Division 3 Västsv. västra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1Sporttjejerna131021346 - 2722274
2HF Kropps 1213904313 - 2621851
3TAIK13814279 - 2531726
4HP Kongelf13625270 - 2541416
5Heidlös13706279 - 30714-28
6Baltica13535277 - 28013-3
7Redbergslids IK13607271 - 28012-9
8HP Warta13418235 - 2569-21
9Café Lillan HF13409214 - 2568-42
10HK Varberg131111266 - 3303-64

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Tor 22/2 20:30 Tid: 20:30 Café Lillan HF - TAIK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg    
Tis 20/2 20:45 Tid: 20:45 Baltica - Sporttjejerna Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 19-24    
Mån 19/2 19:45 Tid: 19:45 TAIK - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Torslanda Sporthall B 21-20    
Mån 19/2 18:40 Tid: 18:40 Sporttjejerna - HP Kongelf Arena: Lisebergshallen 22-22    
Sön 11/2 16:15 Tid: 16:15 Heidlös - Café Lillan HF Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 27-24    
Lör 10/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Varberg - Baltica Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 23-26    
Tis 6/2 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HP Warta - Redbergslids IK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 22-24    
Sön 4/2 19:25 Tid: 19:25 HP Kongelf - HP Warta Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 15-23    
Sön 4/2 17:10 Tid: 17:10 Heidlös - HK Varberg Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 26-23    
Ons 31/1 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Café Lillan HF - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 16-23    
Ons 31/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Redbergslids IK - TAIK Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 18-26    
Sön 21/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK Varberg - Café Lillan HF Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 20-21    
Sön 21/1 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Sporttjejerna - Heidlös Arena: Lundby Strand 2 Göteborg 34-18    
Lör 20/1 17:45 Tid: 17:45 TAIK - HP Kongelf Arena: Torslanda Sporthall C 24-19    
Fre 19/1 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - Redbergslids IK Arena: Rimnershallen A 28-15    
Tor 18/1 20:15 Tid: 20:15 HP Warta - Baltica Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 23-24    
Sön 14/1 18:35 Tid: 18:35 Baltica - TAIK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 21-21    
Sön 14/1 17:45 Tid: 17:45 HK Varberg - Sporttjejerna Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 24-32    
Sön 14/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Heidlös - HP Warta Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 24-23    
Sön 14/1 14:45 Tid: 14:45 HP Kongelf - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 16-24    
Fre 12/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Café Lillan HF - Redbergslids IK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 16-21    
Sön 17/12 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Redbergslids IK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 17-14    
Sön 17/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 TAIK - Baltica Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 25-19    
Lör 16/12 17:30 Tid: 17:30 Baltica - HP Warta Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 26-16    
Lör 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Sporttjejerna - HK Varberg Arena: Valhalla B Göteborg 34-23    
Fre 15/12 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - HP Kongelf Arena: Rimnershallen A 26-25    
Tor 14/12 20:15 Tid: 20:15 HP Warta - Heidlös Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 23-20    
Sön 10/12 17:55 Tid: 17:55 Redbergslids IK - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 31-19    
Sön 10/12 17:45 Tid: 17:45 HP Kongelf - TAIK Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 20-17    
Sön 10/12 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Heidlös - Sporttjejerna Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg 22-32    
Ons 6/12 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Café Lillan HF - HK Varberg Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 20-19    
Sön 26/11 17:15 Tid: 17:15 Sporttjejerna - Baltica Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg 24-18    
Sön 26/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Varberg - Heidlös Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall 21-24    
Lör 25/11 19:10 Tid: 19:10 TAIK - Redbergslids IK Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A 18-19    
Fre 24/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - Café Lillan HF Arena: Rimnershallen A    
Ons 22/11 18:15 Tid: 18:15 HF Kropps 12 - TAIK Arena: Rimnershallen A 24-21    
Tis 21/11 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HP Warta - HP Kongelf Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg 12-20    
Sön 19/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Redbergslids IK - HP Warta Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg 18-19    
Sön 19/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HP Kongelf - Sporttjejerna Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall 18-21    
Lör 18/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 Baltica - HK Varberg Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 23-23    
Ladda fler
TidLag
Fre 23/2 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - HP Warta Arena: Rimnershallen A  
Sön 25/2 14:45 Tid: 14:45 Baltica - Heidlös Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Sön 25/2 15:55 Tid: 15:55 HP Kongelf - HK Varberg Arena: Kungälvs Idrottshall  
Sön 25/2 17:05 Tid: 17:05 Redbergslids IK - Sporttjejerna Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg  
Tor 1/3 18:15 Tid: 18:15 Baltica - Café Lillan HF Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen  
Tor 1/3 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HP Warta - TAIK Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 2/3 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Sporttjejerna - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg  
Sön 4/3 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Heidlös - HP Kongelf Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg  
Sön 4/3 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Varberg - Redbergslids IK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Tis 6/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 Café Lillan HF - HP Warta Arena: Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg  
Fre 9/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - HK Varberg Arena: Rimnershallen A  
Sön 11/3 14:10 Tid: 14:10 TAIK - Sporttjejerna Arena: Torslandahallen A  
Sön 11/3 18:10 Tid: 18:10 Redbergslids IK - Heidlös Arena: Rosendalshallen A  
Sön 11/3 18:40 Tid: 18:40 HP Kongelf - Baltica Arena: Kungälvs IH  
Tis 13/3 19:40 Tid: 19:40 Baltica - Redbergslids IK Arena: Förbohallen  
Ons 14/3 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Sporttjejerna - HP Warta Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Ons 14/3 20:45 Tid: 20:45 HP Kongelf - Café Lillan HF Arena: Kungälvs IH  
Lör 17/3 16:15 Tid: 16:15 HK Varberg - TAIK Arena: Varbergs Idrottshall  
Sön 18/3 16:30 Tid: 16:30 Heidlös - HF Kropps 12 Arena: Heidhallen  
Tis 20/3 20:00 Tid: 20:00 HP Warta - HK Varberg Arena: Lundby Strand 1  
Ons 21/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Café Lillan HF - Sporttjejerna Arena: Valhalla Sporthall A  
Fre 23/3 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HF Kropps 12 - Baltica Arena: Rimnershallen A  
Lör 24/3 17:45 Tid: 17:45 TAIK - Heidlös Arena: Torslandahallen A  
Sön 25/3 18:00 Tid: 18:00 Redbergslids IK - HP Kongelf Arena: Rosendalshallen A  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Övriga Sverige

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar