Dagens matcher

ANNONS

Matcher idag, 17/12

TidLagSerieResultat
10:45   BK Sol - Gurrabergs HK 2 Arena: Farstahallen D4StB   31-7    
11:00   HK Brukspôjkera B - IFK Kristinehamn Arena: Deje Sporthall A H4Vä   18-35  MP  AP  
11:00   Vakant plats - Örebro SK Handbollsklubb Dam Arena: - D3ÖV      
12:30   Crocodiles HF - HK TAIK 75 Arena: Lillekärrshallen Göteborg H5VV   33-22    
12:30   Sportsgear DHK - HF HUFF Arena: Farstahallen D3ÖS   25-30  MP  AP  
13:00   Ystads IF HF - KFUM Lundagård Arena: Ystad Arena D1S   36-23  MP  AP  
13:00   IK Stubbhagen - Fjärdhundra SK Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall H3ON   24-23  MP  AP  
13:00   AIK - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Solnahallen H2N   30-20  MP  AP  
13:00   IF Hellton Karlstad - Krutholmens HK Arena: Sundsta Sporthall H3ÖV   24-29  MP  AP  
13:30   IK Bolton - IF Swithiod HK Arena: Skanstullshallen H2N   29-29  MP  AP  
13:30   HK Fräs - IFK Nyköping U Arena: Mässhallen A H3ÖV   27-29  MP  AP  
13:30   Hultic BK - Norrköping IF Arena: Åby Arena H3ÖV   23-27  MP  AP  
13:30   H43 Lund HF - Vinslövs HK Arena: Lunds Idrottshall D2S   32-19  MP  AP  
14:00   VästeråsIrsta HK - Katrineholms AIK Arena: Bombardier Arena C H3ÖV   33-22  MP  AP  
14:00   HK Guldkroken Hjo U - HK Lidköping Herrar U Arena: Guldkrokshallen A H4Vg   29-24  MP  AP  
14:00   Strömnäs GIF - Gimonäs Umeå IF Arena: Pitholms Sporthall D2N   16-25  MP  AP  
14:30   HK Aranäs - HK Farmen Arena: Aranäshallen A D1S   24-20  MP  AP  
14:30   Ligu - HK Kristianstad Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B D2S   26-31  MP  AP  
15:00   Hammarby IF HF - IFK Skövde HK Arena: Eriksdalshallen HBL   32-24  MP  AP  
15:00   Skånela IF - Bjurslätt/Torslanda Arena: Vikingahallen A DAS   30-33  MP  AP  
15:00   Norrtulls SK - Ludvika HF Arena: Skanstullshallen D3ÖÖ   35-23    
15:00   Sollentuna HK - Tillberga IK Handboll Arena: Sollentuna Sporthall D3ÖÖ   42-21  MP  AP  
15:00   HK Grums - IFK Kristinehamn Arena: Grums Sporthall D3Vä   30-12  MP  AP  
15:00   Kvibergs HK - Redbergslids IK 2 Arena: Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall D5VV   6-28    
15:00   Hultic BK B - Vadstena HF Arena: Åby Arena H4M   24-26  MP  AP  
15:00   Vadstena HF - Hammarby IF HF Arena: Vadstena Sporthall D2ÖS   13-29  MP  AP  
15:15   IFK Karlskrona U - IK Cyrus Arena: Rosenholms IH H3SN   24-31  MP  AP  
15:30   Mantorps IF HF - Täby HBK Arena: Klämmestorphallen H1N   33-27  MP  AP  
15:30   H43 Lund HF - Åhus Handboll Arena: Lunds Idrottshall H2S   31-18  MP  AP  
15:30   Ludvika HF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Ludvika Sporthall H3ON   24-32  MP  AP  
16:00   Strands IF Hudiksvall - Nacka HK Arena: Hudiksvalls IH D1N   32-27  MP  AP  
16:00   Lidingö SK - Bodens BK HF Arena: Gångsätrahallen D1N   26-30  MP  AP  
16:00   Hallstahammars SK HK - HK Miffe Arena: Nibblehallen H2Ö   27-20  MP  AP  
16:25   Heid / Mölndal - Baltic Arena: Heidhallen, Göteborg H4VV      
16:30   HIF Karlskrona - Alingsås HK Arena: Karlskrona IH HBL   24-32  MP  AP  
16:30   HK Farmen - Växjö HF Arena: Spb Skåne Arena B H2S   29-28  MP  AP  
16:30   HP Alingsås - HK Skövde Arena: Nolhagahallen H2VV   25-31  MP  AP  
16:30   TAIK - Baltica Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A D3VV      
16:30   RP Handboll - Hultic BK Damer Arena: Kungsbergshallen D3ÖV   24-30  MP  AP  
16:30   HK Önnerediterna - Fjärås HK Arena: ÖHK-hallen K Göteborg D2VV      
16:45   Vassunda IF - Forsbacka IK/SK Tirfing Arena: Alsikehallen D3ÖÖ   14-14  MP  AP  
17:00   HK Aranäs - IFK Kristianstad Arena: Aranäshallen A HBL   22-23  MP  AP  
17:00   IF Hallby HK - Rimbo HK Roslagen Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E HAS   37-28  MP  AP  
17:00   Skånela IF - IFK Ystad HK Arena: Vikingahallen A HAS   17-20  MP  AP  
17:00   Karlshamns HF - Malmö HP Arena: Väggahallen H2S   31-37  MP  AP  
17:00   HP Skövde 90 - IK Baltichov Arena: Arena Skövde C H2VV   32-26  MP  AP  
17:00   Oskarshamn/Mönsterås - SK Rigel Arena: Parkhallen A H3SN   25-26  MP  AP  
17:00   Särökometernas HK - HF Orust Arena: Särö Idrottshall 1 D4VV   35-15    
17:00   Spånga HK - Westermalms IF HK Arena: Smedshagshallen D3ÖS   23-25  MP  AP  
17:00   HK Tuna - Vintrosa IS Arena: STIGA Sports Arena A2 H3ÖV      
17:00   NKIK Handboll Norrköping - IFK Örebro Arena: Mässhallen A D2ÖS   22-17  MP  AP  
17:00   Ramunder HK - Ljungsbro HF Arena: Sporthallen Vikingen D3ÖV      
17:30   Sävedalens HK - HP Kongelf Arena: Ugglums Idrottshall Partille H3VV   28-28    
17:30   HK Brätte - Mölndal/Heid Arena: Idrottshuset, Vbg H6Gö      
17:30   Örebros SK Handboll B - IFK Strängnäs Arena: Örebro Arena 2 H4M      
17:45   Spindelns BK - Örgryte HS Arena: Torslanda Sporthall A H5VV   22-30    
17:45   Sala HF - Upplands Tuna IK Arena: Sala Idrottshall H4ÖÖ   43-15  MP  AP  
17:45   Spårhunden HF - Vallentuna HK Arena: Vintervikshallen D3ÖS   40-15  MP  AP  
17:50   Nödinge SK - Chalmers HK Arena: Ale Kulturrum D4VV   23-18    
18:00   Redbergslids IK - Café Lillan HF Arena: Rosendalshallen A Göteborg D3VV      
18:15   HK Uppsala - Upsala IF Arena: Tiundaskolan H3ON   29-21  MP  AP  
18:30   Kv IK Sport - Kärra HK Arena: Valhalla A Göteborg D2VV   23-17    
19:00   Onsala HK - Särökometernas HK Arena: Aranäshallen A H3VV   22-21    
19:00   Årstaiternas HK - Haninge HK Arena: Sjöstadshallen D3ÖS   17-20    
19:30   HB 78 - Eksjö BK Arena: Jönköpings Idrhus E H3SN   32-30  MP  AP  
19:30   Djurgårdens IF HF - Sollentuna HK Arena: Engelbrektshallen H2N   28-36  MP  AP  

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Matcher imorgon, 18/12

TidLagSerieResultat
19:00   Lugi HF - Redbergslids IK Arena: Spb Skåne Arena A HBL      
19:15   Backa HK/ Kungälvs HK - HF Somby/Skövde Arena: Mimershallen A Kungälv D1S      
20:15   Dalhems IF - IK Sund Herrar Arena: Halörhallen H4SkA      
20:15   Dalhems IF - IK Sund Herrar Arena: Halörhallen H4SkA      

Vänd på enheten för fullständiga namn och större text.

ANNONS

Senaste artiklar