Division 1 Södra

2017/18

ANNONS
#LagMVOF+/-P+/-
1HK S-hof11902305 - 19818107
2HK Aranäs11902276 - 2211855
3HK Farmen11803258 - 2061652
4RP IF Linköping11803256 - 2311625
5IK Baltichov11704265 - 2271438
6Backa HK / Kungälvs HK10604221 - 22912-8
7HF Somby / Skövde10514259 - 2361123
8Ystads IF HF11416254 - 2609-6
9Karlskrona Flottan11407230 - 2328-2
10H 65 Gordies HK11308209 - 2846-75
11IF Hellton U111010202 - 2802-78
12KFUM Lundagård110011204 - 3350-131

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS
TidLagResultat
Sön 17/12 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HK Aranäs - HK Farmen Arena: Aranäshallen A 24-20  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Ystads IF HF - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Ystad Arena 36-23  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Baltichov - IF Hellton U Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 26-12  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK S-hof - RP IF Linköping Arena: Partille Arena A 32-16  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 H 65 Gordies HK - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 19-29  MP  AP  
Tis 12/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 IK Baltichov - HK S-hof Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 20-19  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 KFUM Lundagård - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 18-28  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Karlskrona Flottan - HK Farmen Arena: Karlskrona IH 19-22  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - Ystads IF HF Arena: Sundsta Sporthall 20-22  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 28-25  MP  AP  
TidLagResultat
Sön 17/12 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HK Aranäs - HK Farmen Arena: Aranäshallen A 24-20  MP  AP  
Sön 17/12 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Ystads IF HF - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Ystad Arena 36-23  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Baltichov - IF Hellton U Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 26-12  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK S-hof - RP IF Linköping Arena: Partille Arena A 32-16  MP  AP  
Lör 16/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 H 65 Gordies HK - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 19-29  MP  AP  
Tis 12/12 20:00 Tid: 20:00 IK Baltichov - HK S-hof Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 20-19  MP  AP  
Sön 10/12 16:15 Tid: 16:15 KFUM Lundagård - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 18-28  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Karlskrona Flottan - HK Farmen Arena: Karlskrona IH 19-22  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - Ystads IF HF Arena: Sundsta Sporthall 20-22  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 28-25  MP  AP  
Lör 9/12 12:30 Tid: 12:30 HF Somby/Skövde - HK Aranäs Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 24-25  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Farmen - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 29-10  MP  AP  
Sön 3/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Aranäs - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Aranäshallen A 21-18  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - IK Baltichov Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 21-20  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Ystad Arena 23-23  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 H 65 Gordies HK - RP IF Linköping Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 18-22  MP  AP  
Lör 2/12 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - IF Hellton U Arena: Quist Idrottshall 32-13  MP  AP  
Sön 26/11 18:00 Tid: 18:00 IF Hellton U - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Sundsta Sporthall 23-32  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 16:45 Tid: 16:45 IK Baltichov - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 29-20  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 KFUM Lundagård - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 13-24  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - HK Farmen Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 30-23  MP  AP  
Lör 25/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - HK Aranäs Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 24-19  MP  AP  
Mån 20/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - HK S-hof Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 23-29  MP  AP  
Sön 19/11 16:30 Tid: 16:30 HK Farmen - IK Baltichov Arena: Bollhuset A-hall 26-17  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 H 65 Gordies HK - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 15-28  MP  AP  
Lör 18/11 13:00 Tid: 13:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 22-21  MP  AP  
Ons 15/11 19:30 Tid: 19:30 Ystads IF HF - RP IF Linköping Arena: Ystad Arena 19-29  MP  AP  
Ons 15/11 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Aranäs - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Aranäshallen A 30-20  MP  AP  
Sön 12/11 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 31-21  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HK S-hof - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Partille Arena A 27-8  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Sundsta Sporthall 27-21  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Baltichov - HK Aranäs Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 21-23  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - Ystads IF HF Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv 22-19  MP  AP  
Lör 11/11 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - HK Farmen Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 18-21  MP  AP  
Sön 5/11 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Ystads IF HF Arena: Partille Arena B 26-28  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Aranäs - IF Hellton U Arena: Aranäshallen A 31-20  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Ystads IF HF - IK Baltichov Arena: Ystad Arena 27-30  MP  AP  
Sön 29/10 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Farmen - HK S-hof Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 16-22  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 17:00 Tid: 17:00 KFUM Lundagård - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Borgebyhallen 26-34  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Karlskrona Flottan - RP IF Linköping Arena: Karlskrona IH 21-24  MP  AP  
Lör 28/10 15:00 Tid: 15:00 H 65 Gordies HK - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Sporthallen, Höör 17-30  MP  AP  
Tis 24/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 HK S-hof - HK Aranäs Arena: Partille Arena A 26-20  MP  AP  
Sön 22/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - HK Farmen Arena: Sundsta Sporthall 15-22  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IK Baltichov - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Förbohallen Stenkullen 35-19  MP  AP  
Lör 21/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 Ystads IF HF - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Ystad Arena 19-21  MP  AP  
Fre 20/10 19:30 Tid: 19:30 RP IF Linköping - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Linköpings Sporthall 26-20  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 16:15 Tid: 16:15 KFUM Lundagård - RP IF Linköping Arena: Lunds Idrottshall 17-34  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HK Farmen - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A 24-16  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 12:30 Tid: 12:30 HF Somby/Skövde - HK S-hof Arena: Skövde Idrottshall 17-30  MP  AP  
Sön 15/10 12:00 Tid: 12:00 Karlskrona Flottan - IF Hellton U Arena: Karlskrona IH 20-15  MP  AP  
Ladda fler
TidLag
Mån 18/12 19:15 Tid: 19:15 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv  
Lör 6/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - HK S-hof Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Sön 7/1 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK Farmen - HK Aranäs Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Sön 7/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - Åhus Handboll Arena: Sundsta Sporthall  
Sön 7/1 16:15 Tid: 16:15 KFUM Lundagård - Ystads IF HF Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Mån 8/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Karlskrona Flottan - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Östersjöhallen  
Mån 8/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Fre 12/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 H 65 Gordies HK - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - Åhus Handboll Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 13/1 15:00 Tid: 15:00 Ystads IF HF - IF Hellton U Arena: Ystad Arena  
Lör 13/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Farmen - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A  
Lör 13/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - RP IF Linköping Arena: Mimershallen A  
Sön 14/1 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Aranäs - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Fre 19/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 KFUM Lundagård - HK Farmen Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Lör 20/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Karlskrona Flottan - HK Aranäs Arena: Östersjöhallen  
Lör 20/1 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Lör 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Åhus Handboll - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Sånnahallen  
Lör 20/1 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - HK S-hof Arena: Sundsta Sporthall  
Sön 21/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - Ystads IF HF Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Tis 23/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK Farmen - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Ons 24/1 18:30 Tid: 18:30 HK Aranäs - RP IF Linköping Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Ons 24/1 19:00 Tid: 19:00 H 65 Gordies HK - Åhus Handboll Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Lör 27/1 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Karlskrona Flottan - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Östersjöhallen  
Lör 27/1 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Ystads IF HF - HK S-hof Arena: Ystad Arena  
Lör 3/2 13:30 Tid: 13:30 RP IF Linköping - Ystads IF HF Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Lör 3/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 KFUM Lundagård - HK Aranäs Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Lör 3/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Åhus Handboll - HK Farmen Arena: Sånnahallen  
Lör 3/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Sundsta Sporthall  
Sön 4/2 13:00 Tid: 13:00 HK S-hof - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Partille Arena A  
Sön 4/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Lör 17/2 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Karlskrona Flottan - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Östersjöhallen  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 H 65 Gordies HK - HK S-hof Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Lör 17/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 KFUM Lundagård - IF Hellton U Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Sön 18/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HK Farmen - RP IF Linköping Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Sön 18/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 Ystads IF HF - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Ystad Arena  
Sön 18/2 14:30 Tid: 14:30 HK Aranäs - Åhus Handboll Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Lör 24/2 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Lör 24/2 15:00 Tid: 15:00 HK S-hof - HK Farmen Arena: Partille Arena A  
Lör 24/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 Åhus Handboll - Ystads IF HF Arena: Sånnahallen  
Lör 24/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 RP IF Linköping - Karlskrona Flottan Arena: Linköpings Sporthall  
Lör 24/2 16:00 Tid: 16:00 IF Hellton U - HK Aranäs Arena: Sundsta Sporthall  
Lör 24/2 17:00 Tid: 17:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - H 65 Gordies HK Arena: Mimershallen A  
Fre 2/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 KFUM Lundagård - Åhus Handboll Arena: Lunds Idrottshall  
Fre 2/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 H 65 Gordies HK - Ystads IF HF Arena: Sporthallen, Höör  
Lör 3/3 00:00 Tid: 00:00 Karlskrona Flottan - Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK Arena: Östersjöhallen  
Lör 3/3 14:00 Tid: 14:00 HF Somby/Skövde - RP IF Linköping Arena: Skövde Idrottshall  
Lör 3/3 16:00 Tid: 16:00 HK Farmen - IF Hellton U Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A  
Sön 4/3 17:00 Tid: 17:00 HK Aranäs - HK S-hof Arena: Aranäshallen A  
Ons 7/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 HK S-hof - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Partille Arena A  
Ons 7/3 19:00 Tid: 19:00 Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - HK Farmen Arena: Mimershallen A  
Ladda fler

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

Senaste från Division 1

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar