Division 1 Norra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1VästeråsIrsta HF11713328 - 2591569
2Mantorps IF HF10712299 - 2571542
3Täby HBK10712287 - 2531534
4Kungsängens SK11542327 - 3051422
5Bodens BK HF11614308 - 2781330
6HK Eskil11614299 - 2701329
7HK Silwing / Troja11614321 - 3031318
8HK Tyrold11515290 - 29911-9
9Brännans HF11425285 - 30510-20
10Tumba HK11308296 - 3396-43
11Uppsala HK11137285 - 3105-25
12Enköpings HF110011236 - 3830-147

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyrold - Tumba HK Arena: Tyresöhallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Bombardier Arena A 34-24  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Enköpings HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena 34-21  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - Brännans HF Arena: Hildursborg 32-26  MP  AP  
Fre 15/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Uppsala HK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Fyrishov B 32-32  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Hildursborg 26-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HK Silwing/Troja - Uppsala HK Arena: Högdalshallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Öbacka SC 28-22  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Tumba HK - HK Eskil Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 21-30  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Kungsängens SK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen 29-24  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyrold - Tumba HK Arena: Tyresöhallen 26-25  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Bombardier Arena A 34-24  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Enköpings HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena 34-21  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - Brännans HF Arena: Hildursborg 32-26  MP  AP  
Fre 15/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Uppsala HK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Fyrishov B 32-32  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Hildursborg 26-25  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HK Silwing/Troja - Uppsala HK Arena: Högdalshallen 31-28  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Öbacka SC 28-22  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Tumba HK - HK Eskil Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 21-30  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 15:15 Tid: 15:15 Kungsängens SK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen 29-24  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Täby HBK - Enköpings HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC 36-22  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 VästeråsIrsta HF - Brännans HF Arena: Bombardier Arena A 37-17  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Mantorps IF HF - Bodens BK HF Arena: Klämmestorphallen 31-29  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Tyresöhallen 32-34  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Uppsala HK - Tumba HK Arena: Fyrishov B 29-31  MP  AP  
Tor 30/11 20:30 Tid: 20:30 HK Eskil - Täby HBK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 22-24  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Tumba HK - Enköpings HF Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 37-30  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 VästeråsIrsta HF - Uppsala HK Arena: Bombardier Arena A 27-23  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Hildursborg 28-18  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 14:20 Tid: 14:20 HK Silwing/Troja - HK Eskil Arena: Högdalshallen 33-20  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Kungsängens SK - Täby HBK Arena: Ekhammarhallen 30-30  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Öbacka SC 25-27  MP  AP  
Ons 22/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK Eskil - Kungsängens SK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 28-28  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Tumba HK Arena: Klämmestorphallen 29-26  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Uppsala HK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Fyrishov B 24-24  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköpings HF - Brännans HF Arena: Enköping IH A-hall 20-32  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Tyresöhallen 17-30  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Täby HBK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Tibblehallen CC 28-26  MP  AP  
Tis 14/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tumba HK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 26-30  MP  AP  
Mån 13/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 VästeråsIrsta HF - Enköpings HF Arena: Bombardier Arena A 33-13  MP  AP  
Sön 12/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - HK Eskil Arena: Hildursborg 18-24  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 17:30 Tid: 17:30 HK Silwing/Troja - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Högdalshallen 29-30  MP  AP  
Sön 5/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Brännans HF - Täby HBK Arena: Öbacka SC 23-30  MP  AP  
Lör 4/11 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Tyrold - Uppsala HK Arena: Tyresöhallen 24-23  MP  AP  
Tis 31/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Mantorps IF HF - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Klämmestorphallen 33-20  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköpings HF - Bodens BK HF Arena: Enköping IH A-hall 24-34  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Täby HBK - Tumba HK Arena: Tibblehallen CC 33-25  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Uppsala HK - Brännans HF Arena: Fyrishov B 28-28  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Tyrold - HK Eskil Arena: Tyresöhallen 30-27  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kungsängens SK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Ekhammarhallen 30-27  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Tumba HK Arena: Högdalshallen 33-26  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - Täby HBK Arena: Hildursborg 32-24  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Eskil Arena: Bombardier Arena A 29-25  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - Enköpings HF Arena: Tyresöhallen 34-23  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Brännans HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Öbacka SC 32-29  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Uppsala HK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Fyrishov B 22-34  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Brännans HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 31-21  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Klämmestorphallen 31-31  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköpings HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Enköping IH A-hall 25-33  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 13:30 Tid: 13:30 Tumba HK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Tumba Idrottshus 29-26  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Sön 17/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Täby HBK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 7/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Täby HBK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Kungsängens SK - Uppsala HK Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 7/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköpings HF - HK Eskil Arena: Enköping IH A-hall  
Sön 7/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - Bodens BK HF Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 7/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Tumba HK - HK Tyrold Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Mån 8/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Silwing/Troja - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Högdalshallen  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköpings HF - Täby HBK Arena: Enköping IH A-hall  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Uppsala HK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Tiundaskolan  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Tumba HK Arena: STIGA Sports Arena  
Lör 13/1 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HK Tyrold - Brännans HF Arena: Tyresöhallen  
Sön 14/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Kungsängens SK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 14/1 16:30 Tid: 16:30 VästeråsIrsta HF - Bodens BK HF Arena: Bombardier Arena A  
Lör 20/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Silwing/Troja - HK Tyrold Arena: Högdalshallen  
Lör 20/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kungsängens SK - Enköpings HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 20/1 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Täby HBK - HK Eskil Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Lör 20/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Hildursborg  
Lör 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Öbacka SC  
Sön 21/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Tumba HK - Uppsala HK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Täby HBK - Kungsängens SK Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Lör 27/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköpings HF - Tumba HK Arena: Enköping IH A-hall  
Lör 27/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Uppsala HK - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Fyrishov B  
Lör 27/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: STIGA Sports Arena  
Sön 28/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Tyrold - Bodens BK HF Arena: Slottshallen  
Sön 28/1 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Brännans HF Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Lör 3/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Täby HBK Arena: Högdalshallen  
Lör 3/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Bombardier Arena A  
Lör 3/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Brännans HF - Enköpings HF Arena: Öbacka SC  
Lör 3/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Bodens BK HF - Uppsala HK Arena: Hildursborg  
Sön 4/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Kungsängens SK - HK Eskil Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Sön 4/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Tumba HK - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Lör 17/2 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Täby HBK - Brännans HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Enköpings HF - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: Enköping IH A-hall  
Lör 17/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Uppsala HK - HK Tyrold Arena: Fyrishov B  
Lör 17/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - Bodens BK HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena  
Sön 18/2 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 18/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Kungsängens SK - Tumba HK Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 24/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Kungsängens SK Arena: Högdalshallen  
Lör 24/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 VästeråsIrsta HF - Mantorps IF HF Arena: Bombardier Arena A  
Lör 24/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Brännans HF - Uppsala HK Arena: Öbacka SC  
Lör 24/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - HK Tyrold Arena: STIGA Sports Arena  
Sön 25/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Bodens BK HF - Enköpings HF Arena: Hildursborg  
Sön 25/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Tumba HK - Täby HBK Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Ons 28/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Enköpings HF - HK Tyrold Arena: Enköping IH A-hall  
Lör 3/3 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Kungsängens SK - Brännans HF Arena: Ekhammarhallen  
Lör 3/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Täby HBK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Tibblehallen CC  
Lör 3/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Eskil - VästeråsIrsta HF Arena: STIGA Sports Arena  
Sön 4/3 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Mantorps IF HF - Uppsala HK Arena: Klämmestorphallen  
Sön 4/3 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Tumba HK - HK Silwing/Troja Arena: Tumba Idrottshus  
Lör 10/3 00:00 Tid: 00:00 HK Silwing/Troja - Enköpings HF Arena: Högdalshallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar