  AP  
Tor 11/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HP Warta - HK Ankaret Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 27-27  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - HK S-hof Arena: Anderstorps SH 37-25  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - Kärra HF Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 22-25  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Agnebergshallen 28-29  MP  AP  
Sön 7/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Drott Halmstad - IF Kristianstad Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan 23-23  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK S-hof - Anderstorps SK Arena: Partille Arena A 33-27  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kärra HF - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg 28-29  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - Backa HK Arena: Furutorpshallen 40-25  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 21-22  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - HP Warta Arena: Borgebyhallen 28-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - IF Kristianstad Arena: Anderstorps SH 35-29  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Backa HK - Kärra HF Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 26-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 25-26  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - Vinslövs HK Arena: Ystad Arena 33-29  MP  AP  
Fre 8/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 25-32  MP  AP  
Ons 6/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 GF Kroppskultur - HK S-hof Arena: Agnebergshallen 29-26  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK S-hof - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Quist Idrottshall 26-26  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Anderstorps SK Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan 22-28  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret - Backa HK Arena: Borgebyhallen 34-26  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - HP Warta Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen 29-24  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - Vinslövs HK Arena: Agnebergshallen 32-28  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Fre 23/2 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Kärra HF - HK S-hof Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg  
Fre 23/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Vinslövs HK - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Höörs HK H 65 - IF Kristianstad Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 GF Kroppskultur - Anderstorps SK Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF U - HK Ankaret Arena: Ystad Arena  
Sön 25/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - HP Warta Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 3/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Backa HK Arena: Halmstad Arena Grytan  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 IF Kristianstad - Kärra HF Arena: Fröknegårdshallen  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HP Warta - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Lör 3/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - HK Ankaret Arena: Partille Arena B  
Sön 4/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Höörs HK H 65 - GF Kroppskultur Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Sön 4/3 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Anderstorps SK - Vinslövs HK Arena: Anderstorps SH  
Ons 7/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - IF Kristianstad Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Fre 9/3 19:21 Tid: 19:21 Kärra HF - HP Warta Arena: Lillekärrshallen  
Lör 10/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 10/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Ankaret Herrar - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Lör 10/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Vinslövs HK - HK S-hof Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Sön 11/3 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Ystads IF HF U - Anderstorps SK Arena: Ystad Arena  
Tis 13/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IF Kristianstad - HK S-hof Arena: Kristianstad IH A-hallen  
Ons 14/3 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Anderstorps SK - HK Ankaret Herrar Arena: Anderstorps SH  
Fre 16/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Höörs HK H 65 - Vinslövs HK Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Lör 17/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK - Ystads IF HF U Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Lör 17/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Drott Halmstad - Kärra HF Arena: Halmstad Arena  
Tor 22/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Kärra HF - Anderstorps SK Arena: Lillekärrshallen  
Tor 22/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Vinslövs HK - HP Warta Arena: Furutorpshallen  
Tor 22/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Ystads IF HF U - Höörs HK H 65 Arena: Ystad Arena  
Tor 22/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 GF Kroppskultur - Backa HK Arena: Agnebergshallen  
Tor 22/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Ankaret Herrar - IF Kristianstad Arena: Borgebyhallen  
Tor 22/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK S-hof - HK Drott Halmstad Arena: Partille Arena A  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar