Bundesliga – Herrar: Bekräftade övergångar 2015/16

Bundesliga – Herrar: Bekräftade övergångar 2015/16

Bergischer HC 
IN: Ace Jonovski (La Rioja, Spanien), Christopher Rudeck (Mors-Thy, Danmark), Alexander Hermann (Westwien)

UT: Mario Huhnstock (HC Erlangen), Benjamin Meschke (SC DHfK Leipzig)

Frisch Auf Göppingen 
IN: Niclas Barud (Aalborg Handball, Danmark), Andreas Berg (Önnereds HK, Sverige), Lars Kaufmann (SG Flensburg-Handewitt), Marco Rentschler (SG BBM Bietigheim), Bastian Rutschmann (Rhein-Neckar Löwen)

UT: Bojan Beljanski (Bregenz Handball, Österrike), Nikola Marinovic (Kadetten, Schweiz), Dragos Oprea (Dinamo Bukarest, Rumänien), Christian Schöne (slutar)

Füchse Berlin 
IN: Bjarki Elisson (ThSV Eisenach), Jakov Gojun (Paris SG, Frankrike), Ignacio Plaza Jimenez (BM Puerte Sagunto, Spanien), Kent Robin Tönnesen (HSG Wetzlar), Drago Vukovic (TuS N-Lübbecke), Kevin Struck, Fynn-Ole Fritz (uppflyttad), Moritz Schade (uppflyttad)

UT: Pavel Horak (HC Erlangen), Konstantin Igropulo (KIF Kolding-Kopenhagen, Danmark), Evgeni Pevnov (VfL Gummersbach), Iker Romero (slutar), Tom Skroblien (TBV Lemgo)

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten: 
IN: Julian Krieg (Pfadi Winterthur, Schweiz), Yves Kunkel (GWD Minden), Jannik Hausmann (uppflyttad från andralaget)

UT: Denni Djozic (HC Erlangen), Nandor Fazekas (Balatonfüredi KSE, Ungern), Yann Polydore (HG Saarlouis), Wolfgang Strobel (slutar), Patrick Weber (TSG Friesenheim), Dragan Tubic (Eintracht Hagen), Faruk Vrazalic (klubb ej klar)

HSG Wetzlar 
IN: Joao Ferraz (FC Porto, Portugal), Jannik Kohlbacher (TV Großwallstadt), Stevan Vujovic (Selestat AHB, Frankrike), Moritz Zörb (TV Hüttenberg), Filip Mirkulovski (TSV Hannover-Burgdorf), Nikolai Weber (TSV Hannover-Burgdorf)

UT: Adnan Harmandic (HSC Coburg), Dejan Manaskov (Vardar Skopje, Makedonien), Kent Robin Tönnesen (Füchse Berlin), Jens Tiedtke (TV Großwallstadt), Ivano Balic (slutar), Jose Hombrados (slutar)

HSV Hamburg 
IN: Ilija Brozovic (RK Zagreb, Kroatien), Allan Damgaard (Team Tvis-Holstebro/Danmark), Piotr Grabarczyk (KS Vive Targi Kielce, Polen), Dener Jaanimaa (ThSV Eisenach), Maciej Majdzinski (NLO SMS Gdansk, Polen), Felix Mehrkens (uppflyttad), Casper Ulrich Mortensen (SønderjyskE, Danmark), Jens Vortmann (GWD Minden), Tom Wetzel (HC Empor Rostock), Drasko Nenadic (SG Flensburg-Handewitt)

UT: Richard Hanisch (IFK Kristianstad, Sverige), Kevin Herbst (HC Erlangen), Max-Henri Hermann (slutar), Torsten Jansen (THW Kiel), Alexandru Simicu (Saint Raphael, Frankrike), Petar Djordjic, Kentin Mahe och Henrik Toft Hansen (alla SG Flensburg-Handewitt)

MT Melsungen
IN: Timm Schneider (TBV Lemgo), Johan Sjöstrand (THW Kiel), Rene Villadsen, Jan Forstbauer (båda ThSV Eisenach)

UT: Mikael Appelgren (Rhein-Neckar Löwen), Heiko Grimm (Kriens/Luzern), Per Sandström (IK Sävehof, Sverige), Sebastian Ullrich (RTV 1879 Basel, Schweiz)

Rhein-Neckar Löwen 
IN: Mikael Appelgren (MT Melsungen), Rafael Baena (BM Puente Genil, Spanien), Hendrik Pekeler (TBV Lemgo), Darko Stanic (SG BBM Bietigheim, Kuwait SC)

UT: Niklas Landin (THW Kiel), Bjarte Myrhol (Skjern Handball, Danmark), Bastian Rutschmann (Frisch Auf! Göppingen), Roko Peribonio och David Schmidt (båda TSG Friesenheim)

SC DHfK Leipzig: 
IN: Jan Gurezkij (uppflyttad), Aivis Jurdzs (ThSV Eisenach), Benjamin Meschke (Bergischer HC), Milos Putera (TV Großwallstadt), Sergei Schedik (SKIF Krasnodar, Ryssland), Marvin Sommer (EHV Aue), Christoph Steinert (GWD Minden)

UT: Rene Boese (HC Elbflorenz), Max Emanuel (SG BBM Bietigheim), Marc Pechstein (HC Empor Rostock), Ulrich Streitenberger (slutar), Henrik Ruud Tovas (HC Elbflorenz), Michael Qvist (klubb ej klar)

SC Magdeburg
IN: Michael Damgaard (Team Tvis-Holstebro, Danmark), Finn Lemke (TBV Lemgo), Zeljko Musa (KS Vive Targi Kielce, Polen)

UT: Espen Lie Hansen (Bregenz HB, Österrike), Bartosz Jurecki (Chrobry Glogow, Polen)

SG Flensburg-Handewitt 
IN: Rasmus Lauge (THW Kiel), Petar Djordjic, Kentin Mahe och Henrik Toft Hansen (alla HSV Hamburg)

UT: Ahmed El Ahmar (Zamalek, Egypten), Lars Kaufmann (Frisch Auf Göppingen), Jakob Macke (ASV Hamm-Westfalen), Drasko Nenadic (HSV Hamburg)

TBV Lemgo 
IN: Erwin Feuchtmann-Perez (Besiktas Istanbul, Turkiet), Andrej Kogut (TSG Friesenheim), Tom Skroblien (Füchse Berlin II), Jonathan Stenbäcken (IFK Kristianstad, Sverige), Arne Niemeyer (GWD Minden), Gustav Rydergard (Dinamo Bukarest, Rumänien), Anton Månsson och Jonas Maier (båda Kadetten Schaffhausen, Schweiz)

UT: Thomas Bauer (Istres Ouest Provence, Frankrike), Dan Beutler (Malmö HK, Sverige), Finn Lemke (SC Magdeburg), Kaspar Nielsen (slutar), Hendrik Pekeler (Rhein-Neckar Löwen), Timm Schneider (MT Melsungen), Benjamin Herth, Tim Suton och Jens Bechtloff (alla TuS N-Lübbecke)

ThSV Eisenach 
IN: Bogdan Criciotoui (TSG Friesenheim), Dirk Holzner (HG Saarlouis), Patrick Hruscak (HC Empor Rostock), Jan-Steffen Redwitz (TV Neuhausen), Azat Valiullin (Lokomotive Tschelyabinsk, Ryssland), Ólafur Bjarki Ragnarsson (TV Emsdetten), Duško Čelica (RK Zagreb, Kroatien), Hannes Iffert (uppflyttad), Tomas Urban och Svetislav Verkic (båda Tatran Presov, Slovakien)

UT: Bjarki Elisson (Füchse Berlin), Stanislaw Gorobtschuk (SG BBM Bietigheim), Dener Jaanimaa (HSV Hamburg), Hannes Jon Jonsson (SG Handball Westwien, Österrike), Aivis Jurdzs (SC DHfK Leipzig), Girts Lilienfelds (HSC Coburg) Tomas Sklenak (TV Hüttenberg), Jan Forstbauer och Rene Villadsen (båda MT Melsungen)

THW Kiel 
IN: 
Christian Dissinger (TuS N-Lübbecke), Rogerio Moraes Ferreira (ADENA Abaetetuba, Brasilien), Torsten Jansen (HSV Hamburg), Nikolas Katsigiannis (HC Erlangen), Niklas Landin (Rhein-Neckar Löwen), Alexander Williams (uppflyttad)

UT: Rasmus Lauge (SG Flensburg-Handewitt), Andreas Palicka (Aalborg Handball, Danmark), Aron Palmarsson (MKB MVM Veszprem. Ungern), Johan Sjöstrand (MT Melsungen), Steinar Ege och Henrik Lundström (slutar)

TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 
IN: Morten Olsen (Saint Raphael, Frankrike), Erik Schmidt (TSG Friesenheim), Malte Semisch (TuS N-Lübbecke)

UT: Juan Andreu (Aix en Provence, Frankrike), Vasko Sevaljevic (Fenix Toulouse, Frankrike), Filip Mirkulovski och Nikolai Weber (båda HSG Wetzlar), Jan-Fiete Buschmann (klubb ej klar)

TuS N-Lübbecke 
IN: Bobby Schagen (HSG Nordhorn), Matevz Skok (RK Celje/SLO), Vuk Lazović (HC Vojvodina), Benjamin Herth, Tim Suton och Jens Bechtloff (alla TBV Lemgo)

UT: Christian Dissinger (THW Kiel), Jannik Gartmann (LIT Handball NSM), Frank Løke (Drammen HK, Norge), Ales Pajovic (klubb ej klar) Malte Semisch (TSV Hannover-Burgdorf), Maximilan Schubert (MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau), Drago Vukovic (Füchse Berlin), Richard Wöss (Fivers WAT, Österrike)

TVB 1898 Stuttgart 
IN: Teo Coric (RK Zagreb, Kroatien) , Yunus Özmusul (Besiktas Istanbul, Turkiet), Michael Spatz (TV Großwallstadt), Sebastian Arnold (TSV Neuhausen/Filder)

UT: Richard Sundberg (HC West Helsinki, Finland), Nils Kretschmer (HC Elbflorenz), Daniel Sdunek (TGS Pforzheim), Jürgen Müller (Eintracht Hagen)

VfL Gummersbach 
IN: Florian Baumgärtner (FC Barcelona II, Spanien), Evgeni Pevnov (Füchse Berlin), Christian Zufelde (Eintracht Hildesheim)

UT: Philipp Jaeger (Lakers Stäfa, Schweiz)

Senast uppdaterad 16 juli