Division 4 Stockholm B

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Tungelsta IF4310103 - 90713
2BK Sol330077 - 53624
3Westermalms IF HK 2320170 - 38432
4IK Tellus420289 - 934-4
5Visby IF Gute HK211054 - 38316
6Huddinge HK410391 - 1072-16
7Sannadals HK310241 - 662-25
8Rosa Skrot HK300362 - 820-20
9Gurrabergs HK 2200222 - 420-20
10Sorunda IFUtgått

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 22/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Rosa Skrot HK - Tungelsta IF Arena: Eriksdalshallen 23-27    
Sön 22/10 18:45 Tid: 18:45 Sannadals HK - IK Tellus Arena: Vintervikshallen 15-27    
Sön 22/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 BK Sol - Huddinge HK Arena: Farstahallen 3 28-20    
Sön 15/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Westermalms IF HK 2 - Gurrabergs HK 2 Arena: Engelbrektshallen 27-10    
Sön 15/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall    
Fre 13/10 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Huddinge HK - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Huddingehallen 30-21    
Ons 11/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IK Tellus - BK Sol Arena: Eriksdalshallen    
Sön 8/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Rosa Skrot HK - IK Tellus Arena: Eriksdalshallen 18-25    
Sön 8/10 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Sannadals HK - Westermalms IF HK 2 Arena: Vintervikshallen 11-27    
Sön 8/10 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Visby IF Gute HK - Gurrabergs HK 2 Arena: Södervärnshallen    
Sön 8/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Huddinge HK Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall    
Sön 1/10 20:30 Tid: 20:30 IK Tellus - Tungelsta IF Arena: Västertorpshallen 20-28    
Sön 1/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Westermalms IF HK 2 - BK Sol Arena: Engelbrektshallen 16-17    
Lör 30/9 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Huddinge HK - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Huddingehallen    
Fre 29/9 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Gurrabergs HK 2 - Sannadals HK Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall 12-15    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Sorunda IF - Rosa Skrot HK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 BK Sol - Sorunda IF Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Sorunda IF - Sannadals HK Arena:    
Mån 1/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Gurrabergs HK 2 - Sorunda IF Arena:    
TidLag
Sön 29/10 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Visby IF Gute HK - Westermalms IF HK 2 Arena: Ica Maxi Arena  
Ons 8/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IK Tellus - Gurrabergs HK 2 Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Lör 11/11 11:00 Tid: 11:00 Sorunda IF - Westermalms IF HK 2 Arena: Sunnerbyhallen  
Lör 11/11 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Rosa Skrot HK - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Sköndalshallen  
Lör 11/11 17:45 Tid: 17:45 Huddinge HK - Sannadals HK Arena: Huddingehallen  
Sön 12/11 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - BK Sol Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall  
Sön 26/11 11:00 Tid: 11:00 BK Sol - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Farstahallen  
Sön 26/11 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Visby IF Gute HK - Sorunda IF Arena: Södervärnshallen  
Sön 26/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Gurrabergs HK 2 - Huddinge HK Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall  
Sön 26/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Sannadals HK - Tungelsta IF Arena: Vintervikshallen  
Sön 26/11 19:45 Tid: 19:45 Westermalms IF HK 2 - IK Tellus Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 BK Sol - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Skarpnäckshallen  
Lör 2/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Huddinge HK - Westermalms IF HK 2 Arena: Huddingehallen  
Sön 3/12 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Gurrabergs HK 2 Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall  
Sön 3/12 19:15 Tid: 19:15 IK Tellus - Sorunda IF Arena: Vintervikshallen  
Sön 3/12 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Rosa Skrot HK - Sannadals HK Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Lör 9/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sorunda IF - Huddinge HK Arena: Sunnerbyhallen  
Lör 9/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Gurrabergs HK 2 - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall  
Sön 10/12 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Visby IF Gute HK - IK Tellus Arena: Södervärnshallen  
Sön 10/12 18:15 Tid: 18:15 Sannadals HK - BK Sol Arena: Vintervikshallen  
Sön 10/12 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Westermalms IF HK 2 - Tungelsta IF Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Ons 13/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Rosa Skrot HK - Westermalms IF HK 2 Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Lör 16/12 15:30 Tid: 15:30 Huddinge HK - IK Tellus Arena: Huddingehallen  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Sorunda IF - Tungelsta IF Arena: Sunnerbyhallen  
Lör 16/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Sannadals HK - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 17/12 10:45 Tid: 10:45 BK Sol - Gurrabergs HK 2 Arena: Farstahallen  
Ons 10/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 IK Tellus - Huddinge HK Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Sön 14/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Gurrabergs HK 2 - BK Sol Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall  
Sön 14/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Sorunda IF Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall  
Sön 14/1 13:15 Tid: 13:15 Visby IF Gute HK - Sannadals HK Arena: Södervärnshallen  
Sön 14/1 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Westermalms IF HK 2 - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Lör 20/1 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Huddinge HK - Sorunda IF Arena: Huddingehallen  
Lör 20/1 15:45 Tid: 15:45 IK Tellus - Visby IF Gute HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 21/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Tungelsta IF - Westermalms IF HK 2 Arena: Tungelsta Sporthall  
Sön 21/1 12:30 Tid: 12:30 BK Sol - Sannadals HK Arena: Farstahallen  
Ons 24/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Rosa Skrot HK - Gurrabergs HK 2 Arena: Eriksdalshallen  
Lör 3/2 09:00 Tid: 09:00 Sannadals HK - Rosa Skrot HK Arena: Västertorpshallen  
Sön 4/2 11:30 Tid: 11:30 Visby IF Gute HK - BK Sol Arena: Södervärnshallen  
Sön 4/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Gurrabergs HK 2 - Tungelsta IF Arena: Gustavsbergs Sporthall  
Sön 4/2 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Westermalms IF HK 2 - Huddinge HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar